v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4 days Transylvania Open 2018 - ed. 17->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 116)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Gofchtein SemionM12Individuals/No club

Germany
1.Nikolaus Liviu300963M55MTV BambergGermany

Hungary
1.Mézes Botond Csegő8070327M12Göcsej KTFEHungary
2.Mézes Tibor Sólyom8180474M40Göcsej KTFEHungary
3.Császár Éva8271078W40Göcsej KTFEHungary

Romania
1.Albert Mátyás2037704M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Vígh Loránd2037712M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Tőkés Attila2037713M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Bogya Gergely1006646M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Chereches Cosmin1006649M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Tőkés Árpád1006655M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Bartha Dorottya7205531W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Virág Tímea7205528W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Néda Ágnes7205529W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Néda Katalin7205532W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Bogya Yana2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Májer Réka1006656W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Kovács Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
26.Csis IldikoOpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
27.Szikszai Ildikó211771OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
28.Veres Koppány238884OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
29.Szikszai Attila2037714OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
30.Esztergár Ildiko2061607OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
31.Szikszai Balázs416677M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
32.Rusu Constantin211879M80+C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
33.Bacs Andrei1396160M70CS OTOPENIRomania
34.Csucsuj Tamás2118609M12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
35.Bárdos Dominik2118610M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
36.Emődi Iván2118611M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
37.Nan Benjamin2118612M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
38.Vezsenyi Ákos2061649M18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
39.Divin Péter2061645M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
40.Dézsi Tamás1980414M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
41.Ferenczi Márk2061646M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
42.König Rudolf888347M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
43.Tarr Zsombor2118613M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
44.Ababi Balázs2061647M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
45.Balaskó László Dávid2118614M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
46.Deák Botond2118615M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
47.Deák Attila2118616M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
48.Pap Gáspár2118617M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
49.Divin György2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
50.König Péter2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
51.Balaskó László2118619M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
52.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
53.Tarr Attila2118620M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
54.Ábrány Sándor505261M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
55.Göcz Lajos505262M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
56.Deák Attila sr.505263M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
57.Nyilas Boglárka2118608W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
58.Ples Brigitta2118604W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
59.Marton Dorottya2118601W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
60.Nan Beatrix2118602W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
61.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
62.Vandrus Brigitta2118605W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
63.Szakács Ágnes2118606W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
64.Divin Judit2061648W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
65.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
66.Dézsi Kinga2061644W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
67.Kürth Varsoczky Réka2118607W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
68.Divin Anna505271OPT-SHCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
69.Pálfi Tamás2061625M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
70.Kentelki Márton9102818M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
71.Bakos Csongor2072519M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
72.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
73.Bálint Barna9102817M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
74.Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr.2061621M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
75.Szocs Zoltan Jr.2061626M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
76.Dalya Zsolt211761M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
77.Mózes RóbertM45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
78.Bakos Levente211857M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
79.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
80.Heim LaszlóM45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
81.Kiss Mihaly2072524M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
82.Szőcs Zoltan2061630M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
83.Moldovan Laszlo2061629M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
84.Botoș Sorin2072523M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
85.Germán-Salló Zoltán2072525M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
86.Szántó IstvánM65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
87.Tempfli BernadettW21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
88.Fazakas Emoke2072519W40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
89.Tamas Claudia6640W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
90.Szőcs Hajnal2072519W50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
91.Moldován RékaOPT-SHCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
92.Ráduly Csongor7210419M18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
93.Simion Suciu7210423M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
94.Szep Zoltan7210421M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
95.Szász Botond7210414M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
96.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán7210417M35CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
97.Szász János7210415M50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
98.Ráduly Réka7210420W14CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
99.Mandel Réka430647W20CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
100.Ráduly Annamária7210418W21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
101.Szász Neli2072516W50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
102.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania
103.Demian Luca211789M12CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
104.Cioban Paul8649283M40CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
105.Demian Bogdan7300259M45CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
106.Cioban Dumitru2072520M70CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
107.Cioban Julia350826W45CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
108.Savini Marco211787M10CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
109.Cioban Adina211785W10CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania

Spain
1.Gonzalez Ocon Antonio7201352OPTCOMASpainYES
2.Frias Prieto Irene Pilar403758OPT-SHCOMASpainYES