v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Nocturna Infiestu 2018 - Desafío Astur Orientacion->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 190)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Licencia FEDO Grupo/Pareja

Larga
1.Martinez-Gayol Fernandez CiroLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
2.Arrojo Claros IreneLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No FORCEBIKES
3.Tolivia Perez SergioLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
4.Lueso Lastra NachoLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No Lolo+Nacho Lueso
5.Costales Rodriguez Juan Jose700491LargaIndividuals/No clubYES Si
6.Varela Perez JoseLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
7.Garcia Garcia GonzaloLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
8.Lopez Martinez AnaLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No Genma+AnaLopez
9.Andrade Sevares Juan JoseLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
10.Lopez Estrada MiguelLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No Irati+Miguel Lopez
11.Arboleya Rodriguez IvanLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
12.Cerrillo Galeano Columbiano2125472LargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
13.Sanchez Espiga JavierLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
14.Cosmea Fernandez CarlosLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No Carlos, Javi y Paco
15.Pablos Abelairas JavierLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
16.Muñoz Acedo AnaLargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
17.Corte Arboleya RubenLargaIndividuals/No club No
18.Cabeza Sanchez Carlos7212118LargaIndividuals/No clubYES No
19.Arboleya Payo Jose Luis1418090LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si
20.Sotres Fernandez David2042426LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si
21. Tarno Nayo249007LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si
22.Martinez Martinez Carla7211135LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si NORDESTE - Elite
23.Rezzonico Sergio1407484LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si
24.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si
25.Capellin Brule Hugo1603345LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si
26.Entrerrios Iglesias Ana2125487LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si Angel + Ana
27.Iglesias Lopez Patricia1428538LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
28.Garcia Subiran CayetanaLargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Cayetana + Laura Garcia
29.Ibañez Torres ManuelLargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Manuel Ibañez y Maria de la Parte
30.Villa Rodriguez Paola7202263LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
31.Ramos Arjona Ignacio1450674LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
32.Aranzeta Sacristan Irati2120251LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si Irati+Miguel Lopez
33.Erice Garcia Pablo7202278LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
34.Sanchez Toraño Gracia2010742LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
35.Alvaro Bello MaeveLargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
36.Echevarria Carus Raul2082677LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
37.Miranda Junco Carlota1411647LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
38.Caso Fernandez Kiko349445LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
39.Fernandez Alvarez Antonio7209388LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
40.Sanchez Toraño Beltran1470631LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
41.Sutil Montes HugoLargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
42.Garcia Moran Greta1423433LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
43.Blanco Ardavin Ruben7202264LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
44.Tarano Collado Maria Jesus2115368LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
45.Vega Rodrigo FernandoLargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
46.Fernandez Gonzalez Manuel MarinoLargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Lolo+Nacho Lueso
47.Guerrero Ruiz Sebastian7204573LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
48.Entrerrios Rodriguez Angel1423427LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si Angel + Ana
49.Suarez Gonzalez Pablo2097018LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
50.Espina Monestina Manuel7201505LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
51.Suárez Díaz Ignacio7210206LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
52.Menendez Gutierrez MiguelLargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si con Samuel
53.Villa Solares Arsenio7209323LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
54.Fernández Blanco Ignacio7204542LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
55.Caso Fernandez Claudia7209707LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
56.Arboleya Rodriguez Celia7209323LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
57.Peruyero Canga Nicolas2115618LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
58.Garcia Garcia Aaron7202301LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
59.Fernández Suárez Luz7904470LargaAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si
60.Garrido Juan Carlos7209401LargaAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si
61.Montes Marcos Roberto8638582LargaAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si
62.Santos Benedicto1393257LargaAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si
63.Fernández García ÁngelLargaAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si
64.Gonzalez Alonso Nicolas7979800LargaAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si
65.Banciella Alvaro Pablo7207929LargaAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES Si
66.Perez-magdalena Ramon2129121LargaCastropol OrientaciónSpain Si
67.Suarez Alvarez Mario8643474LargaLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain Si
68.Rodriguez Llano Lucas8647698LargaLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain Si
69.Barrena Caamaño Martin8647679LargaLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain Si

Media
1.Gonzalez Toraño AlexiaMediaIndividuals/No club No Alexia+Ana+David+Pablo
2.Presa Moro IyanMediaIndividuals/No club No Noelia e Iyan
3.Estrada Miyares MarcoMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Jorge Iglesias + Marco Estrada
4.Blanco Huerta JavierMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No
5.Solares Capellan MargaMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Fatima + Marga Solares
6.Alonso IreneMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Irene Alonso+Carmen Cuervo
7.Sanz Calderon CandelaMediaIndividuals/No club No Candela+Paloma
8.Garcia Carbajal NataliaMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Natalia Garcia+Ines Acevedo
9.Vega Fernandez MariaMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No
10.Aja Perez Jose FidelMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Jose+Susana+Adriana+Yago
11.Iglesias Busta JorgeMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Jorge Iglesias + Marco Estrada
12.Barquin Diaz ManuelMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Manuel Barquin+MªBelen Yugueros
13.Castaño Marras CarmenMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No
14.Ovin Ania LauraMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Laura+Froilan
15.Solares Capellan FatimaMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Fatima + Marga Solares
16.Rozada Vega Julio RufinoMediaIndividuals/No club No Julio+Maria Neri
17.Ruiz Pulido AlbertoMediaIndividuals/No club No
18.Diaz Andujar Marta7210199MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Marta+Merce+Meri
19.Llerandi Valcarcel Miguel AngelMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Miguel Llerandi + Julieta Valiente
20.Gonzalez Gonzalez RocioMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No
21.Moro Jose IgnacioMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Nacho Moro Mayor, María José Mayo Mateos, Sara Mayo Moro y Nel Mayo Moro
22.Tarrio Miguez Maria JoseMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No
23.Acevedo InesMediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Natalia Garcia+Ines Acevedo
24.Arboleya Del Valle CanorMediaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NORDESTE - Arboleya del Valle
25.Ramil Redondo LuisaMediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Luisa+Luis
26.Ricoy Roig Nicolas8658629MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
27.Puerta Aladro Ivan349439MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
28.Villa Rodriguez Marta209931MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
29.Perez Martinez Pepe1421586MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
30.Del Valle Quince JorgeMediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Jorge+Rocio
31.Sacristan Olmos Rosa258099MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
32.Lara Cacheiro OlgaMediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
33.Cantalejo Olmos MercedesMediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
34.Pérez Martinez Alfredo1421604MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
35.Guerrero Fernandez Miguel7204535MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
36.Mier Gonzalez María ElenaMediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
37.Garcia Rey Jose Antonio2129145MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
38.Garcia Matas Loli2013914MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
39.Roig Dominguez Raquel8658601MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
40.Sordia Peruyero Irene2070906MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
41.Cueto Llamedo NoeliaMediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si Noelia e Iyan
42.Benito Lara Deva2120320MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
43.Fernández Álvarez Beatriz349429MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
44.Del Valle Quince Amelia2125467MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
45.Guerrero Fernandez Olaya7204561MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
46.Gonzalez Ramil Silva2128207MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
47.Entrerrios Iglesias Santiago2125423MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
48.Martinez Evaristo Berta1421572MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si Samuel+Berta
49.Vega Mier Sira2120311MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
50.Huelga Fernandez Maria Del Rosario409154MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
51.Benito Sierra Rafael1425737MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
52.Garcia Canelo Claudia1423407MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
53.Ramos Ruiz Gonzalo2125450MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
54.Aranzeta Zamora IñakiMediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
55.Del Valle Quince Carlos2125490MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
56.Álvarez Velicia Mª Paz1407082MediaLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain No
57.Llano Valle Ana7208623MediaLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain Si

Acompañante Larga
1.de la Cruz Pato GenmaAcompañante LargaIndividuals/No clubYES No Genma+AnaLopez
2.Serrano Romero FranciscoAcompañante LargaIndividuals/No clubYES No Carlos, Javi y Paco
3.Villanueva Castrillon JoseAcompañante LargaIndividuals/No clubYES No FORCEBIKES
4.de la Parte Luna MariaAcompañante LargaIndividuals/No clubYES No Manuel Ibañez y Maria de la Parte
5.Martin Eguia JavierAcompañante LargaIndividuals/No clubYES No Carlos, Javi y Paco
6.Mendoza Yepez Carlos Javier999999Acompañante LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NORDESTE - Elite
7.Mendoza Martinez Ramses Alexander999999Acompañante LargaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si NORDESTE - Elite
8.Menendez Corripio SamuelAcompañante LargaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No con Miguel

Acompañante Media
1.Aja de Iscar YagoAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Jose+Susana+Adriana+Yago
2.Santiago Pruneda DavidAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No club No Alexia+Ana+David+Pablo
3.Santiago Redondo Maria NeriAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No club No Julio+Maria Neri
4.Mayo Moro SaraAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Nacho Moro Mayor, María José Mayo Mateos, Sara Mayo Moro y Nel Mayo Moro
5.Valdes Sobrecueva BeatrizAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No
6.Valiente Vena JulietaAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Miguel Llerandi + Julieta Valiente
7.Cuervo Martino CarmenAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Irene Alonso+Carmen Cuervo
8.Rodriguez Granja MercedesAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Marta+Merce+Meri
9.Aja de Iscar AdrianaAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Jose+Susana+Adriana+Yago
10.Ordoñez Pandiella AnaAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No club No Alexia+Ana+David+Pablo
11.Garcia Cabal LauraAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Cayetana+LauraGarcia
12.Calderon Perez PalomaAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No club No Candela+Paloma
13.Mayo Mateos Maria JoseAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Nacho Moro Mayor, María José Mayo Mateos, Sara Mayo Moro y Nel Mayo Moro
14.Yugueros Mª BelenAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Manuel Barquin+MªBelen Yugueros
15.Corte Tresali PabloAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No club No Alexia+Ana+David+Pablo
16.de Iscar Martinez SusanaAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Jose+Susana+Adriana+Yago
17.Mayo Moro NelAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Nacho Moro Mayor, María José Mayo Mateos, Sara Mayo Moro y Nel Mayo Moro
18.Garcia Martinez FroilanAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Laura+Froilan
19.Martinez Rodriguez MariaAcompañante MediaIndividuals/No clubYES No Marta+Merce+Meri
20.Arboleya Del Valle Andres999999Acompañante MediaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NORDESTE - Arboleya del Valle
21.Del Valle Varillas Patricia999999Acompañante MediaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES No NORDESTE - Arboleya del Valle
22.Gonzalez Garcia Luis AlbertoAcompañante MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Luisa+Luis
23.Pérez Cueto Samuel1421612Acompañante MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si Samuel+Berta
24.Quince Camino Rocio2125483Acompañante MediaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Jorge+Rocio
25.Rodríguez Llano Martín999999999Acompañante MediaLa Brujula - Jaire AventuraSpain No Ana Llano

Corta
1.Ordoñez Lopez FelixCortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Felix y David
2.Lombardero Penelo AntónCortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Antón+Mario+Anton+Maria
3.Garcia Estrada AdrianaCortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Adriana+Jaime
4.Castañedo Alonso PabloCortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Pablo+Manuel
5.Benito Gutierrez SaraCortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Sara+Deva Benito
6.Gonzalez Fernandez MariaCortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Maria Gonzalez+Zulima Mayor
7.Tarno Camblor Nayo4628699CortaCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES Si
8.Blanco Tarano Carla249046CortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
9.Klett Alvarez MartaCortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Marta+Manuela
10.Redondo Artidiello Ivan2125504CortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si Ivan+Ana
11.Pinin Garcia Lucia2120248CortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si Ignacio+Lucia Pinin
12.Benito Lara Carmen2120260CortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
13.Ruiz Gomez NoeliaCortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No
14.Cencio Miguelez ManuelaCortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Marta+Manuela
15.Peri Suarez NoraCortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Nora+Paula
16.Pinin Garcia IgnacioCortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Ignacio+Lucia Pinin
17.Laruelo Garcia Andres2111335CortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES Si
18.Klett Alvarez PaulaCortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Nora+Paula
19.Otero Sampedro Javier349442CortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Alba Sampedro
20.Perez-magdalena Llanderrozos Mateo2111371CortaCastropol OrientaciónSpain Si
21.Alonso Fernandez-catuxo Irene2097027CortaCastropol OrientaciónSpain Si
22.Perez-magdalena Llanderrozos Julia2104713CortaCastropol OrientaciónSpain No Julia+Luisa

Acompañante Corta
1.Mayor Avila ZulimaAcompañante CortaIndividuals/No club No Maria+Zulima
2.Lombardero Ozores AntonAcompañante CortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Antón+Mario+Anton+Maria
3.Lombardero Penelo MarioAcompañante CortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Antón+Mario+Anton+Maria
4.Ordóñez de la Cueva DavidAcompañante CortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Felix y David
5.Garcia Mayo JaimeAcompañante CortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Adriana+Jaime
6.Castañedo Sanchez ManuelAcompañante CortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Pablo+Manuel
7.Penelo Riva MariaAcompañante CortaIndividuals/No clubYES No Antón+Mario+Anton+Maria
8.Artidiello Pelaez AnaAcompañante CortaPiloña DeporteSpainYES No Ivan+Ana
9.Llanderrozos Fernández LuisaAcompañante CortaCastropol OrientaciónSpain No Julia+Luisa