v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. LRL Baden-Württemberg 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 113)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D-12_begleitet
1.Funk Teresa236892D-12_begleitetOL-Team FilderGermany
2.Franke Janina6353D-12_begleitetOLG OrtenauGermany

H-12_begleitet
1.Salzer Michel1006373H-12_begleitetOLG OrtenauGermany
2.Herzog Andre2465H-12_begleitetOLG OrtenauGermany

D-12
1.Bauerfeld Livia1409467D-12OL-Team FilderGermany
2.Schmidt Ella231997D-12OL-Team FilderGermany
3.Dammeier Lotta2045569D-12SV WannweilGermany
4.Prolingheuer Marika2865D-12TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
5.Stieler Lenya1680D-12TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
6.Hoferer Anna303000D-12OLG OrtenauGermany
7.Buser Mara6550D-12OLG OrtenauGermany

H-12
1.Weber Jonas8311206H-12SV WannweilGermany
2.Weber Justus8220409H-12SV WannweilGermany
3.Prolingheuer Emil1993H-12TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
4.Breckle Kai1091107H-12TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
5.Gräf AndreH-12TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
6.Möschle Peter231958H-12OLG OrtenauGermany
7.Burckhart Thomas6344H-12OLG OrtenauGermany
8.Näger Elia6504H-12OLG OrtenauGermany

D-14
1.Roller Miia7040318D-14Järfälla OKSweden
2.Fritz Julia8248428D-14OL-Team FilderGermany
3.Fritz Marlene8442448D-14OL-Team FilderGermany
4.Kagelmacher Chiara8655898D-14TV MönchweilerGermany
5.Breckle Anja1703005D-14TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
6.Stieler Malin7207656D-14TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
7.Schüßler Nora8223355D-14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
8.Schüßler Fiona8441122D-14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany

H-14
1.Váradi Bence206248H-14OL-Team FilderGermany
2.Funk Matthias236893H-14OL-Team FilderGermany
3.Schmidt Noah8647300H-14OL-Team FilderGermany
4.Bauerfeld Nico8050004H-14OL-Team FilderGermany
5.Tevini Janne7204576H-14TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
6.Breisacher Adrian8060605H-14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
7.Grunwald Jori2800126H-14Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
8.Hoferer Jakob8090804H-14OLG OrtenauGermany

H-16
1.Dammeier Per437635H-16SV WannweilGermany
2.Drexhage Kian8070703H-16TGV HornGermany

D-18
1.Pester Helen410523D-18LSG WeiherGermany

H-18
1.Schweiker Ben2060360H-18SV WannweilGermany
2.Stöhr Linus7161101H-18SV WannweilGermany
3.Krassowizkiy Michael2803H-18TGV HornGermany
4.Lösel Nils440484H-18TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
5.Toivonen Vilhelm707707H-18Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany

D-19AL
1.König Katharina8290198D-19ALLSG WeiherGermany
2.Marcuzzi Cécile1602200D-19ALNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
3.Toivonen Alma9901099D-19ALGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
4.Schulze Eija7205959D-19ALGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
5.Griesbaum Luisa2061277D-19ALGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
6.Pirc Vanessa2050460D-19ALGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
7.Kärger Luise1020508D-19ALOK LeipzigGermany

H-19AL
1.Retzbach Philip7468468H-19ALOL-Team FilderGermany
2.Jörger Klemens7002043H-19ALTV KippenheimGermany
3.Schach Jakob8050991H-19ALSV WannweilGermany
4.Stöhr David7990125H-19ALSV WannweilGermany
5.Dammeier Sascha8024025H-19ALSV WannweilGermany
6.Kimmig Emil8201057H-19ALTV OberkirchGermany
7.Desreumaux Arthur600034H-19ALNoyon Course d'OrientationFrance
8.Vavra Colin7000112H-19ALGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany

D-19AK
1.Kolupa Ingrid8655897D-19AKTV MönchweilerGermany
2.Maiwald Ilse8655899D-19AKTV MönchweilerGermany

H-19AK
1.Werner Lutz7021170H-19AKSV WannweilGermany
2.Stöhr Rainer410593H-19AKSV WannweilGermany

D-35
1.Jaeger Meike2003090D-35Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany

H-35
1.Lahti Magnus7211012H-35OL-Team FilderGermany
2.Hartmann Steffen8190281H-35TGV HornGermany
3.Bryan James1721109H-35Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany

D-45
1.Roller Ann8030570D-45Järfälla OKSweden
2.Funk Verena2422D-45OL-Team FilderGermany
3.Meinhold Sylke7070776D-45OL-Team FilderGermany
4.Fritz Kristine8003300D-45OL-Team FilderGermany
5.Dammeier Johanna7712345D-45SV WannweilGermany
6.Greiselis-Bailer Stefanie8224224D-45LSG WeiherGermany
7.Breckle Anke710402D-45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany

H-45
1.Roller Eric8006013H-45Järfälla OKSweden
2.Heim Peter652010H-45OL-Team FilderGermany
3.Müller Andreas236910H-45OL-Team FilderGermany
4.Bauerfeld Thomas8050003H-45OL-Team FilderGermany
5.Váradi Attila363479H-45OL-Team FilderGermany
6.Arata Takanori302710H-45Iruma-shi OLCJapan
7.Grote Andreas7775577H-45OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland
8.Maiwald Wolfram8655900H-45TV MönchweilerGermany
9.Fritzsche Dirk251181H-45TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
10.Drexhage Andreas8088084H-45TGV HornGermany
11.Dunay Torsten7204583H-45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
12.Prolingheuer Markus720626H-45TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGermany
13.Breckle Hans681223H-45-Karlsbad-Germany
14.Wuestenhagen Rolf8120570H-45Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
15.Schüßler Thomas8647669H-45Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany
16.Witzel Michael8338524H-45Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany

D-55
1.Roethe Brigitte236449D-55OL-Team FilderGermany
2.Oligo Virginie1061503D-55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance
3.Schach Sybille410553D-55SV WannweilGermany
4.Quednau Claudia8655889D-55TV MönchweilerGermany
5.Junker Petra1414961D-55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
6.König Eva410575D-55LSG WeiherGermany

H-55
1.Bohsmann Michael8220033H-55OL-Team FilderGermany
2.Schmidt Jürgen2023909H-55OL-Team FilderGermany
3.Poedras Daniel9060557H-55COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFrance
4.Schuh Klaus8655895H-55TV MönchweilerGermany
5.Gut Christoph8201159H-55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
6.Paprotta Hans-Joachim8625759H-55TV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermany
7.Krassowizkiy Yuriy2842H-55TGV HornGermany
8.Berger Magnus8644519H-55Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany

D-65
1.Marty Eva-Maria338841D-65OL DominoSwitzerland

H-65
1.Roethe Nicholas236458H-65OL-Team FilderGermany
2.Gartner Bernhard235691H-65OL-Team FilderGermany
3.Schach Walter410578H-65SV WannweilGermany
4.Hartmann Hans9500630H-65TGV HornGermany
5.Sigle Heinz6312H-65TGV HornGermany

H-75
1.Freiermuth Rudolf1006017H-75OLG BaselSwitzerland

Offen-kurz
1.Müller StefanOffen-kurzOL-Team FilderGermany
2.Weber Peter8657684Offen-kurzSV WannweilGermany
3.Schüßler Ariane8647667Offen-kurzGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany