v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open 2018 (6 days)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 239)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Baker-hale AdamBEGINERSIndividuals/No club
2.Kruusla Ragnar899193M21AIndividuals/No club
3.Perepelytsya Mariya1008096W21EIndividuals/No club
4.Perepelytsya Oleksiy777755M45Individuals/No club

Austria
1.Trummer Herfried8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Mühlbacher EliasBEGINERSNF SteiermarkAustria
3.Mühlbacher Lukas46233M12NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
4.Mühlbacher Thomas446312M45NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
5.Renner Axel46374BEGINERSOLC GrazAustriaYES
6.Renner Wilfried8300400M45OLC GrazAustriaYES
7.Zacharias Viktoria416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
8.Haberl Benjamin223681M35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
9.Zollner Felix2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
10.Zollner Tobias2068123M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
11.Thoman Johanna7774321W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
12.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
13.Zollner Maria7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
14.Thoman Markus7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria

Belgium
1.Van De Maele Esmee2045581W20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Van De Maele Marc1413417M55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
3.Vandemeulebroeck Marc1111111M55ASUB OrientationBelgium
4.Buelens Jenny1960502W55ASUB OrientationBelgium
5.Lambeau Carine9999999W55ASUB OrientationBelgium
6.Hofmans Jacques9560310M60ASUB OrientationBelgium
7.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
8.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
9.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
10.Rdon Douze Margo228336W21ABelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
11.Péro Benja9910912M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
12.Tella Artois MathiasM21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
13.Laško Nico1000989M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium

Canada
1.Dobos Ilona350317M70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
2.Dobos Peter350315M70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES

Croatia
1.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
2.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
3.Urbanc Patricija1302739W16OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
4.Fabijanić Daniel446316M35OK JelenCroatia
5.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Šantić Gloria232287BEGINERSOK BjelovarCroatia
7.Šantić Nikolina1420813W35OK BjelovarCroatia
8.Šantić Domagoj1420752M40OK BjelovarCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Jitka Nedvídková5991BEGINERSZOOB RumburkCzech Republic
2.Tomas Babicky8890M65ZOOB RumburkCzech Republic
3.Krsakova Olga2116475OPEN SOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
4.Sláčík Tomáš2045226M21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
5.Kršáková Marie53887W21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
6.Krsak Karel1006613M60OB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
7.Dvorackova Eva53177W10SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
8.Dvorackova Jana53158W12SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
9.Dvoracek Tomas2011898M14SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
10.Dvoracek Jakub53173M16SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
11.Dvoracek Jiri52250M40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
12.Dvorackova Jana52230W40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
13.Zbranek Roman8422248M21ECzech Rational TeamCzech Republic
14.Kavankova Iva8654917W21ECzech Rational TeamCzech Republic

Finland
1.Vuorenpää Tuomo7211473M50NAVIFinlandYES
2.Nissinen Matti9102871M55NAVIFinlandYES
3.Puupponen Erno7121173M21BEspoon SuuntaFinland
4.Hemminki HannaW21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinland
5.Vepsäläinen SariW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinland
6.Kujala TerhiW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinland

France
1.Labarbe Logan8002015M16brosFranceYES
2.Labarbe Angel8002018M16brosFranceYES
3.Lochet Sébastien8001984M40brosFranceYES
4.Marques Sabine8001977W40brosFranceYES
5.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
6.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
7.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
8.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
9.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
10.Derveaux Dylan1570331M18Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
11.Logé Jeanne355227W20Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
12.Logé Robert2020846M50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
13.Logé Sophie240308W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
14.Bouvier Enora522630W14BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
15.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
16.Bocquet Pascale1000910W55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES
17.Guignard Marie-christine9581001W60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES

Germany
1.Schmidt Daniel410506BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
2.Schmidt Christoph236093BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
3.Schmidt Marcus1396451M40TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
4.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
5.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
6.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES

Hungary
1.Harmath Dávid8648825OPEN LBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
2.Csontos András8637650M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
3.Küronya Frigyes8637649M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
4.Vízi Eszter8648829W21BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
5.Vízi Csaba8648824M45Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
6.Fuller Károly307600M45PVM PécsHungaryYES
7.Lovas Ágnes222913W45PVM PécsHungaryYES
8.Virag Lara Pataki1396265W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
9.Pataki Réka Dalida7207213W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
10.Rita Becze1396119W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
11.Pataki Gabor670122M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
12.Dalos Györgyi363496BEGINERSTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
13.Gönczi Zsuzsa8030128W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
14.Dalos Réka1396156W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
15.Néda Tamás9411021M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
16.Gönczi Péter8031221M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
17.Néda Júlia9411022W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
18.Gönczi Keve8010610M18Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
19.Hajdu Nelli9010622W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
20.Hajdu Erik8110000M21ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
21.Dalos Máté7201397M21ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
22.Dalos Áron233595M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
23.Gönczi Róbert8020501M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
24.Magyari Orsolya233503W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
25.Dalos Attila1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
26.Nagy Viktor8655949OPEN LGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
27.Horvath Dorottya4460OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
28.Nagy Eszter8655947OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
29.Nagy Bence8655948OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
30.Horvath Zoltan934OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
31.Erdős Gábor423896OPEN LNagykanizsaHungary
32.Porgányi Emma437637W10NagykanizsaHungary
33.Porgányi Anna2066452W20NagykanizsaHungary
34.Porgányi Márk1396123M21ENagykanizsaHungary
35.Porgányiné Henrich Piroska2066468W45NagykanizsaHungary
36.Erdősné Németh Ágnes423897W50NagykanizsaHungary
37.Nagy Norbert2111507M10Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
38.Nagy Zsófia8042202W16Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
39.Nagy József2111508M40Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
40.Simon Ágnes2111509W45Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
41.Nagy Peter8042201M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
42.Stibranyi MartonM21BTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
43.Veszelszki Márton7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
44.Molnár Péter1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
45.Marosi Ákos2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
46.Szele Bálint2092466M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
47.Bognár Zoltán2092462M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
48.Veszelszki Barnabás2092465M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
49.Szalay Levente7991224M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
50.Juhász Júlia2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES

Italy
1.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES
2.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES
3.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
4.Barenghi Lucilla7062100W12VAOItalyYES
5.Barenghi Beniamino7197300M40VAOItalyYES
6.Marson Marta7604110W40VAOItalyYES

Japan
1.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapan

Netherlands
1.Van De Riet Dunja670222W50OLifantNetherlands
2.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756M55OLifantNetherlands

New Zealand
1.McMillan Jula553755W21ENorth West OrienteeringNew Zealand
2.Knarston Greta949949W21ECounties ManukauNew Zealand
3.Gray Anna7764620W21AOrienteering Bay of PlentyNew Zealand

Norway
1.Solberg Veslemøy930027W50Konnerud ILNorwayYES
2.Ohrvik Sven922200M55Konnerud ILNorwayYES
3.Nysæter Gaute981939M12Skien OKNorwayYES
4.Nysæter Malene981941W16Skien OKNorwayYES
5.Nysæter Skjalg981942M18Skien OKNorwayYES
6.Larsen Eirik442192M21ASkien OKNorway
7.Hovi Harald442199M21ASkien OKNorway
8.Hovi Sjur442197M21ASkien OKNorway
9.Hovi Silje Borge442175W21ASkien OKNorway
10.Hovi Ida Mari Borge442198W21ASkien OKNorway
11.Nysæter Gisle981940M45Skien OKNorwayYES
12.Nysæter Trude981943W45Skien OKNorwayYES
13.Borge Hovi Grete91011522W60Skien OKNorway
14.Rye Ingrid FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
15.Rye Elin FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
16.Rye Unni7202582W55Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES
17.Fossum Jon Arvid7202581M60Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES
18.Bjørnstad Tina234631BEGINERSRaumar orienteringNorway
19.Sveen Anna Austad251117W14Raumar orienteringNorway
20.Strand Emil B.417798M18Raumar orienteringNorway
21.Strand Tor-arve B.680068M21BRaumar orienteringNorway
22.Austad Stine342072W21BRaumar orienteringNorway
23.Austad Anne-Grete344286W50Raumar orienteringNorway
24.Sveen Jan1004372M60Raumar orienteringNorway
25.Strand Tor253861M60Raumar orienteringNorway
26.Nysæter HeleneW14Bergens TFNorwayYES
27.Nysæter AndreasM18Bergens TFNorwayYES
28.Nysæter HelgeM45Bergens TFNorwayYES
29.Dale Jostein Svaland8628577M18Vang OrienteringslagNorway
30.Melby Njaal Ellegaard8632906M18Vang OrienteringslagNorway
31.Melby Oystein343106M45Vang OrienteringslagNorway
32.Svaland Inger7207232OPEN SOL Vallset/StangeNorway
33.Dale Magnus Svaland8628577M10OL Vallset/StangeNorway
34.Dale Arnstein7207022M45OL Vallset/StangeNorway

Poland
1.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M55Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPolandYES
2.Bartczak Jarosław887093M50PolandPolandYES

Romania
1.Relu Tamas8637582M45 Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomaniaYES
2.Lucas Tamas1301770M12CS NORD Baia MareRomaniaYES

Russia
1.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
2.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
3.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
4.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES
5.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES

Slovakia
1.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
2.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES

Slovenia
1.Sladič Roman442575OPEN SŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Jevševar Martin2077853M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
5.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
6.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
9.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
10.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
11.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
12.Zupan Romana1425101W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
13.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Spain
1.Rodríguez González Hugo7200517M21ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio8658606M50Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES
3.Parejo Arroyo Óscar7211184M16ALMADRABASpainYES
4.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio1423610M50ALMADRABASpainYES
5.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES

Sweden
1.Strandhagen Elisabeth600115W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
2.Carlsson Gunilla247908W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
3.Strandhagen Mats550401M60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
4.Matanovic DavidBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
5.Matanovic AliceBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
6.Matanovic MarioOPEN SVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
7.Matanovic CamillaW35Västerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
8.Sundeby Annica2104431W35Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSweden
9.Troeng Måns7280BEGINERSOK LinnéSweden
10.Troeng Jan810425M21EOK LinnéSweden
11.Sundeby Malin421437W35SkogslöparnaSweden
12.Troeng Linnea37311W35SkogslöparnaSweden
13.Thellsén Gith702049W45OK RoxenSweden
14.Thellsén Stefan630530M55OK RoxenSweden
15.Rensgard Sara912300W21AOK RenenSweden
16.Rensgard Anders9560601M60OK RenenSweden
17.Wennberg Inger9571123W60OK RenenSweden
18.Ransjö Zander Märta970124W21AOK KåreSweden
19.Boman Kristin960316W21AGävle OKSweden
20.Waldenfjord Rebecca9981017W21AOK Ravinen - NackaSweden

Switzerland
1.Hayman Liz2013178OPEN SSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2.Hayman James1777007M12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
3.Hayman Jason9777007M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
4.Hayman Mark777007M40SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Baxter Jack999999BEGINERSSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Baxter Ella1420618W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Baxter Richard541068M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Ward Martin8091167M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.Baxter Kim501056M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Ward Lesley8033353W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES