v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
United World Games 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 45)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Austria
1.Ochenbauer NiclasM12Team NÖAustria
2.Rinnerberger JakobM12Team NÖAustria
3.Rinnerberger LillyW12Team NÖAustria
4.Winkler MelanieW12Team NÖAustria
5.Riegler SinaW12Team NÖAustria
6.Adenstedt EmelyW12Team NÖAustria
7.Czech MoritzM14Team NÖAustria
8.Wieser LukasM14Team NÖAustria
9.Ernst SebastianM14Team NÖAustria
10.Tobler SimonM14Team NÖAustria
11.Degen KilianM14Team NÖAustria
12.Riegler NickoM14Team NÖAustria
13.Fleck StellaW14Team NÖAustria
14.Reithmeier RebekkaW14Team NÖAustria
15.Hofer AlexanderM16Team NÖAustria
16.Ewald Mayercoach mTeam NÖAustria
17.Wieser Thomascoach mTeam NÖAustria
18.Micko AnjaW16Team NÖAustria

Finland
1.Julkunen SiiriW14Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinland
2.Julkunen AkseliM18Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinland
3.Saranen Mikael9201540M12Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland

Romania
1.Kotai Alexandro2061603M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Sabou Tania2069208W12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
3.Strambu Luca2061632M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Manu Andreea7205535W14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Catana Alexandru7205521M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
6.Vadean Catalin7205530M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
7.Teca Alina2069202W18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Crisan Ionut7205526M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Roman Alexandra7205522W16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania

Slovenia
1.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Turk Nejc1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Pust Karin2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Kavčič Domen2069807M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Ravnikar Nika1425106W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Babič Katja7210498W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Obid Neža2107054W12OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Eržen Nea2052183W12OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Leban Manja2069811W14OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia

Ukraine
1.Rudakova Olena1300217coach wDNIPRO-KOLOBOKUkraine