v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Lauf zur Regensburger OL Tour 2022->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 108)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitwunsch
1.Hofherr Sabine2048127Damen CIndividuals/No club
2.Keményfy JulioHerren CIndividuals/No club 23:59

Germany
1.Schlaefke Bettina6089Damen AOLG RegensburgGermany möglichst vor 13:20
2.Merz Christian1974064Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
3.Indola Patrik2041798Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
4.Jarkov Viktor336083Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
5.Reinwald Elisabeth2061255Damen CSV Nittendorf Germany ca. 14:00
6.Reinwald Benjamin231933Herren 12SV Nittendorf Germany ca. 14:00
7.Reinwald Florian2086564Herren 16SV Nittendorf Germany ca. 14:00
8.Reinwald Matthias2015804Herren BSV Nittendorf Germany ca. 14:00
9.Schneuwly Stephan8110459Herren BSV Nittendorf Germany früh/ ca. 13:00 uhr
10.Rödl Magdalena8160710Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
11.Von Keutz AnneDamen 12SV BurgweintingGermany Möglichst früh
12.Simon Nele8060110Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany Möglichst früh
13.Boß Anja1012006Damen 16SV BurgweintingGermany
14.Hartung Gabriella8152000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
15.Kraus Sophie8042000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
16.Grifoni Milena8141268Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
17.Kalhamer Hannah1260505Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
18.Burgmair Annette1081074Damen CSV BurgweintingGermany früh
19.Gierl ZachariasHerren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
20.Kosovac Lenni8201209Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany früh bitte
21.Trapp Johannes1212006Herren 16SV BurgweintingGermany
22.Casanova Valerio8170466Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
23.Burgmair David8320050Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany früh
24.Lieblich Yannick8160204Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
25.Burgmair Markus8210469Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
26.Casanova Riccardo8152024Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
27.Hartung Clemens8196317Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
28.Rietze Christian8138079Herren BTV 1881 AltdorfGermany spät
29.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermany früh
30.Engl Robert8013313Herren ATSV NatternbergGermany früh
31.Maskova Olina8161106Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
32.Scherl Josefine2118058Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
33.Wiesner Laura2118061Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
34.Meier Klara2118059Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
35.Wiesner Luisa2018056Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
36.Noller Lara8415230Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
37.Luxi Katharina8160920Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
38.Lauer Jara8220610Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
39.Kremer Sophie8310009Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
40.Krämer Antonia8111009Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
41.Krämer Miriam8150107Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
42.Zinner Hanna8070975Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
43.Maskova TerezaDamen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany so früh wie möglich
44.Pühl Elvira7682812Damen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
45.Scherl KarinaDamen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
46.Gerstl DianaDamen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
47.Lauer Claudia8240574Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
48.Krämer Stephanie8220974Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
49.Meier Quirin2118066Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
50.Masek Eduard2118053Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
51.Masek Radovan2118067Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
52.Drexler Otto8110830Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
53.Gerstl Johannes8115114Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
54.Scherl Samuel2118069Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
55.Zinner Simon8022010Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
56.Bittner Tobias8250107Herren 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
57.Lauer Yannis8021107Herren 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
58.Siefken Rolf8120368Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
59.Lauer Linus8161004Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
60.Krämer Bernhard8110171Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
61.Masek MichalHerren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany so früh wie möglich
62.Ahlbrecht Nils8277177Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
63.Gerstl ChristophHerren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
64.Scherl JoHerren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
65.Drexler Xaver2118070Herren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
66.Lauer Thorsten8050573Herren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
67.Zinner MichaelaOffen DSpVgg HainsackerGermany
68.Döhler Ute2790Damen BSV PechbrunnGermany
69.Rivera Anne8072533Damen CSV PechbrunnGermany früh
70.Döhler Thomas1800Herren BSV PechbrunnGermany
71.Rivera Eliud8330707Herren CSV PechbrunnGermany früh
72.Badia Comas Núria8008041Damen AOC MünchenGermany so spät wie möglich
73.Faltejsek Lukas8224223Herren ASV MietrachingGermany
74.Bohl Ida8667643Damen 14OL-Team BayernGermany
75.Baath Fina8000768Damen 14OL-Team BayernGermany
76.Faltejskova Laura2088817Damen 16OL-Team BayernGermany
77.Baath Lena8201060Damen 16OL-Team BayernGermany
78.Ahlbrecht Sarah8072007Damen 16OL-Team BayernGermany
79.Pühl Anne8072704Damen 16OL-Team BayernGermany
80.Zinner Hanna8070975Damen 16OL-Team BayernGermany
81.Lorenz-Baath Katrin8101006Damen AOL-Team BayernGermany
82.Burgmair Juliane8230107Damen AOL-Team BayernGermany
83.Döhler Karla2026136Damen AOL-Team BayernGermany
84.Kraus Katharina8200469Damen BOL-Team BayernGermany
85.Ahlbrecht Laurin8100501Herren 14OL-Team BayernGermany
86.Zinner Simon8022010Herren 14OL-Team BayernGermany
87.Bohl Emil8667653Herren 16OL-Team BayernGermany
88.Reinwald Florian2086564Herren 16OL-Team BayernGermany
89.Danninger Bastian8333838Herren 16OL-Team BayernGermany
90.Hay Jack1967296Herren 16OL-Team BayernGermany
91.Baath Ole8130206Herren AOL-Team BayernGermany
92.Janischowsky Lukas8050297Herren AOL-Team BayernGermany
93.Pohl Wolfram950726Herren AOL-Team BayernGermany
94.Janischowsky Daniel8170695Herren AOL-Team BayernGermany
95.Schwanitz Marie940102Damen BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
96.Schwanitz Jürgen8101020Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
97.Schertler FlorianHerren 12TSV BernhardswaldGermany
98.Erhard BenjaminHerren 12TSV BernhardswaldGermany
99.Schäfer JulianHerren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany
100.Erhard JakobHerren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany
101.Strahl LuisHerren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany
102.Strahl TobiHerren CTSV BernhardswaldGermany
103.Erhard Pia Offen DTSV BernhardswaldGermany
104.Spratter SimonOffen DTSV BernhardswaldGermany
105.Spratter JohannaOffen DTSV BernhardswaldGermany
106.Singer TobiOffen DTSV BernhardswaldGermany