v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Primiero O-Week - Prologue 1 and 2->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 370)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Zeni Stefano339406M10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
2.Zagonel Giacomo339408M10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
3.Fontana Gabriele210140M10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
4.Høydal Gunvor Hov940325M10Fossum IFNorwayYES
5.Mrkvica Jan247250M10MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
6.Astridge Justin2090965M10Foothills Wanderers Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
7.Urzua-Wöhrer Erik2800146M10TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
8.Ingierd Haakon Fenne7031044M10Bækkelagets SKNorway
9.Skorpil Marek8667965M10Jiskra HořiceCzech RepublicYES

M12
1.Cosner Cristian210149M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
2.Gobber Paolo1000021M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
3.Mastel Andrea238951M12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
4.Hamel Jules8071108M12ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Söderqvist Walter8062007M12OK KåreSwedenYES
6.Kaipe Oskar1080616M12OK KåreSwedenYES
7.Dale Magnus Svaland7207232M12OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
8.Hafskjold SondreM12Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
9.Mrkvica Václav7758623M12MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
10.Furland SindreM12Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
11.Røste Simen SommerstadM12Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
12.Santuari Davide2091652M12Orienteering Piné A.S.D.ItalyYES

M14
1.Mccomb Jett8652440M14AustralopersAustraliaYES
2.Iagher Alessandro339408M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
3.Corona Mattia1399497M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
4.Gaio Paride2081260M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
5.Orsingher Denis2081265M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
6.Berger Loïc8653093M14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
7.Söderqvist Wille9050309M14OK KåreSwedenYES
8.Bianchi Ian8010203M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Guglielmini Joël2020637M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
11.Hafskjold EskilM14Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
12.Kurz Ondřej1400429M14KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
13.Ruusu Rasmus193939M14Espoon Suunta SFinlandYES
14.Niklasson NilsM14Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
15.Scalet Diego2103450M14G.S. PavioneItaly
16.Franceschinel Chris7112114M14G.S. PavioneItaly
17.Bettega Martin7201866M14G.S. PavioneItaly
18.Urzua-Wöhrer Marco2801145M14TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
19.Ingierd Jonas Fenne7031036M14Bækkelagets SKNorway
20.Wold Jens1080506M14IF SturlaNorwayYES
21.Nedoborovsky Daniel2060355M14Blue Lake RacersGermanyYES
22.Boneccher Edoardo2028801M14Gronlait Orienteering TeamItaly

M16
1.Kabát Martin2099511M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Kozina Stepan8656580M16SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
3.Haas Filip8656543M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
4.Krpata Michal8656545M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
5.Ren Elia8240304M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
6.Baiardi Marco8338330M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Knupfer Kilian8102003M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Ulseth Kasper Bakken450404M16Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
9.Mo Hjelseth TeodorM16Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
10.Sauli Filip2060398M16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
11.Tokar Radim8660914M16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
12.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8651369M16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
13.Novosad Pavel8660475M16SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
14.Bettega Antonio226268M16G.S. PavioneItaly
15.Ognibene Francesco7171712M16Polisportiva G.MasiItaly
16.Frascaroli Simone2084596M16Polisportiva G.MasiItaly
17.Santi Niccolò7110204M16Polisportiva G.MasiItaly
18.Martinatti Stefano2091663M16Orienteering Piné A.S.D.ItalyYES
19.Grisenti Leonardo8419425M16Orienteering Piné A.S.D.ItalyYES
20.Jensen Oscar David Broman8625624M16FarumTisvilde OKDenmarkYES
21.Albuzzi Josè2121874M16Gronlait Orienteering TeamItaly
22.Trisotto Daniele2028808M16Gronlait Orienteering TeamItaly

M18
1.Zalaba Tomáš7839783M18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Pipek Ondrej8651710M18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
3.Besomi Tommaso8151102M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Kurz Šimon2115069M18KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
5.Boström Kristian8622094M18Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
6.Bettega Tiziano2099291M18G.S. PavioneItaly
7.Skjærstein Ådne1001728M18IL TyrvingNorwayYES
8.Mannocci Daniele205898M18Polisportiva G.MasiItaly
9.Porzycz Grzegorz8656099M18UKS Azymut 45 GdyniaPoland
10.Pesta Piotr8656098M18UKS Azymut 45 GdyniaPoland
11.Gut Nils Manuel8394292M18CA Rosé/OLG BernSwitzerland
12.Rizzà Samuele2025440M18Gronlait Orienteering TeamItaly
13.Schiavi Cappello Ruggero2042379M18Gronlait Orienteering TeamItaly

M20
1.Kardeş Erdem2073014M20Individuals/No club
2.Dale Jostein Svaland8628577M20Vang OrienteringslagNorwayYES
3.Rizzi Luca8123999M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Del Fedele Alex8642060M20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Magenes Francesco2053499M20Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
6.Lombardo Pietro Vittorio2143183M20Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
7.Gambini Mattia1396347M20ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES

M21 Elite
1.Pospisil Vitek681612M21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Braveny Vit8660450M21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
3.Vaher SanderM21 EliteEstoniaEstoniaYES
4.Karlsson MorganM21 EliteSundbybergs IKSwedenYES
5.Giuliani Luigi1416514M21 ElitePolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
6.Rumor Alvise7208132M21 EliteA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
7.Curzio Samuele236953M21 ElitePolisportiva G.MasiItaly
8.Mannocci Enrico7990826M21 ElitePolisportiva G.MasiItaly
9.Masnyy Yury8643979M21 EliteOrienta-MosCompassRussia
10.Schiavi Cappello Niccolò2025427M21 EliteGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly
11.Dalfollo Alessio2025442M21 EliteGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly
12.Tait Samuele2027688M21 EliteGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly

M21 A
1.Isaksen Jonas2056747M21 ALyngby OKDenmarkYES
2.Iennaco LucaM21 APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
3.Migliore Andrea2042345M21 APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
4.Berni Fabrizio8657179M21 APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
5.Vivas Joan7211126M21 AERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
6.Györgyi Péter8645185M21 AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
7.Kisvölcsey Ákos1211212M21 AMOM BudapestHungaryYES

M21 B
1.Ferrari Sergio1414390M21 BIndividuals/No clubYES

M35
1.Ansio JimiM35KooveeFinland
2.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
3.Mrkvica Petr8663166M35MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
4.Kopec Tomas52641M35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
5.Gálvez Muñoz Iván Antonio80260180M35COMASpainYES
6.Paulicek Michal8670456M35SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
7.Kopecky David8662369M35SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES

M40
1.Domenico Lepori8640469M40Individuals/No clubYES
2.Roche Nicolas1730530M40ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
3.Söderqvist Patrik750505M40OK KåreSwedenYES
4.Urzua Paulo9090910M40TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
5.Vlašímský Robert8303079M40Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech RepublicYES

M45
1.Mccomb Jonathan8647255M45AustralopersAustraliaYES
2.Berger Alain8660940M45ANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Pipek Kamil7200907M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
4.Nekvapil Ondrej9201683M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
5.Koten Pavel2060262M45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
6.Sramek Petr2035144M45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
7.Fanta Miroslav51147M45Ekonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES
8.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
9.Olsson Sven720614M45Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
10.Dale Arnstein7207022M45OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
11.Hafskjold RunarM45Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
12.Galletti Stefano670801M45ASD Unione LombardaItalyYES
13.Furland SturleM45Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
14.Røste EspenM45Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
15.Boström Mikael690000M45Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
16.Novosad Pavel2080910M45SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
17.Jadenkus Evaldas7206321M45AzuolasLithuaniaYES
18.Jebsen JohanM45Heming OrienteringNorwayYES
19.Iván László7710519M45MOM BudapestHungaryYES
20.Ingierd Paal Christian7031049M45Bækkelagets SKNorway
21.Nedoborovsky Andrey222667M45Blue Lake RacersGermanyYES
22.Angeli Giancarlo2084594M45GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItaly
23.Santuari Alessandro2081233M45Orienteering Piné A.S.D.ItalyYES
24.Viskup Peter8049M45ARDF team SlovakiaSlovakiaYES

M50
1.Kabát Jan886298M50SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Andersen Søren899042M50Herning O-KlubDenmark
3.Okkenhaug Arne9804966M50Verdal OKNorwayYES
4.Struckmann Jens7660827M50Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
5.Wolf Tobias1751M50Berchziechen und StrüchewetzerTuvaluYES
6.Giovannini Marco52797M50OK TrzinSloveniaYES
7.Lindner Joachim1664M50USV JenaGermanyYES
8.Magenes Giuseppe1416559M50Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
9.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
10.Mingaleev Albert1009384M50MagnitRussiaYES
11.Grau Peter1207350M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
12.Kristiansen Are1001726M50IL TyrvingNorwayYES
13.Jakob Beat8140467M50Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES

M55
1.Paoli Giorgio2015625M55Individuals/No clubYES
2.Riehl Hans-Joachim8181161M55Individuals/No club
3.Kozina Petr1700084M55SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
4.Wettstein Rolf8646152M55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
5.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
6.Hubmann Jörg8638720M55OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
7.Kaeser Peter9201080M55bussola okSwitzerlandYES
8.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
9.Hakulinen PekkaM55Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
10.Niklasson Bengt601109M55Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
11.Spengler Andreas7300152M55ESV Lok DessauGermanyYES
12.Mannocci Luca2084617M55Polisportiva G.MasiItaly
13.Alessandro Conci364349M55Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ItalyYES

M60
1.Rothenbühler Hans7001955M60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
2.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
3.Benes Josef9907M60Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
4.Lawford Geoff8291030M60Eureka OrienteersAustraliaYES
5.Peissard Bernard1600006M60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
6.Aschwanden Stefan8638740M60OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
7.Langs Gunnar590503M60Skarpnäcks OLSwedenYES
8.Bettega Adriano210235M60G.S. PavioneItaly
9.Skorpil Martin 8670484M60Jiskra HořiceCzech RepublicYES
10.Bello' Gregorio2103395M60misquilenses orienteeringItaly

M65
1.Andres Peter8001800M65OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
2.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
3.Raes Freddy253725M65Balise 10BelgiumYES
4.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
5.Murer Helmut2039020M65Orienteering PergineItalyYES
6.Gobbi Gianluca2011050M65Orienteering PergineItalyYES
7.Paris Ezio503381M65Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES
8.Pozzan Danilo2065841M65misquilenses orienteeringItaly

M70
1.Michelotti Giuliano7201861M70A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
2.Bernabè Renzo9090849M70Orienteering PergineItalyYES
3.Vivian Gino2011046M70Orienteering PergineItalyYES
4.Bort Paolo211319M70Orienteering Piné A.S.D.ItalyYES
5.Bertoldi Harald2073786M70Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES
6.Bazzanella Giulio210100M70Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES
7.Filippi Fausto210788M70Gronlait Orienteering TeamItaly
8.Eccher Renzo210572M70U.S.D. San GiorgioItaly
9.Caldonazzi Emilio210294M70U.S.D. San GiorgioItaly

M75
1.Bieri Walter8051143M75OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES

M80
1.Kempf Adolf2043928M80KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES
2.Huggler Klaus8001022M80OLG StäfaSwitzerland

W10
1.Corona Gioia896373W10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
2.Iagher Margherita56217W10Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
3.Roche Elana430705W10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
4.Švíglerová Anna51128W10OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
5.Novosadová Klára2070833W10SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
6.Bettega YleniaW10G.S. PavioneItaly
7.Kopecka Tereza2069081W10SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
8.Paulickova Adela2118494W10SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES

W12
1.Gaio Elettra2081258W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
2.Scalet Giulia2081251W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
3.Forlin Sara2081270W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
4.Gaio Maddalena2081252W12Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
5.Roche Amaia430710W12ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
6.Pipkova Karolina8663190W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
7.Švíglerová Kateřina2081386W12OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
8.Lindner Norah1398584W12USV JenaGermanyYES
9.Magenes Chiara210464W12Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
10.Di Stefano Silvia9000919W12Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
11.Jebsen Ingrid MereteW12Heming OrienteringNorwayYES
12.Rigoni Lucia2117777W12G.S. PavioneItaly
13.Vlašímská Karolína682698W12Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech RepublicYES
14.Lupi Gaia210674W12GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItaly

W14
1.Zugliani Eleonora2036157W14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
2.Hamel Justine8051005W14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Kotenová Markéta9201629W14OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
4.Bergqvist Moa1240505W14Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
5.Kaipe Elsa1051003W14OK KåreSwedenYES
6.Koscis Emma8240304W14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Røste Synne SommerstadW14Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
8.Astridge Kylie2105203W14Foothills Wanderers Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
9.Batani Valentina8050121W14SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
10.Batani Valeria8250121W14SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
11.Matochová Adéla8670800W14SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
12.Jebsen Karoline JohanneW14Heming OrienteringNorwayYES
13.Gobber Giulia206425W14G.S. PavioneItaly
14.Rigoni Alessia2053472W14G.S. PavioneItaly
15.Simion Elena205736W14G.S. PavioneItaly
16.Mikes Janka2019780W14MOM BudapestHungaryYES
17.Murer Lucia502311W14Polisportiva G.MasiItaly
18.Vlašímská Bára682089W14Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech RepublicYES
19.Jakob Jana2021646W14Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
20.Angeli Elis7212264W14GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItaly
21.Kopecka Nela2044889W14SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
22.Paulickova Tereza2069082W14SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES

W16
1.Mccomb Zali8652432W16AustralopersAustraliaYES
2.Hubmann Lisa8638715W16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
3.Hubmann Nina8638741W16OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
4.Berger Inès8653094W16ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Kotenová Barbora2060260W16OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
6.Bergqvist Maja1127615W16Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
7.Söderqvist Vendela9431432W16OK KåreSwedenYES
8.Guglielmini Maira8443443W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Chiodoni Sofia2020635W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Kovarova Lucie347914W16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
11.Sauli Katerina2060388W16KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
12.Bouvier Enora522630W16BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
13.Niklasson AlvaW16Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
14.Astridge Robyn2105186W16Foothills Wanderers Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
15.Gambini Giulia2103429W16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
16.Simion Ester2091685W16G.S. PavioneItaly
17.Kézdy Judit7030629W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
18.Pesta Anna9201839W16UKS Azymut 45 GdyniaPoland
19.Lupi Sara2121878W16GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItaly

W18
1.Fantova Katerina49632W18Ekonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES
2.Rizzi Martina8120102W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerland
3.Cammarata Clarissa8310302W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Jebsen Malene TeresiaW18Heming OrienteringNorwayYES
5.Rigoni Giulia2056725W18G.S. PavioneItaly
6.Canova Nicol7171718W18G.S. PavioneItaly
7.Kálmán Tamara2022205W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
8.Iván Eszter7011218W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
9.Zempléni Lilla1841194W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
10.Czakó Boglárka8031118W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
11.De Nardis Caterina7020612W18Polisportiva G.MasiItaly
12.Gniewkowska Julia9201835W18UKS Azymut 45 GdyniaPoland

W20
1.Skjærstein Synne1001729W20IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2.Jakob Fabienne9051200W20Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
3.Kálmán Imola8001105W20Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES

W21 Elite
1.Kozinova Zuzana7003042W21 EliteSK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Uotila Erika501243W21 EliteKooveeFinlandYES
3.Uotila Ulrika1009754W21 EliteKooveeFinlandYES
4.Pozzebon Irene7950220W21 ElitePolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
5.Dalfollo Debora2021314W21 EliteGronlait Orienteering TeamItaly

W21 A
1.Kozinova Anna7200338W21 ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Vigni Laura2031959W21 APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
3.Lindholm Vivian2082609W21 AOK77FinlandYES
4.Kézdy Borbála7970817W21 AMOM BudapestHungaryYES

W21 B
1.Kück Karina9200994W21 BLyngby OKDenmarkYES
2.Eriksson LisaW21 BSundbybergs IKSwedenYES
3.Quetglas Amengual Maria7211332W21 BERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
4.Garrido Osuna María7204871W21 BCOMASpainYES
5.Jakob Nadia1130198W21 BBucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES

W35
1.Kopcová Michaela52533W35Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
2.Batani Hana8100202W35SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES

W40
1.Kozinova Jana502089W40SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
2.Hubmann Fränzi1111981W40OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
3.Hamel Sophie8040178W40ANCOSwitzerlandYES
4.Švíglerová Pavla889272W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
5.Krpatova Zuzana2035734W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
6.Bergqvist Therese770317W40Korsnäs IF OKSwedenYES
7.Sauli Ivana2060395W40KOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
8.Mrkvicova Radka251023W40MEK-IN outdoor teamCzech RepublicYES
9.Ivanauskaite Rasa2024092W40AzuolasLithuaniaYES
10.Wöhrer Sandra9102285W40TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
11.Vlašímská Tereza7204502W40Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech RepublicYES
12.Hoksrud Aasne Fenne7031034W40Bækkelagets SKNorway
13.Kopecka Jitka420402W40SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
14.Paulickova Barbara2116467W40SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES

W45
1.Mccomb Cathy8650877W45AustralopersAustraliaYES
2.Pipkova Tana2049550W45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
3.Sramkova Iva2035141W45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
4.Kotenová Klára2060268W45OB ŘíčanyCzech RepublicYES
5.Konečná Marcela8662277W45Ekonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES
6.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
7.Söderqvist Marit209067W45OK KåreSwedenYES
8.Hafskjold EliseW45Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
9.Lombardi Elena2053470W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
10.Arvesen MariannW45Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
11.Sommerstad IngjerdW45Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
12.Dünner Janine7140408W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
13.Burian Hana2067297W45MOM BudapestHungaryYES
14.Jakob Regula58748W45Bucheggberger OLSwitzerlandYES
15.Cristelli Nancy2042374W45Orienteering Piné A.S.D.ItalyYES
16.Grisenti Alessia2081234W45Orienteering Piné A.S.D.ItalyYES
17.Madarassy Aniko505279W45Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES

W50
1.Zalabová Martina2053545W50Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Berger Nanouche7203889W50ANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Hakulinen PaulaW50Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
4.Boström Kirsi2089510W50Espoon SuuntaFinlandYES
5.Åsten PamelaW50Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorwayYES
6.Santi Simona2084601W50Polisportiva G.MasiItaly
7.Bernagozzi Marisa210530W50Polisportiva G.MasiItaly

W55
1.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmarkYES
2.Benesova Iva886513W55Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
3.Bredesen Gunhild9649196W55Verdal OKNorwayYES
4.Cejka Kati1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
5.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa501916W55Braunschweiger MTVGermanyYES
6.Matyášová Lenka52093W55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
7.Svaland Inger2056906W55OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
8.Lichti Aschwanden Nora1399676W55OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
9.Martin Pascale8196000W55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
10.Gheda Marina1193577W55VITTORIENTItalyYES

W60
1.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES
2.Rothenbühler Vreni7002912W60OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
3.Bayburina Dilya8140959W60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
4.Fantova Libuse51583W60Ekonom PrahaCzech RepublicYES
5.Janská Iva219280W60Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
6.Arnaudo Ornella2042344W60OricuneoItalyYES
7.Lindholm Ann2084425W60OK77FinlandYES
8.Hoffer Sandra2011062W60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
9.Viliotti Paola1406161W60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
10.Murer Agate2011056W60Orienteering PergineItalyYES

W65
1.Bourne Jenny8190854W65Eureka OrienteersAustraliaYES
2.Petit Guyonne8010194W65ASMBCOFranceYES
3.Bragagna Lucia503385W65Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES

W70
1.Bieri Ruth8230947W70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
2.Abram Annamaria2800158W70Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ItalyYES
3.Chiettini Maria Cristina210102W70Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ItalyYES

W75
1.Huggler Erica8220022W75OLG StäfaSwitzerland

Direct Easy Short
1.Zortea GiacobbeDirect Easy ShortUnione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
2.Kozinova Lucie2101410Direct Easy ShortPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES

Direct Easy Long
1.Reggiani Mirko2088741Direct Easy LongOrienteering Parma ASDItalyYES
2.Vanessa Ioriatti2081249Direct Easy LongOrienteering Piné A.S.D.ItalyYES

Direct Difficut Short
1.Gagliardi CristianDirect Difficut ShortPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
2.Sbarra Marco2119194Direct Difficut ShortPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES

Direct Difficult Long
1.Hakulinen TeemuDirect Difficult LongIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Ruusu JuhaDirect Difficult LongIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Gammeljord Viktor731112Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
4.Blok Karsten2061688Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
5.Gammeljord Peter8130968Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
6.Blok Thomas1406296Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
7.Blok Kristian1406288Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES
8.Gammeljord Irene710050Direct Difficult LongOK SNABDenmarkYES