circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes |
1. | Clabau Pierre | | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Roulleaux Noemie | 1355175 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Ryckeboer Lucas | 1009607 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Barth Francis | 7000984 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Barth Jean Daniel | 7000983 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Moris Céline | | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Aichele Matthias | 364768 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | ASOP ERSTEIN | France | |
8. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 1470648 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
9. | Dalibard Nicolas | 8290674 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | co colmar | France | |
10. | Goettmann Pierre-Aimé | 1800000 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | co colmar | France | |
11. | Goettmann Thomas | 1230000 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | co colmar | France | |
12. | Lataste Lucie | 7001951 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | co colmar | France | |
13. | Lataste Mathias | 7001954 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | co colmar | France | |
14. | Lataste Pierre | 7001961 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | co colmar | France | |
15. | Reich Alain | 9080253 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | co colmar | France | |
16. | Lefevre Theo | 1881205 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
17. | Vidal Serge | 1881219 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
18. | Vuillemard Jeremy | 706072 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
19. | Vuillemard Marie | 8050320 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
20. | Blum Mathieu | | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
21. | Schwartz Pierre | 1007503 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
22. | Bitz Stephan | 696314 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
23. | Hoff Geoffrey | 304202 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
24. | Hoff Olivier | 35860 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
25. | Philippe Eudes | 9999967 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
26. | Philippe Renaud | 9999970 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
27. | VILLAR Christophe | 9110866 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
28. | Henry Stephane | 8002105 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
29. | Schneider Markus | 64243 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | OLG Biberist/SO | Switzerland | |
30. | Bryan James | 1721109 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
31. | Lehmberg Hartmut | 219442 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
32. | Chardot Julia | 1780784 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
33. | Jörger Klemens | 8070709 | circuit A 6,2 km 26 postes | TV Kippenheim | Germany | |
circuit B 5,3km 23postes |
1. | Laugel Franck | | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Marmillot Hervé | | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Steckle Arnaud | | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa | 256741 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
5. | Wack Isabelle | 1680403 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | co colmar | France | |
6. | Giroud Manon | 2099800 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | co colmar | France | |
7. | Lataste Jana | 7001934 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | co colmar | France | |
8. | Bernauer Christophe | 402535 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | co colmar | France | |
9. | Dalibard Mélanie | 7680400 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | co colmar | France | |
10. | Vidal Melanie | | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
11. | Vuillemard Noe | 7108812 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
12. | Brellmann Evelyne | 2041718 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
13. | Mitterrand Bruno | 1396375 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
14. | Montanari Colette | 35863 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
15. | Hoff Mireille | 35859 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
16. | Villar Alix | 9171003 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
17. | Henry Oriane | 337078 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
18. | Schulze Eija | 7205959 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
19. | Grunwald Jori | 8666017 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
20. | Jaeger Meike | 2003090 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
21. | Marchesin Sylvie | 8001950 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | CSAG METZ | France | |
22. | Thiebaut Evelyne | 1981981 | circuit B 5,3km 23postes | CSAG METZ | France | |
circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes |
1. | Klein Axel | | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Joly Mauricette | 7590430 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Baguerey Gilles | 1680468 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | co colmar | France | |
4. | Bernauer Camille | 1680416 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | co colmar | France | |
5. | Goettmann Jean-pierre | 1040460 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | co colmar | France | |
6. | Riehl Jules | 1680452 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | co colmar | France | |
7. | Reich Marie-louise | 251020 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | co colmar | France | |
8. | Riault Bernard | 1680413 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | co colmar | France | |
9. | Bernauer Laurence | 1680407 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | co colmar | France | |
10. | Oudin Marie-Reine | 1603107 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | co colmar | France | |
11. | Vogt Claude | 1603109 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
12. | Vogt Christiane | 1603108 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
13. | Gresser Stéphane | 2062212 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
14. | Oelschlaeger Laurence | 1311928 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
15. | Michel Denis | 1570324 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
16. | Montanari Rachel | 35864 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
17. | Behr Elisabeth | 1570328 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
18. | Bottemer Christian | 35277 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
19. | Henry Stéphanie | 7002028 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
20. | Scherrer Caesar | 8653014 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | OLG Basel | Switzerland | |
21. | Dunkel Jonathan | 8662447 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
22. | Breisacher Adrian | 8060605 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
23. | Laue Martin | 2015803 | circuit C 3,5 km 18 postes | OLG Ortenau | Germany | |
circuit D 2,6km 12 postes |
1. | Schultz Christophe | | circuit D 2,6km 12 postes | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Shipps Alison | | circuit D 2,6km 12 postes | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Gardes Muriel | | circuit D 2,6km 12 postes | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Dalibard Léo | 1603129 | circuit D 2,6km 12 postes | co colmar | France | |
5. | Bernauer Yann | 402544 | circuit D 2,6km 12 postes | co colmar | France | |
6. | Moulin Lauriane | 1881211 | circuit D 2,6km 12 postes | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
7. | Vuillemard Louis | 1088812 | circuit D 2,6km 12 postes | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
8. | Vidal Evan | 1881214 | circuit D 2,6km 12 postes | O'ZONE 88 | France | |
9. | Gresser Cécile | 2062213 | circuit D 2,6km 12 postes | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
10. | Gresser Clémentine | 2062214 | circuit D 2,6km 12 postes | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
11. | Gresser Mathilde | 2062215 | circuit D 2,6km 12 postes | SKI CLUB BARR | France | |
12. | Villar Basile | 9051007 | circuit D 2,6km 12 postes | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
13. | Henry Axel | 337085 | circuit D 2,6km 12 postes | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | |
14. | Schaal Heike | 251848 | circuit D 2,6km 12 postes | TV Kippenheim | Germany | |