Austria |
1. | Hlosta Denise | 960824 | W21E | LC Erste Bank | Austria | |
2. | Hlosta Thomas | 8638385 | M50 | LC Erste Bank | Austria | |
Bulgaria |
1. | Dalakov Georgi | 8444222 | M21E | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
2. | Duchev Zhivko | 9753579 | M40 | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
3. | Dalakova Marina | 1007811 | W50 | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
4. | Dalakov Boris | 412979 | OPEN | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
5. | Ilieva Pavlina | 2800439 | W40 | SKO "Kompas"Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
6. | Iliev Slav | 8625790 | M50 | SKO "Kompas"Radnevo | Bulgaria | |
Denmark |
1. | Larsen Leif E. | 500122 | M60 | Tisvilde Hegn OK | Denmark | |
Finland |
1. | Latvasto Erkki | 64693 | M70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
2. | Latvasto Pirkko | 64492 | W70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
3. | Karvinen Tuulikki | 1944902 | W70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | Finland | |
4. | Kaski Pirjo | 2048225 | W60 | Salon Viesti | Finland | |
5. | Kaski Esko | 2048216 | M60 | Salon Viesti | Finland | |
6. | Kallio Hanna | 1181054 | W60 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | |
7. | Kallio Risto | 1290152 | M60 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | Finland | |
8. | Luovula Pia | 1417512 | W50 | Suosmeren Salpa | Finland | |
9. | Pekkala Sini | 1974010 | W21E | Espoon Suunta | Finland | |
10. | Ojalainen Jorma | 1019660 | M50 | SK Vuoksi | Finland | |
11. | Paavola Vesa | 1411439 | M70 | Epilän Esa | Finland | |
12. | Paavola Seppo | 1411440 | M75 | Epilän Esa | Finland | |
13. | Tarkiainen Sirpa | 354048 | W60 | Suunta-Sepot | Finland | |
14. | Tarkiainen Esa | 305082 | M70 | Suunta-Sepot | Finland | |
15. | Luoma Helena | 1405609 | W60 | Pihkaniskat | Finland | |
16. | Helkkula Rauli | 1931327 | M60 | Turun Metsänkävijät | Finland | |
17. | Routsi Jyrki | 1211580 | M50 | Suunnistusmatkat | Finland | |
18. | Hanhela Eeva-Liisa | 2058406 | W70 | Haukiputaan Heitto | Finland | |
19. | Hanhela Mauno | 1945221 | M70 | Haukiputaan Heitto | Finland | |
Germany |
1. | Meißner Britta | 9900333 | W21E | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
2. | Meißner Ralph | 7205957 | M60 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
3. | Kudraß Peter | 660114 | M50 | SG Zittau-Süd | Germany | |
Greece |
1. | Karadimitriou Dimitris | | M40 | Panhellenic SATAD | Greece | |
2. | Smirnopoluou Sofia | | W50 | Panhellenic SATAD | Greece | |
3. | Yiannis Hantziantoniou | | M50 | Panhellenic SATAD | Greece | |
4. | Hantziioannidou Magdalini | | W Youth | Panhellenic SATAD | Greece | |
5. | Rakiari Maria | | W Youth | Panhellenic SATAD | Greece | |
6. | Badou Maria | | W Youth | Panhellenic SATAD | Greece | |
7. | Binos Ivan | | M Youth | Panhellenic SATAD | Greece | |
8. | Dellios Polihronis | | M Youth | Panhellenic SATAD | Greece | |
9. | Nikolaou Angelos | | M Youth | Panhellenic SATAD | Greece | |
10. | Karadimitriou Nireas | | M Youth | Panhellenic SATAD | Greece | |
11. | Dimitriadou Irini | | W Kids | Panhellenic SATAD | Greece | |
12. | Dimitriadou Stella | | W Kids | Panhellenic SATAD | Greece | |
13. | Kontrasis Yiannis | | M Kids | Panhellenic SATAD | Greece | |
Hong Kong S.A.R., China |
1. | Man Chi Kin | 7860463 | M21E | Hong Kong Island Orienteering Force | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
Israel |
1. | Noiman Anat | 2071092 | W50 | Lev Hasharon Menashe O'club | Israel | |
2. | Noiman Ziv | 9201026 | M50 | Lev Hasharon Menashe O'club | Israel | |
Italy |
1. | Madella Remo | 9200299 | M40 | REM MAPS | Italy | |
2. | Liva Nicolò | 1006242 | M21E | Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | |
Macedonia |
1. | Petreska Talija | | W21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
2. | Slavkoska Aleksandra | | W21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
3. | Bogeska Dafina | | W21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
4. | Nastovska Ivana | | W21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
5. | Petkoski Trajche | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
6. | Taleski Aleksandar | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
7. | Trajkoski David | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
8. | Todorovski Jovan | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
9. | Veleski Hristijan | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
10. | Karanfiloski Antonio | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
11. | Koteski Mario | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
12. | Dimitrieski Nikolche | | M21E | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
13. | Angeleski Zlatko | | M40 | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
14. | Vasileska Aleksandra | | OPEN | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
15. | Jovanoska Elena | | W Youth | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
16. | Krzheska Eleonora | | W Youth | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
17. | Ilievska Jovana | | W Youth | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
18. | Ilievska Simona | | W Youth | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
19. | Ilievska Viktorija | | W Youth | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
20. | Bojadzieva Victoria | | W Youth | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
21. | Bojadzieva Margaux | | W Youth | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
22. | Boshkoska Anastasija | | W Kids | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
23. | Trajkoska Tifani | | W Kids | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
24. | Bogeska Iva | | W Kids | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
25. | Bogeska Darija | | W Kids | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
26. | Vasileski Marko | | M Kids | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
27. | Petreski Ilija | | M Kids | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
28. | Vasileski Gavril | | M Kids | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
29. | Krzheski David | | M Kids | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
Norway |
1. | Erdal Arne | 208970 | M40 | Samnanger IL | Norway | |
2. | Haverstad Helga | 7208238 | W50 | Lierbygda o-lag | Norway | |
3. | Hennum Gunhild | 1680522 | W50 | Lierbygda o-lag | Norway | |
4. | Haverstad Ingemar Jansson | 7208218 | M50 | Lierbygda o-lag | Norway | |
5. | Farnes Hansen Kim | 1810153 | M50 | Lierbygda o-lag | Norway | |
6. | Gjein Lars Martin | 1402977 | M70 | Stokke IL | Norway | |
7. | Gjein Lars Erik | 9000842 | M21E | Fossum IF | Norway | |
8. | Zeiner-Gundersen Richard | 9191158 | M21E | Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb | Norway | |
Ukraine |
1. | Letychevskyi Oleksandr | | M50 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | |
United Kingdom |
1. | Chiswell Helen | 7771977 | W40 | Cooper O | United Kingdom | |
2. | Leedham Andy | 261770 | M50 | Cooper O | United Kingdom | |
3. | Cooper Philip | 9991947 | M70 | Cooper O | United Kingdom | |
4. | Ludford Tony | 261851 | M70 | Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers | United Kingdom | |