Short - Easy |
1. | Ormella Arnau | Short - Easy | Amager Orienteringsklub | Denmark | YES |
2. | Klöckl Mira | Short - Easy | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
3. | Beck Maria | Short - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
4. | Bonek Anneliese | Short - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
5. | Buschek Matilda | Short - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
6. | Lintner Hanna | Short - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
7. | Lintner Laura | Short - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
8. | Lintner Pamela | Short - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
9. | Radon Elise | Short - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
10. | Radon Zoe | Short - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
11. | Skern Anna | Short - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
12. | Skern Selina | Short - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
13. | Urbanek Anina | Short - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
14. | Ebster Tanja | Short - Easy | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
15. | Kohlbacher Roland | Short - Easy | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
Short - Hard |
1. | Höhenberger Lara | Short - Hard | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
2. | Berger Carla | Short - Hard | ASKÖ AUSTRIA | Austria | |
3. | Davitt Emily | Short - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
4. | Davitt Heike | Short - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
5. | Bonek Ernst | Short - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
6. | Helminger Katja | Short - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
7. | Lechner Jana | Short - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
8. | Rothauer Emma | Short - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
9. | Schütz Wolfgang | Short - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
10. | Berger Carla | Short - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
11. | Erhard Josefine | Short - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
12. | Höhenberger Lara | Short - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
Middle - Easy |
1. | Haan Bernhardt | Middle - Easy | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Klöckl Tanja | Middle - Easy | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
3. | Buschek Elisabeth | Middle - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
4. | Buschek Michael | Middle - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
5. | Davitt James | Middle - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
6. | Davitt Michael | Middle - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
7. | Skern Tim | Middle - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
8. | Riedler Andreas | Middle - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
9. | Urbanek Lauri | Middle - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
10. | Lechner Nick | Middle - Easy | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
Middle - Hard |
1. | Waldmann Brigitte | Middle - Hard | OLT Transdanubien | Austria | |
2. | Klöckl Natalia | Middle - Hard | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | Austria | |
3. | Kosch Christian | Middle - Hard | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
4. | Tiefenböck Rita | Middle - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
5. | Kastner Barbara | Middle - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
6. | Kastner Maya | Middle - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
7. | Tiefenböck Willi | Middle - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
8. | Müller Gisela | Middle - Hard | TV Diedenbergen 1886 e.V. | Germany | |
9. | Berger Hedi | Middle - Hard | Der Berger-Clan | Austria | |
10. | Bogensberger Nilla | Middle - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
11. | Ebster Peter | Middle - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
12. | Lejsek Martin | Middle - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
13. | Hackl Claudia | Middle - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
14. | Hackl Karl | Middle - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
15. | Hinterhofer Katharina | Middle - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
16. | Allwinger Judith | Middle - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
17. | Hnilica Jana | Middle - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
18. | Hnilica Lea | Middle - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
Long - Easy |
1. | Skern Marina | Long - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
2. | Tiefenböck Riki | Long - Easy | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
Long - Hard |
1. | Kosch Iris | Long - Hard | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
2. | Bonek Erik | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
3. | Skarkova Katharina | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
4. | Tiefenböck Tina | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
5. | Tesarek Julius | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
6. | Kastner Nicolas | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
7. | Kastner Ylvi | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
8. | Kastner-jirka Boris | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
9. | Kroupa Guenther | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
10. | Kurz Florian | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
11. | Radon Thomas | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
12. | Bonek Jannis | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
13. | Bonek Peter | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
14. | Gassner Ferri | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
15. | Gassner Jasmina | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
16. | Waldhäusl Wolfgang | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
17. | Wolfram Clemens | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
18. | Wolfram Jakob | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
19. | Kovarova Lenka | Long - Hard | Naturfreunde Wien | Austria | |
20. | Berger Peter | Long - Hard | Der Berger-Clan | Austria | |
21. | Berger Anni | Long - Hard | Der Berger-Clan | Austria | |
22. | Haider Philipp | Long - Hard | WAT | Austria | |
23. | Ebster Leon | Long - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
24. | Illig Martin | Long - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
25. | Kubelka Stefan | Long - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
26. | Barany Tamas | Long - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
27. | Boros Kitti | Long - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
28. | Novak Lukas | Long - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |
29. | Hnilica Hannes | Long - Hard | Youth team ASKOE Austria | Austria | |