v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4 days Transylvania Open 2019 - ed. 18 (2*WRE)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 230)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Papai Szabolcs6648M12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Marco Savini211787M12CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
4.Zsoldos ÁronM12C.S. Compass ClujRomania
5.Dobay Benedek8070614M12GKS HungaryHungary
6.Kiss Agoston8280815M12GKS HungaryHungary
7.Zhilin Timofey1301143M12X-race.info / RusiaRussia
8.Tiriac Mihai211767M12C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

M14
1.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Foris Mate8664654M14GKS HungaryHungary
4.Ioan Iacob8639494M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
5.Petru Tulban7209819M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
6.Allwinger Otto8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
7.Deconescu Constantin2050627M14Chimia VictoriaRomania
8.Dumitrean Sergiu8300070M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania

M16
1.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Foris David8664660M16GKS HungaryHungary
5.Galateanu Andrei Dan2075029M16Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
6.Popescu Andrei Cristian430609M16CS Mentor Silva Romania

M18
1.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M20
1.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M21E
1.Zschäckel Robin973101M21ESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
2.Szőcs Attila9102026M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.György Szabolcs1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Tőkés Attila2037713M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Piñeiro Fraga Brais7209444M21EAROMON PontevedraSpainYES
6.Chamorro Garcia Xoel8662223M21EAROMON PontevedraSpainYES
7.Barany Tamas8444331M21EEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
8.Borbas Peter1451930M21EEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
9.Korózs Attila7766777M21EEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
10.Ri KyongSaM21EBUL TromsøNorway
11.Suciu Simion7210423M21EVSK CsikszeredaRomania

M35
1.Álvarez Serto Ángel7208386M35AROMON PontevedraSpainYES
2.Darjan Florin211765M35C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

M40
1.Szántó István jr.7211384M40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Pálfi Előd2061627M40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Szikszai Attila2037714M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Cioban Paul8649283M40CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
5.Aruncutean Lucian211783M40CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
6.Bostan Adrian7205775M40CSU BrasovRomania
7.Zsoldos Attila2061611M40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
8.Dobay Zsolt337870M40GKS HungaryHungary
9.Galateanu Horia1408248M40Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
10.Grecu Horatiu7300253M40CS Mentor Silva Romania
11.Grecu Mihnea8639495M40CS Mentor Silva Romania
12.Ráduly Róbert-Kálmán7210417M40VSK CsikszeredaRomania
13.Pop Mircea8648833M40Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania

M45
1.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Heim Laszló2061624M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Pap Gáspár2061649M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Máramarosi István8664647M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Divin György2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania
9.Venäläinen Toni8364183M45Valkeakosken HakaFinland
10.Gábor Baracsi888340M45Tipo-BEACHungary
11.Andras Simon8668792M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
12.ifj Kiss Gyorgy2111525M45GKS HungaryHungary
13.Nicolae Tulban7209807M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
14.Sturz Lazar Felix7211390M45CSO MadarasRomania
15.Zhilin Denis8680251M45X-race.info / RusiaRussia

M50
1.Schmiedeberg Nils501914M50SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany
2.Zschäckel Raik886511M50SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
3.Florin Nimara9201575M50CS OTOPENIRomania
4.Izsák András2061626M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Mátyás Zoltán2061609M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Virág Péter2061608M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.König Péter2118616M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Curca Marius2042223M50CSU BrasovRomania
11.Zelenin Andrej1399080M50USG ChemnitzGermanyYES
12.Kiss Attila2061616M50C.S. Compass ClujRomania
13.Friedl Martin2030969M50NF WienAustria
14.Gabor Nagy7209827M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
15.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
16.Allwinger Herwig7000500M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
17.Szász János7210415M50VSK CsikszeredaRomania
18.Eide Arnt OlufM50Gjø-Vard o-lagNorway
19.Deconescu Constantin2050628M50Chimia VictoriaRomania

M55
1.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Tarr Attila2118620M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Cifor Ioan2103903M55NTO BistritaRomania
7.Nicu Gheorghe2052196M55NTO BistritaRomania

M60
1.Dumitru Traian1007383M60CS OTOPENIRomania
2.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Ábrány Sándor2118613M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Vassy Zoltan211756M60C.S. Compass ClujRomania
5.Zsilkin Viktor45916M60Honvéd Bottyán NyiregyházaHungary
6.Bello' Gregorio2103395M60misquilenses orienteeringItaly
7.Ticleanu Mircea211867M60Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
8.Farkas Lajos2088138M60VSK CsikszeredaRomania
9.Urdea Gheorghe2050629M60Chimia VictoriaRomania
10.Cretu Ilie338707M60PC IasiRomania
11.Foldi Istvan2878M60DROT LogatecSlovenia

M65
1.Bacs Andrei1396160M65CS OTOPENIRomania
2.Szántó István2072524M65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania
4.Rothweiler Heinz8302114M65OLC KapreoloSwitzerland
5.Maiorescu Gabriel1302737M65CS Mentor Silva Romania

M70
1.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Lux IvanM70Tipo-BEACHungary
3.Kiss Gyorgy2082334M70GKS HungaryHungary
4.Zánkay András416701M70BEACHungary
5.Tautu Ioan211766M70C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

M75
1.Cioban Dumi2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
2.Szecsodi Akos45498M75GKS HungaryHungary
3.David Cornel2884M75Kalocsai SEHungary

M80
1.Nicolae Tanase1007387M80CS OTOPENIRomania
2.Nagy Dezso232658M80C.S. Compass ClujRomania

W12
1.Gorog GyongyverW12Individuals/No club
2.Balogh Reka2061628W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Kinga Paskucz-szathmáryW12Tipo TKEHungary
4.Stupu Sonia211818W12CSU BrasovRomania
5.Baracsi LénaW12Tipo-BEACHungary
6.Ileni Julia2114249W12NTO BistritaRomania
7.Ingulf Vera1428835W12Savedalens AIKSweden
8.Pop Diana Maria2050624W12Chimia VictoriaRomania

W14
1.Balogh Agnes2061630W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Blaskó Nóra2118610W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Máramarosi Anna8060914W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Henrietta Paskucz-Szathmáry W14Tipo TKEHungary
6.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania
7.Baracsi HannaW14Tipo-BEACHungary
8.Grecu Ana-Maria1006667W14CS Mentor Silva Romania

W16
1.Máramarosi Dóra8052209W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Baracsi Luca8031106W16Tipo-BEACHungary
5.Kiss Kamilla8241024W16GKS HungaryHungary
6.Kiss Boglarka8230506W16GKS HungaryHungary
7.Galateanu Daria Ioana2075028W16Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
8.Ráduly Réka7210420W16VSK CsikszeredaRomania
9.Lodor Codruta2050622W16Chimia VictoriaRomania

W18
1.Divin Judit2061648W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Máramarosi Rita8052213W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Szekelyhidi Kata337888W18GKS HungaryHungary
4.Barta Regina337808W18GKS HungaryHungary
5.Nagy Zsofia8042202W18GKS HungaryHungary
6.Baji Boglarka337890W18GKS HungaryHungary
7.Rusu Liliana2103904W18NTO BistritaRomania

W20
1.Virág Tímea7205528W20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Eide CharlotteW20Gjø-Vard o-lagNorway
3.Pop Ioana8648831W20Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania

W21E
1.Reka Moldovan211773W21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Sturz Lazar Ana-Maria2075006W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Néda Ágnes8664640W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Néda Katalin7205532W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Stupu Anca211744W21ECSU BrasovRomania
6.Fanni Máthé411918W21ETipo-BEACHungary
7.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21EC.S. Compass ClujRomania
8.Müller Regula8150487W21EOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
9.Ráduly Annamária7210418W21EVSK CsikszeredaRomania
10.Pop Maria8648832W21EMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania

W35
1.Heim Klara2061625W35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Figueroa Leiro Mónica8656773W35AROMON PontevedraSpainYES

W40
1.Calland Sally8630943W40Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
2.Májer Réka1006656W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Sabau Cristina2042222W40CSU BrasovRomania
4.Dobay Ivett337872W40GKS HungaryHungary
5.Mandić Ana7508272W40OK KapelaCroatia

W45
1.Gorog GyongyiW45Individuals/No club
2.Zschäckel Daniela9005172W45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
3.Fazakas Emoke2072519W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Cioban Julia350826W45CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
8.Zelenin Jekaterina1399070W45USG ChemnitzGermanyYES
9.Kerekes Kinga2061618W45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
10.Laszlo Beata2132599W45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
11.Asboltne Kerekes Agnes416604W45Honvéd Bottyán NyiregyházaHungary
12.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
13.Riczel Zsuzsanna500582W45POSTÁS SE / HUNGARYHungary

W50
1.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Gentiana Craciun7209826W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Ocneanu Gabriela406590W50misquilenses orienteeringItaly
4.Szász Neli2072516W50VSK CsikszeredaRomania

W55
1.Cristea ElviraW55Individuals/No club
2.Viorica Graur2075009W55Individuals/No club
3.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Stanton Talyn8155096W55Auckland Orienteering ClubNew Zealand
5.Corbet Györgyi2138251W55ArgusNetherlands
6.Deconescu Natalia8640214W55CS Masters Orienteering HunedoaraRomania

W60
1.Foldi GhiorghinaW60Individuals/No club
2.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania
3.Maiorescu Niculina1302808W60CS Mentor Silva Romania

Open
1.Balogh Erika2072525OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Balogh Zsolt2072523OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Szikszai Ildikó211771OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Esztergár Ildiko2061607OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Simon Benjamin1398624OpenC.S. Compass ClujRomania
6.Andreea Tulban7209812OpenC.S. BABARUNCARomania
7.Eide CarolineOpenGjø-Vard o-lagNorway
8.Józsa Botond4499OpenPOSTÁS SE / HUNGARYHungary

OPT
1.Pálfi Tamás9102818OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Veres Koppány238884OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Maria Tulban8200030OPTC.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Cristea Paul ClaudiuOPTC.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania

OPT-SH
1.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPT-SHSV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany
2.Dervesteanu Andrada1006650OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Divin Anna2118619OPT-SHCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Obsieger Alexa340803OPT-SHNF WienAustria
5.Paskuj Mátyásné Erzsébet 2056180OPT-SHMaccabi Vívó és Atlétikai ClubHungary
6.Józsa Dominika411998OPT-SHPOSTÁS SE / HUNGARYHungary

M10
1.Szanto Tamas211857M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Simon Vince211800M10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
3.Grecu Radu1006671M10CS Mentor Silva Romania
4.Zabelin DmitryM10X-race.info / RusiaRussia
5.Nicoara Calin211764M10C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
6.Drolea Vlad211764M10C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
7.Ingulf Artur1426981M10Savedalens AIKSweden

W10
1.Balogh Zsofia222710W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.David Julia211810W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Heim Sara201549W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Mátyás PetraW10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Adina Izabela Cioban211785W10CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
6.Aruncutean Emma211790W10CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
7.Zsoldos Boróka211853W10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
8.Ráduly Zsuzsanna-Mária430636W10VSK CsikszeredaRomania
9.Pascu Ana2050626W10Chimia VictoriaRomania