v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ASOM 2019 (sprint relay, 2 x sprint, cityrace) ,Elite sprint relay, knock out and WRE) ->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 75)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

H-12
1.BENNETT JakeH-12DFOKUnited KingdomYES
2.BENNETT LukeH-12DFOKUnited KingdomYES

D-16
1.KEY MillaD-16Melbourne Forest RacersAustraliaYES

H-20
1.KEY JensenH-20Melbourne Forest RacersAustraliaYES
2.PULEC MatejH-20MendeluCzech RepublicYES

H21
1.SEBASTIAN ToulouseH21CO PÉGASEBelgiumYES
2.STEIGER DanielH21Hansa-SimmerathGermanyYES
3.KEY AstonH21Melbourne Forest RacersAustraliaYES

D21
1.VAN ROOY SilkeD21TROLBelgiumYES
2.MOLLON RebeccaD21CO PÉGASEBelgiumYES
3.PUSSAK MarenD21Kölner OL TeamGermanyYES
4.SCHULZE AnnetteD21Kölner OL TeamGermanyYES
5.WOLLGARTEN VeraD21Hansa-SimmerathGermanyYES
6.ORLIC AntonijaD21SprintAddictsCroatiaYES
7.OCVIRK PiaD21SprintAddictsCroatiaYES
8.KEY NatashaD21Melbourne Forest RacersAustraliaYES

H40
1.SELBY AndrewH40DVOUnited KingdomYES
2.BENNETT KeithH40DFOKUnited KingdomYES
3.MARGOLIN MichaelH40Kölner OL TeamGermanyYES
4.OREHOCI RobertH40SprintAddictsCroatiaYES
5.OCVIRK EdiH40SprintAddictsCroatiaYES
6.FERREIRA José JoãoH40OrimarãoPortugalYES
7.BADURA VaclavH40TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCzech RepublicYES
8.ARANDA ESCRICHE SergioH40Valencia - OSpainYES
9.MONTIEL JavierH40Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
10.BRANFORD SimonH40Wimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
11.PAVLOV AndreiH40EkaterinburgRussiaYES
12.HOCK PatrickH40ARDOCBelgiumYES
13.HOCK MichaelH40ARDOCBelgiumYES
14.HOCK JohannesH40ARDOCBelgiumYES
15.LIABZIN StepanH40KrasnoyarskRussiaYES
16.NILSEN Espen FyhnH40Stavanger OKNorwayYES
17.CALDERON Manuele AlessioH40Firenze ASDItalyYES

D40
1.SELBY ClaireD40DVOUnited KingdomYES
2.VIANA Zélia CamposD40.COMPortugalYES
3.PARKINSON HelenD40Nottinghamshire OCUnited KingdomYES
4.ALFARO GARCÍA DoriD40Valencia - OSpainYES
5.VILA DESCALS MilaD40Valencia - OSpainYES
6.JASULAITYTE LinaD40OLIFANTNetherlandsYES
7.LIABZINA TatianaD40KrasnoyarskRussiaYES

H55
1.COFFE DanielH55AC BEAUCHAMPFranceYES
2.JOHNSON GrahamH55DVOUnited KingdomYES
3.PARKINSON RobertH55Nottinghamshire OCUnited KingdomYES
4.TONKIN KeithH55Border LinersUnited KingdomYES
5.FRIZZELL MikeH55BADOUnited KingdomYES
6.VAN CANEGHEM AlbertH55KOLBelgiumYES
7.KEY WarrenH55Melbourne Forest RacersAustraliaYES
8.PULEC PavelH55MendeluCzech RepublicYES
9.SEWARD DavidH55SBOCUnited KingdomYES

D55
1.DE MEYER BettyD55TROLBelgiumYES
2.COFFE Marie-PierreD55AC BEAUCHAMPFranceYES
3.JOHNSON ValD55DVOUnited KingdomYES
4.EDWARDS CarolD55BLUnited KingdomYES
5.SANDERSON AnnieD55Orienteering TaranakiNew ZealandYES
6.METTEN Marie-ChristineD55KOLBelgiumYES
7.SEWARD KayD55SBOCUnited KingdomYES

H65
1.WILSON CliveH65SYOUnited KingdomYES
2.GODFREE MikeH65DVOUnited KingdomYES
3.GRIFFITHS BillH65EBORUnited KingdomYES
4.COLLINS NickH65Orienteering TaranakiNew ZealandYES
5.BRANFORD ChrisH65Wimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.HANLEY BillH65SYO UKUnited KingdomYES
7.BAISIPONT JeanH65CO LIEGEBelgiumYES

D65
1.WILSON PaulineD65SYOUnited KingdomYES
2.GODFREE LizD65DVOUnited KingdomYES
3.GALE JenD65DVOUnited KingdomYES
4.ASTIN JulieD65WessexUnited KingdomYES
5.KIDDIER ChristineD65Border LinersUnited KingdomYES
6.BRANFORD LynnD65Wimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

H75
1.GOODAIR GuyH75EPOCUnited KingdomYES
2.ROSEN AlanH75HHUnited KingdomYES
3.GALE DerekH75DVOUnited KingdomYES

D75
1.GOODAIR JudithD75EPOCUnited KingdomYES
2.ROSEN JanetD75HHUnited KingdomYES
3.PINTEROVA KaterinaD75MendeluCzech RepublicYES