M-10 |
1. | Šutka Alex Luis | 2079540 | M-10 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
2. | Slatinsky Maximilian | | M-10 | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
3. | Havlík Andrej | 307272 | M-10 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
W-10 |
1. | Jonášová Ema | 2049987 | W-10 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
2. | Knížová Katarína | 2118099 | W-10 | TRIAX | Slovakia | |
M-12 |
1. | Patrik Prutkay | 2114238 | M-12 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
2. | Dokupil Ján | 2079534 | M-12 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
3. | Brňák Jakub | 2049999 | M-12 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
4. | Holman Ján | | M-12 | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
5. | Jendek Ondrej | 2111073 | M-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Valach Eli | 2118108 | M-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
7. | Ondra Gregor | 1888445 | M-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
8. | Dolný Michal | 1407852 | M-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
9. | Bobovský Samuel | 2129220 | M-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
10. | Dojčar Damián | 2111080 | M-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
11. | Cisár Dávid | 2111077 | M-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
12. | Mikloš Matúš | 406924 | M-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
13. | Kníž Filip | 2133071 | M-12 | TRIAX | Slovakia | |
W-12 |
1. | Vorlíčková Lucia | 2049981 | W-12 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
2. | Brňáková Diana | 2049994 | W-12 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
3. | Šipošová Hana | 435208 | W-12 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
M-14 |
1. | Koman Ján | 2124800 | M-14 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
2. | Mozolík Jakub | 2120018 | M-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
3. | Jančík Filip | 2120014 | M-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Hostačný Samuel | 406927 | M-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
5. | Kapusta Lukáš | 2111079 | M-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Zedníček Michal | 219102 | M-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
W-14 |
1. | Kendrová Tereza | 2078493 | W-14 | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
2. | Žilincová Paulína | 2103271 | W-14 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
3. | Šutková Anamária | 2049989 | W-14 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
4. | Buršíková Martina | 2017100 | W-14 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
5. | Šipošová Lucia | 435207 | W-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Ježíková Gabriela | 8060806 | W-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
7. | Komanová Agáta | 2111076 | W-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
8. | Halčínová Bianka | 2111078 | W-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
9. | Kurucová Petra | 1407845 | W-14 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
M-16 |
1. | Prutkay Filip | 2049996 | M-16 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
2. | Hummel Jakub | 2092467 | M-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Mikloš Andrej | 1407840 | M-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Fraňo Jakub | 406936 | M-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
5. | Zedníček Tomáš | 406970 | M-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Šipoš Šimon | 2120012 | M-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
7. | Dolný Marek | 2111074 | M-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
8. | Tomovčík Martin | 1407854 | M-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
W-16 |
1. | Mravíková Katarína | 2049983 | W-16 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
2. | Vorlíčková Martina | 2049985 | W-16 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
3. | Dorozlová Martina | 1407853 | W-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Ježíková Natália | 1407843 | W-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
5. | Havlíková Ema | 1407844 | W-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Fedorová Klára | 2111072 | W-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
7. | Zelníková Barbora | 1407850 | W-16 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
M-18 |
1. | Balogh Matúš | 2028797 | M-18 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
2. | Niton Adam Filip | | M-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
W-18 |
1. | Kostercová Viktória | 2079535 | W-18 | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
2. | Šmiralová Kristína | 434835 | W-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Mozolíková Michaela | 2120017 | W-18 | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
M19- |
1. | Bukovac Pavol | 515478 | M19- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
2. | Mižúr Šimon | 2051380 | M19- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Féder Medard | 7204989 | M19- | Klub OB AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
4. | Kukurugya Matej | 2049990 | M19- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
5. | Jonáš Radoslav | 7209462 | M19- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
6. | Mikluš Marián | 8000029 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
7. | Stubna Philip | 1399407 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
8. | Lovás Dominik | 2045687 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
9. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | 2045678 | M19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
10. | Tomašovič Michal | 219144 | M19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
11. | Šipoš Tomáš | 2120011 | M19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
12. | Havlík Adam | 1407834 | M19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
13. | Heffner Christián | 46290 | M19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
14. | Šimo Matúš | 2088725 | M19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
15. | Karch Peter | 416749 | M19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
16. | Charvát Tomáš | 1985804 | M19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
W19- |
1. | Bednáriková Tatiana | 416825 | W19- | KOB Čingov Spišská Nová Ves | Slovakia | |
2. | Sýkorová Katarína | 2099593 | W19- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Simaichlová Lea | 2116442 | W19- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
4. | Poštulková Andrea | 7207885 | W19- | Slávia Žilinská univerzita Žilina | Slovakia | |
5. | Vorlíčková Barbora | 2049984 | W19- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
6. | Miklušová Tereza | 8222299 | W19- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
7. | Zedníčková Michaela | 2120013 | W19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
8. | Ježíková Ľubomíra | 2120015 | W19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
9. | Jablonovská Lenka | 2008513 | W19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
10. | Fedorová Katarína | 8445533 | W19- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
11. | Skrúcaná Simone | | W19- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
M40- |
1. | Bednárik Martin | 406996 | M40- | ŠK Cart print Nitra | Slovakia | |
2. | Kotuliak Ivan | 2078495 | M40- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Koman Marek | 2124765 | M40- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
4. | Németh Martin | 2095934 | M40- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
5. | Féder Medard | 7201804 | M40- | Klub OB AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Vorlíček Peter | 2049993 | M40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
7. | Balogh Richard | 2027941 | M40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
8. | Brňák Štefan | 2049992 | M40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
9. | Kukurugya Emil | 2049986 | M40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
10. | Šimoník Milan | 2126379 | M40- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
11. | Lohnert Martin | | M40- | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
12. | Seemann Slavomír | | M40- | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
13. | Mikloš Andrej | 406930 | M40- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
14. | Piják Jaroslav | 1407868 | M40- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
15. | Spišiak Marian | 7210911 | M40- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
16. | Jančík Tomáš | 2118096 | M40- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
17. | Kníž Peter | | M40- | TRIAX | Slovakia | |
W40- |
1. | Komanová Kristína | 2124760 | W40- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
2. | Kotuliaková Petra | 2078494 | W40- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Šmelíková Hana | 2012280 | W40- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
4. | Brňáková Martina | 2049995 | W40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
5. | Jonášová Marta | 2049988 | W40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
6. | Bellušová Mária | 2120022 | W40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
7. | Prutkayová Veronika | 2118102 | W40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
8. | Šutková Ľubica | 2118101 | W40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
9. | Bartalosová Ivana | 2132981 | W40- | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
10. | Slatinská Ľubica | 2114241 | W40- | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
11. | Mazúrová Soňa | 307362 | W40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
12. | Miklušová Dagmar | 8123457 | W40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
13. | Vávrová Erika | 9201324 | W40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
14. | Pánková Martina | 445621 | W40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
15. | Jančíková Lenka | 2111071 | W40- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
16. | Šipošová Zuzana | 5576 | W40- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
17. | Knížová Lenka | 2120028 | W40- | TRIAX | Slovakia | |
M55- |
1. | Nebeský Ján | 2095951 | M55- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
2. | Mižúr Ján | 2079503 | M55- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Mikluš Viktor | 406913 | M55- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
4. | Štubňa Ján | 442874 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
5. | Jánoška Jozef | 307364 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
6. | Formanko Dušan | 2099591 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
7. | Šmelík Ľudovít | 2104604 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
8. | Mazúr Milan | 910191 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
9. | Rybár Dušan | 2045172 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
10. | Noga Štefan | 49722 | M55- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
11. | Paulo Miloš | 46289 | M55- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
12. | Oravec Ivan | 219143 | M55- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
13. | Fekiač Jozef | 2042534 | M55- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
W55- |
1. | Mižúrová Jana | 2079495 | W55- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
2. | Daříčková Katarína | 362807 | W55- | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
3. | Vávrová Beata | 682341 | W55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
4. | Jánošková Taťjana | 307440 | W55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
5. | Fraňová Marie | 416515 | W55- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
6. | Pijáková Iveta | 1407866 | W55- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
7. | Karovic Maya | 1400941 | W55- | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
8. | Fekiačová Mária | 53793 | W55- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
9. | Králová Eva | 2051947 | W55- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
Open |
1. | Sýkora Andrej | | Open | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
2. | Vrábeľ René | | Open | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
3. | Šelc Michal | | Open | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
4. | Lovás Lukáš | | Open | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
5. | Pavelek Viktor | 416827 | Open | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
6. | Hájek Tomáš | | Open | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
7. | Formánek Michal | | Open | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
8. | Buršík Ján | | Open | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
9. | Bobovský Vladimír | 1425371 | Open | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
10. | Babiaková Monika | 347727 | Open | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
11. | Bobovská Iveta | 1425342 | Open | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
12. | Ondra František | 219137 | Open | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
13. | Chorvátová Barbora | 406928 | Open | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
14. | Paulová Lenka | 416538 | Open | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
15. | Mališ Marián | 2111085 | Open | TJ Ioan 1209 | Slovakia | |
16. | Müller Adam | 307298 | Open | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
17. | Brunovský Simon | 2136715 | Open | TRIAX | Slovakia | |
RD |
1. | Van De Flaes Gwen | | RD | ŠK Cart print Nitra | Slovakia | |
2. | Van De Flaes Alexandre | | RD | ŠK Cart print Nitra | Slovakia | |
3. | Németh Teo Martin | 2096213 | RD | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
4. | Sýkora Alan | 2133067 | RD | TJ Slávia Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
5. | Koszeghy Amália | | RD | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
6. | Koszeghy Olívia | | RD | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
7. | Holmanova Anna | | RD | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
8. | Slatinsky Alex | 2118087 | RD | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
9. | Lohnertová Linda | | RD | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
10. | Fekete Sofia | | RD | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
11. | Miklošová Emma | 1407858 | RD | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
12. | Bobovská Nela | 1407837 | RD | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
13. | Ježík Viktor | 232070 | RD | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
14. | Zedníček Matúš | 416594 | RD | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
15. | Fedorová Žofia | 46281 | RD | Klub OB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
N |
1. | Libantová Henrieta | | N | ŠK Cart print Nitra | Slovakia | |
2. | Mravíková Teodorka | 2049982 | N | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
3. | Mravíková Ľubica | 2114237 | N | Športový klub Sandberg | Slovakia | |
4. | Koszeghy Mykhailo | | N | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
5. | Koszeghy Mariia | | N | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
6. | Lovásová Alžbeta | 2120019 | N | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
7. | Lovás Martin | | N | Neregistrovani/ No Club | Slovakia | |
8. | Mališ Andrej | 2103536 | N | TJ Ioan 1209 | Slovakia | |
9. | Poláková Katarína | 2133072 | N | TRIAX | Slovakia | |