M12 |
1. | Kölner Anže | 2069806 | M12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
M18 |
1. | Salopek Tihon | 8044022 | M18 | OK Ris | Croatia | |
2. | Jevševar Martin | 2077853 | M18 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
3. | Hnízdil Matěj | 8116704 | M18 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | |
M21A |
1. | Cankar Uroš | 980588 | M21A | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Martan Jiri | 8662685 | M21A | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
M21E |
1. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | M21E | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Horvat Lobel | 7910421 | M21E | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
3. | Huber-svensson Raffael | 8629576 | M21E | IFK Mora OK | Sweden | |
4. | Bogovič Vid | 439275 | M21E | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
M35 |
1. | Kölner Blaž | 8280028 | M35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Jevševar Bojan | 2077852 | M35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
3. | Pacher Hannes | 8011559 | M35 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
M40 |
1. | Churkin Sergey | 8150477 | M40 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
M45 |
1. | Salopek Tihomir | 8077277 | M45 | OK Ris | Croatia | |
2. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Gavrilov Igor | 8681449 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
4. | Pobega Davor | 2114460 | M45 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
5. | Fink Carsten | 762776 | M45 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
M50 |
1. | Grilli Alberto | 8488388 | M50 | Punto Nord | Italy | |
2. | Hnizdil Jan | 8517454 | M50 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | |
3. | Škarabot Miha | 7841967 | M50 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
M55 |
1. | Erdős Gábor | 423896 | M55 | Nagykanizsa | Hungary | |
M60 |
1. | Zonato Stefano | 9551224 | M60 | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M60 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
3. | Tarabocchia Cesare | 1004266 | M60 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
4. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | M60 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
W14 |
1. | Kölner Brina | 2113842 | W14 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
2. | Ugrin Nikolina | 2114455 | W14 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
W16 |
1. | Salopek Dorja | 8445444 | W16 | OK Ris | Croatia | |
W18 |
1. | Martanova Lea | 8662713 | W18 | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
W21A |
1. | Kmetec Barbara | 1408132 | W21A | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
W21B |
1. | Kmetec Tanja | 7555005 | W21B | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
W21E |
1. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 1404141 | W21E | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
W35 |
1. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | W35 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 1425110 | W35 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
3. | Hribar Anica | 2077785 | W35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
W45 |
1. | Pretnar Irma | 1398945 | W45 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Martanova Daniela | 8149885 | W45 | Slavia Liberec Orienteering | Czech Republic | |
3. | Nesitka Doris | 2066907 | W45 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
4. | Erdősné Németh Ágnes | 423897 | W45 | Nagykanizsa | Hungary | |
W55 |
1. | Slezáčková Věra | 8033243 | W55 | KOB Kamenický Šenov | Czech Republic | |
2. | Pacher Gerhild | 8012364 | W55 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | |
Beginners |
1. | Cankar Tinkara | 520519 | Beginners | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
2. | Ugrin Maja | 2114451 | Beginners | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |