1. Orientierungslauf zur Regensburg OL Winterlaufserie 2018/19->Entries by classes (number of entries: 66)
Report type:
Entries by name |
Entries by classes |
Entries by countries |
Entries by clubs
Damen 12 |
1. | Hammer Luzie | 1372010 | Damen 12 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Ahlbrecht Sarah | 2118051 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Gaßner Katharina | 2118055 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
4. | Krämer Antonia | 2118059 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Krämer Miriam | 2118056 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Pühl Anne | 2118065 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
7. | Siefken Marit | 2118067 | Damen 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Damen 14 |
1. | Kalhamer Hannah | 1260505 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Boß Anja | 1012006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Burgmair Juliane | 1231007 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Eichenseher Marlene | 1312006 | Damen 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen 16 |
1. | Kraus Katharina | 1692004 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hammer Inka | 1582003 | Damen 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Herren 12 |
1. | Reinwald Benjamin | 231933 | Herren 12 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
2. | Nagy Leon | 2118062 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
3. | Nagy Samuel | 2118063 | Herren 12 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Herren 14 |
1. | Burgmair David | 1832005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hammer Timon | 1232005 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Trapp Johannes | 1212006 | Herren 14 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Reinwald Florian | 2086564 | Herren 14 | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
5. | Bittner Tobias | 2118052 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Przymusinski Lorenz | 2118064 | Herren 14 | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Herren 16 |
1. | Unger Jakob | 1372004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Unger Moritz | 7132004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Lieblich Yannick | 1622004 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Hekeler Moritz | 1040506 | Herren 16 | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
Damen A |
1. | Grifoni Milena | 8141268 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Weber Petra | 1965923 | Damen A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Indola Linda | 2034080 | Damen A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
Damen B |
1. | Hammer Birgit | 1969107 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hertel Margit | 1964108 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Hartung Gabriella | 1582000 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Hekeler Laura | 1128001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Nürnberger Amelie | 1062001 | Damen B | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Bart Astrid | 2050457 | Damen B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
Damen C |
1. | Nürnberger Brigitte | 1161962 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Braun Christa | 1972702 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Burgmair Annette | 1081074 | Damen C | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Pühl Elvira | 2118053 | Damen C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Herren A |
1. | Casanova Valerio | 7174966 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
2. | Hammer Christian | 1967329 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
3. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
4. | Fischer Sven | 1210068 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
5. | Brandl Lorenz | 8187420 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
6. | Nürnberger Erich | 7105963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
7. | Nürnberger Julian | 8101996 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
8. | Unger Reinhard | 7081073 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
9. | Wartner Felix | 1212999 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
10. | Hekeler Markus | 8281071 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
11. | Hartung Clemens | 1708963 | Herren A | SV Burgweinting | Germany | |
12. | Rosner Richard | 1281971 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
13. | Merz Christian | 1974064 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
14. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
15. | Hinner Kay | 1310369 | Herren A | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
16. | Janischowsky Lukas | 550297 | Herren A | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
17. | Friebe Christian | 2021649 | Herren A | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
18. | Friebe Jonas | 8121102 | Herren A | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
19. | Schwanitz Jürgen | 8101020 | Herren A | Regensburg OL Tour / WLS | Germany | |
Herren B |
1. | Indola Patrik | 2041798 | Herren B | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Schubert Martin | 2547 | Herren B | SV Nittendorf | Germany | |
3. | Baldauf Benedikt | | Herren B | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
4. | Krämer Bernhard | 2118057 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
5. | Siefken Rolf | 8120368 | Herren B | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
6. | Kümpfbeck Josef | 7090356 | Herren B | TV Osterhofen | Germany | |
Herren C |
1. | Przymusinski Achim | 2118058 | Herren C | SpVgg Hainsacker | Germany | |
Offen D |
1. | Stöhr Heidi | 2118060 | Offen D | Individuals/No club | | |
|