v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
San Román (PILOÑA) - Desafio Astur Orientación->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 137)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Licencia FEDO Comentarios
1.Cerrillo Galeano ColumbianoOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club - Acompaña MªTeresa Perez
2.Villanueva Alvarez LucíaOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club - Acompañada por Angel Villanueva
3.Sanz Calderon SantiagoOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES - Hora Paloma Sanz Calderon
4.Ricondo Fernández MariaOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club - Acompañada por Adrian Alonso y Pablo Mendez
5.Fernández FernandaOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No club - Acompañada x Covadonga Artidiello y luna pidal , alejandro pidal iglesiasl
6.Delfino Albornoz GiovanniMF14Individuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Alberto Garcia
7.Sacristan Olmos Rosa MariaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompañada por Charo Huelga
8.Artos Rodriguez Maria SoniaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Hora separada de Roberto Testa
9.Garcia Rey Jose AntonioOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompañado por Ignacio Pinin
10.Fernandez Castro VeronicaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Junto a Maria Aranzazu Gonzalez
11.Gonzalez Garcia LuisOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompañado por Luisa Ramil
12.Calderon Perez PalomaOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES - Hora Paloma Sanz Calderon
13.Fernandez Guerra AlvaroOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -
14.Rodríguez Rico Jose EdmundoOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No club -
15.Mier Gonzalez ElenaOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -
16.Caso Fernandez Claudia349445OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -
17.Vega Rodrigo FernandoOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -
18.Louzao Ruza RobertoOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES -
19.Sanz Regueiro Jose MariaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Santiago Sanz-Hora Paloma Sanz Calderon
20.Artidiello CovadongaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompañante Fernanda Fdez y Luna pidal , alejandro Pidal Iglesias
21.Villanueva Alvarez AngelOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompaña A Lucia Villanueva
22.Mendez-Trelles Fernandez PabloOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompaña a Maria icondo y Adrian Alonso
23.Alonso Gomez AdrianOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompaña a Maria Ricondo y Pablo Mendez
24.Perez Fernandez Maria TeresaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompaña a Columbiano Cerrillo
25.Pidal Iglesias LunaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañanteIndividuals/No club - Acompañante Fernanda Fdez y Luna pidal , alejandro Covadonga Artidiello
26.Ramil Redondo LuisaOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Luis Gonzalez Garcia
27.Pinin Garcia IgnacioOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Jose Antonio Garcia Rey
28.Huelga CharoOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Rosa Maria Sacristan
29.Torron Gonzalez JorgeOPEN ROJO AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Junto a Paula Rdguez Ortea
30.Suarez Patino Miguel AngelOPEN ROJO AcompañanteIndividuals/No clubYES - Acompaña a Alvaro Rdguez Melendi

Spain
1.Garcia Matas Loli2013914OPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
2.Laruelo Garcia Andres2111335OPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES -
3.Blanco Tarano Carla249046OPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
4.Garcia Garcia CeledonioOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompañado por Quintina
5.Redondo Artidiello IvanOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES -
6.Cantalejo Olmos MercedesOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES -
7.Garcia Gonzalez MateoOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompañado por Daniel Garcia
8.Menendez Corripio LidiaOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X Acompañada por Ana
9.Entrerrios Iglesias AnaOPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X Acompañada por Olaya Gonzalez
10.Vallina Abaria Alejandro434862OPEN AMARILLOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
11.Aranzeta Sacristan IratiMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
12.Garcia Canelo DanielMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
13.Gonzalez Ramil SilvaMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
14.Pinin Garcia LuciaMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
15.Fernández Álvarez Beatriz349429MF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
16.Benito Lara DevaMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X Salida Temprano
17.Garcia Canelo ClaudiaMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
18.Del Valle Quince CarlosMF14Piloña.DeporteSpain X
19.Garcia Gonzalez AlbertoMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X Acompañado por Giovanni Delfino
20.Entrerrios Iglesias SantiagoMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
21.Vega Mier SiraMF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
22.Fernández Blanco Ignacio7204542MF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X Salida Temprano
23.Del Valle Quince AmeliaMF14Piloña.DeporteSpain X
24.Villa Rodriguez Marta209931MF14Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
25.Villa Rodriguez Paola7202263F16Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
26.Fernandez Alvarez Antonio349439M16Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
27.Garcia Garcia Aaron7202301M20Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
28.Erice Garcia Pablo7202278M20Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
29.Miranda Junco Carlota1411647DSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpain X
30.Iglesias Lopez PatriciaDSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
31.Ricoy Roig Violeta435163DSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpain X
32.Garcia Rodriguez Sara2082608DSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpain X
33.Tarano Collado Maria Jesus2115368DSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
34.Alvaro Bello MaeveDSENIORPiloña.DeporteSpain X
35.Menendez Gutierrez MiguelM40Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
36.Alvarez Diaz Pablo7202242M40Piloña.DeporteSpain X
37.Laruelo Garcia Angel7202275M21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
38.Villa Solares Arsenio7209323M21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
39.Blanco Ardavin Ruben7202264M21Piloña.DeporteSpainYES X
40.Montes Martinez Pedro7209403M21Piloña.DeporteSpain X
41.Roig Dominguez Raquel258099FElitePiloña.DeporteSpain X
42.Garcia Moran Greta349430FElitePiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
43.Espina Monestina Manuel7201505MElitePiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
44.Cueto Llamedo NoeliaOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X
45.Gonzalez Ordoñez Maria AranzazuOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Junto a Veronica Fdez Castro
46.Garcia Viejo JavierOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompañado por Ana Maria
47.Garcia Subiran CayetanaOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES -
48.Benito Sierra RafaelOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Salida Tempranoo
49.Sanz Calderon CandelaOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES -
50.Echevarria Carus RaulOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Salida Temprano
51.Menendez Corripio SamuelOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES X Acompañado por Miguel
52.Sutil Montes HugoOPEN NARANJAPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Salida Pronto
53.Alvarez Sanchez Lucia7209337OPEN ROJOPiloña.DeporteSpain -
54.Rodriguez Ortea PaulaOPEN ROJOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - A partir 11:30
55.Rodriguez Melendi AlvaroOPEN ROJOPiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompañado por Miguel Angel Suarez
56.Garcia Matas QuintinaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañantePiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompaña a Cele
57.Corripio Blanco Ana MariaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañantePiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompaña a Lidia Menendez
58.Gonzalez Fernandez OlayaOPEN AMARILLO AcompañantePiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompaña a Ana Entrerrios
59.Garcia Matas DanielOPEN AMARILLO AcompañantePiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompaña a Mateo Garcia
60.Canelo Diaz Ana MariaOPEN NARANJA AcompañantePiloña.DeporteSpainYES - Acompaña a Javier Viejo
61.Tarno Camblor Nayo4628699OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X SALIDA TARDE CON RODRIGO
62.Martinez Tejerina Rodrigo4628698OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES - SALIDA TARDE CON NAYO
63.Sotres Sanchez ChristianOPEN AMARILLOCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES -
64.Gonzalez Rodriguez Salvador1399726M40CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
65.Tejerina Pidal Rocio2102879FEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X SALIDA TEMPRANO
66.Camblor Keller Silvia7209400FEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X SALIDA TEMPRANO
67.Jimenez Martos Cristina1407302FEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
68.Benavides Ares Sabina225524FEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
69.Vicente Blanco Roberto7207938MEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
70.Rezzonico Sergio1407484MEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X SALIDA TEMPRANO
71.Martinez Naredo Eduardo2082699MEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X SALIDA TARDE
72.Martinez Campo Ruben1601549MEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
73.Sotres Fernandez David2042426MEliteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES X
74.Garcia Quesada Patricia2111329OPEN NARANJACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES - SALIDA TEMPRANO
75.Garcia Albuerne AlejandroOPEN NARANJACLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES - CORRE CON SEBASTIAN
76.García Rodero SebastianOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACIONSpainYES - CORRE CON ALEJANDRO
77.Merino Hernantes Maria Jose7003289FEliteAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES X
78.Montes Marcos Roberto8638582MEliteAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES X
79.Testa Magadán Roberto9102189MEliteAstur Extrem Club de OrientaciónSpainYES X
80.Rodriguez Garcia Manuel2082743M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
81.Conde Bermudez Pedro2091955M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
82.Garcia Rodriguez Eladio409050M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X Salida Temprano
83.Rodriguez Amor Juan Carlos2067538M40Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
84.Garcia Braña Javier2057677M21Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
85.Gonzalez Gonzalez Felipe2082638M21Castropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
86.Pereira Celia2097013FEliteCastropol OrientaciónSpainYES -
87.García Acevedo Pelayo2067524MEliteCastropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
88.Garcia Gonzalez Francisco Jose2057683MEliteCastropol OrientaciónSpainYES X
89.Gonzalez Constantino2097036OPEN NARANJACastropol OrientaciónSpainYES -
90.Teja Montes PatriciaOPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
91.Teran Riva Jose VicenteOPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
92.Pérez Martínez Pepe1421586OPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
93.Pérez Cueto SamuelOPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
94.Peláez Onis LuisOPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
95.Martínez Evaristo Berta1421572OPEN NARANJACogollaSpainYES -
96.Peláez Martínez PaulaOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCogollaSpainYES - Acompaña a Luis Peláez Onis
97.Teran Teja GermanOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCogollaSpainYES - Acompaña a Jose Vicente Teran Riva
98.Pérez Martínez AlfredoOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCogollaSpainYES - Acompaña a Pepe Pérez Martínez
99.Martínez Canteli LorenaOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCogollaSpainYES - Acompaña a Patricia Teja Montes
100.Quince Camino RocioOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteCogollaSpainYES - Acompaña a Berta Martínez Evaristo
101.Fernandez Gonzalez MonicaOPEN NARANJATeam Sport SpiritSpainYES -
102.Suarez Martin FernandoOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteTeam Sport SpiritSpainYES - Acompaña a Monica Fdez y Elida MtnezGrupo: Monica-Elida-Fdo-Bibiana-Saudi
103.Borbolla Marotias SaudiOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteTeam Sport SpiritSpainYES - Grupo: Monica-Elida-Fdo-Bibiana-Saudi
104.Martinez Gonzalez ElidaOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteTeam Sport SpiritSpainYES - Grupo: Monica-Elida-Fdo-Bibiana-Saudi
105.Gonzalez Perez BibianaOPEN NARANJA AcompañanteTeam Sport SpiritSpainYES - Grupo: Monica-Elida-Fdo-Bibiana-Saudi
106.Bouza Padin Diego2020300MEliteCM FerrolSpainYES X Salida Temprano
107.Garcia Angel Ana VanesaOPEN NARANJACM FerrolSpainYES - Salida Temprano