v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Antwerp Sprint Orienteering Meeting (special edition and WRE)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 513)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Australia
1.DAWSON AidanM ELITEGaringalAustraliaYES
2.DAWSON GraemeM SUPERVETGaringalAustraliaYES
3.DAWSON MicheleW ELITEGaringalAustraliaYES
4.DAWSON BarbaraW SUPERVETGaringalAustraliaYES
5.DOYLE MattM ELITEAbominable O-MenAustraliaYES
6.NANKERVIS BrodieM ELITEEsk Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
7.WILDHABER ChristophM VETOLG KÖLLIKENAustraliaYES

Austria
1.NEUMANN KrystalW ELITEJärla OrienteringAustriaYES

Belarus
1.MIKHALKIN SergeyM ELITEEridanBelarusYES
2.HATSUK NataliyaW ELITEBelarusBelarusYES

Belgium
1.VAN DE MAELE EsmeeW JUNK.O.L.BelgiumYES
2.DE CONINCK PieterM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
3.BAKELANTS JelleM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
4.DE CUYPER WarreM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
5.HUS MartijnM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
6.SOMERS RonaldM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
7.HENDRICKX TomasM ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
8.DEBAERE ThomasM YOUTH -12K.O.L.BelgiumYES
9.DE CONINCK JohanM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
10.GEBOERS FerdinandM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
11.BRIERS MarcM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
12.DEMEYERE NorbertM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
13.VAN CANEGHEM AlbertM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
14.VAN DE MAELE MarcM SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
15.VAN OPSTAL LiekeW ELITEK.O.L.BelgiumYES
16.DEBAERE ElineW YOUTH -12K.O.L.BelgiumYES
17.DEBAERE FiliepM VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
18.HENDRICKX WannesM VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
19.TAILLIEU ArneM VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
20.JANSEN EddyM VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
21.TAILLIEU LasseM YOUTH -16K.O.L.BelgiumYES
22.HEUNINCKX SofieW VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
23.GEBOERS AnneliesW VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
24.DEHULLU VirginieW VETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
25.TAILLIEU MaijaW YOUTH -16K.O.L.BelgiumYES
26.VAN DE CRUYS NicoleW SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
27.METTEN Marie-ChristineW SUPERVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
28.HEUNINCKX LucM ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
29.LINTEN JuliaanM ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
30.CANTRE RudyM ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
31.HENDRICKX RogerM ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
32.BYLEMANS JosM ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
33.MORET OdetteW ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
34.EYKMANS LisetteW ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
35.MARIEN GilberteW ULTRAVETK.O.L.BelgiumYES
36.VAN DER KLEIJ DriesM ELITEhamokBelgiumYES
37.BOOTLAND CarlM ELITEhamokBelgiumYES
38.BAKELANTS SiegfriedM ELITEhamokBelgiumYES
39.AERTS AndreM SUPERVEThamokBelgiumYES
40.VAN HULLEBUS EmmanuelM SUPERVEThamokBelgiumYES
41.SPIESSENS AnneleenW ELITEhamokBelgiumYES
42.DECRAMER ArianeW ELITEhamokBelgiumYES
43.TIMMERS RonnyM VEThamokBelgiumYES
44.DERAMOUDT Jean-PierreM VEThamokBelgiumYES
45.DEBRUYNE MarijkeW VEThamokBelgiumYES
46.VERBERNE AnW VEThamokBelgiumYES
47.VANDEWEYER MarijsW VEThamokBelgiumYES
48.MOLS GretaW SUPERVEThamokBelgiumYES
49.THYS JosM ULTRAVEThamokBelgiumYES
50.VANDERSTRAETEN VicM ULTRAVEThamokBelgiumYES
51.BLOEMEN TristanM ELITEC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
52.DEMEUSE ClémentM ELITEC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
53.GARRAY JuliusM SUPERVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
54.MOSKALENKO DariaW ELITEC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
55.ANTRESANGLE LudovicM VETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
56.DEMEUSE Pierre-EmmanuelM VETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
57.DEMEUSE MarieW VETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
58.RENARD FrançoiseW SUPERVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
59.CHOUFFART MurielW SUPERVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
60.TAFFEIREN MartineW SUPERVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
61.SILVESTRE JacquesM ULTRAVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
62.BAISIPONT JeanM ULTRAVETC.O. LiègeBelgiumYES
63.CAPPAERT JanM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
64.KREKELS SimonM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
65.VAN BAELEN MichaelM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
66.PEETERS ToonM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
67.ROGGE EdouardM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
68.COEN DieterM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
69.PELCKMANS AdriaanM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
70.MICHIELS YannickM ELITETROLBelgiumYES
71.BOLSENS NandM YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
72.COOLS DaanM YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
73.DE MITS ThorM YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
74.DE MITS ViekM YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
75.DE CLERCQ StanM YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
76.VAN BOSCH JulienM SUPERVETTROLBelgiumYES
77.NICQUE WilliamM SUPERVETTROLBelgiumYES
78.BOLSENS PaulM SUPERVETTROLBelgiumYES
79.PEETERS SietskeW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
80.VAN BREEDAM VanessaW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
81.PLUYMERS HelenaW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
82.SERRALLONGA AnnaW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
83.CHKRIPESKA MeriW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
84.AERTS AnneleenW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
85.BOURGONJON EllenW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
86.CEULEMANS IrisW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
87.GOOSSENS RenskeW ELITETROLBelgiumYES
88.COOLS LinaW YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
89.DE MITS NoorW YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
90.DE CLERCQ MaraW YOUTH -12TROLBelgiumYES
91.VAN AUTREVE BoudewijnM VETTROLBelgiumYES
92.VAN BOVEN DonaldM VETTROLBelgiumYES
93.VAN LOON MichelM VETTROLBelgiumYES
94.CROTHERS PaulM VETTROLBelgiumYES
95.DE NEEF SvenM VETTROLBelgiumYES
96.ROOMAN RudyM VETTROLBelgiumYES
97.SMET KurtM VETTROLBelgiumYES
98.KELCHTERMANS PeterM VETTROLBelgiumYES
99.KREKELS TomM VETTROLBelgiumYES
100.DE CLERCQ BobM VETTROLBelgiumYES
101.GENAR DirkM VETTROLBelgiumYES
102.COOLS JanM VETTROLBelgiumYES
103.DE MITS YvesM VETTROLBelgiumYES
104.DE VEIRMAN AndreM VETTROLBelgiumYES
105.DE MITS WolfM YOUTH -16TROLBelgiumYES
106.SMET JorisM YOUTH -16TROLBelgiumYES
107.DE CLERCQ RuneM YOUTH -16TROLBelgiumYES
108.KREKELS LouisM YOUTH -16TROLBelgiumYES
109.MERTENS KristelW VETTROLBelgiumYES
110.VAN BRUGGEN RoosW VETTROLBelgiumYES
111.DESCHEPPER EllenW VETTROLBelgiumYES
112.BREESCH HildeW VETTROLBelgiumYES
113.PERSOON GreetW VETTROLBelgiumYES
114.DE MEYER BettyW VETTROLBelgiumYES
115.JESPERS LeenW VETTROLBelgiumYES
116.VAN BOVEN LotteW YOUTH -16TROLBelgiumYES
117.VERBRAKEN LindaW SUPERVETTROLBelgiumYES
118.COLE Lily-AnneW SUPERVETTROLBelgiumYES
119.PEETERS AndréM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
120.CEULEMANS MarcM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
121.FRANSSENS AiméM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
122.IN 'T GROEN MikeM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
123.VAN BOCKSTAL OswaldM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
124.VONCK GeorgesM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
125.COGGHE MichelM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
126.DESMEDT EddieM ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
127.ROELING MonicaW ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
128.GEENS LieveW ULTRAVETTROLBelgiumYES
129.CREFCOEUR PhilippeM ELITEAltaïr C.O.BelgiumYES
130.CREFCOEUR LiévinM ELITEAltaïr C.O.BelgiumYES
131.SERRE FrancineW VETAltaïr C.O.BelgiumYES
132.DAELS SébastienM ELITEC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
133.LELEUX PhilippeM SUPERVETC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
134.NOBELS EricM SUPERVETC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
135.RASSENEUR MélanieW ELITEC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
136.PIRET FrançoiseW SUPERVETC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
137.DANGRIAUX DanielM ULTRAVETC.O. Militaire BelgeBelgiumYES
138.DELANDMETER PiotrM ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
139.VUJAKLIJA VladanM ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
140.VAN DER OUDERAA FrançoisM ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
141.LUYTS DominiqueM SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
142.CLAPUYT PhilippeM SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
143.BRUYLANT DominiqueM SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
144.VUJAKLIJA SoniaW ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
145.ROOMAN ClaudiaW ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
146.LIMPACH JessicaW ELITEASUBBelgiumYES
147.MALERBE ArnaudM VETASUBBelgiumYES
148.SOUWEINE GeraldM VETASUBBelgiumYES
149.REVENCU NicoleW VETASUBBelgiumYES
150.SERVAIS CorinneW VETASUBBelgiumYES
151.MUYLLAERT ClaireW SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
152.ROUSEREZ AnnickW SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
153.DUYCK AnW SUPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
154.BARBIER GeorgesM ULTRAVETASUBBelgiumYES
155.FLAMENT JacquesM ULTRAVETASUBBelgiumYES
156.VAN DER CRUYS Jean-PierreM HYPERVETASUBBelgiumYES
157.DRYGALSKI TomM ELITEHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
158.PASQUASY FabienM ELITEHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
159.DUBOIS BernardM SUPERVETHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
160.THIELS HannahW ELITEHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
161.GOMREE YvesM VETHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
162.NYS GenevièveW VETHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
163.AUGHUET ValérieW VETHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
164.DELITTE BénédicteW VETHainaut O.C.BelgiumYES
165.HOCK MichaelM ELITEO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
166.HOCK PatrickM VETO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
167.PIETERS WouterM ELITEindivBelgiumYES
168.RODRIGUES NunoM ELITEindivBelgiumYES
169.VANNESTE GillesM ELITEindivBelgiumYES
170.VAN ACHTER BenoitM ELITEindivBelgiumYES
171.KWOK Kin KwanM ELITEindivBelgiumYES
172.MARSHALL ChrisM SUPERVETindivBelgiumYES
173.NOBELS AurelieW ELITEindivBelgiumYES
174.NOBELS ElineW ELITEindivBelgiumYES
175.POST HelinaW ELITEindivBelgiumYES
176.MOERMAN SammyM VETindivBelgiumYES
177.FUERST YolandaW VETindivBelgiumYES
178.AGUILAR FilipaW VETindivBelgiumYES
179.MARSHALL PennyW SUPERVETindivBelgiumYES
180.LOMBET PatriceM ELITEBalise 10BelgiumYES
181.DOFFIGNY PhilippeM SUPERVETBalise 10BelgiumYES
182.DESCHEPPER AurélieW ELITEBalise 10BelgiumYES
183.STEENSSENS MarkM VETBalise 10BelgiumYES
184.LIEGEOIS AnnabelleW VETBalise 10BelgiumYES
185.STEENSSENS RenéM ULTRAVETBalise 10BelgiumYES
186.RAES AlfredM ULTRAVETBalise 10BelgiumYES
187.TOEBINTE ChristianeW ULTRAVETBalise 10BelgiumYES
188.MAN Chi KinM ELITEHKIOFBelgiumYES
189.SEBASTIAN ToulouseM ELITEC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
190.MORIS XavierM SUPERVETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
191.MOLLON RebeccaW ELITEC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
192.CIPARISSE PierreM VETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
193.SILLIEN NicolasM VETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
194.SILLIEN GauthierM YOUTH -16C.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
195.SILLIEN NathanM YOUTH -16C.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
196.LUX KatrineW SUPERVETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
197.SILLIEN FreddyM ULTRAVETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
198.DEFFENSE MoniqueW ULTRAVETC.O. PégaseBelgiumYES
199.SWINKELS GarntM ELITEKOVZBelgiumYES
200.VAN ENGELAND IngeW ELITEKOVZBelgiumYES
201.PEETERS NoreW JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
202.SMEETS JulieW JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
203.VERSTREPEN MagalieW JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
204.VAN PUYMBROECK JonasM ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
205.TALLOEN HansM ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
206.DE SMUL MatsM YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
207.JANSEN NathanM YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
208.VAN PUYMBROECK MaxM YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
209.JANSEN ThomasM YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
210.KEUPPENS WoutM JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
211.VERSTREPEN VincentM JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
212.GHEYSELS LennardM JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
213.LOECKX MatijsM JUNOmegaBelgiumYES
214.VAN DE MOORTEL BartM SUPERVETOmegaBelgiumYES
215.VAN DE VELDE LiesbethW ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
216.VANDERLINDEN LienW ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
217.FABRÉ MiekW ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
218.PROVOOST LiesW ELITEOmegaBelgiumYES
219.NIJST KiaraW YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
220.VAN MIERLO DietW YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
221.VAN PUYMBROECK JeanneW YOUTH -12OmegaBelgiumYES
222.VAN GELDER KrisM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
223.TIESTERS StevenM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
224.LOECKX FrederikM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
225.JANSEN KimM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
226.KEUPPENS KarlM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
227.NIJST TinoM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
228.AERTS RudiM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
229.DE SMUL OlivierM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
230.DELOBEL JanM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
231.KERCKHOFS MarcM VETOmegaBelgiumYES
232.VAN MIERLO JoppeM YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
233.VAN GELDER NisseM YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
234.BAKELANTS WillemM YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
235.VAN MIERLO TijsM YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
236.COX ClaraW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
237.DE BIE EllenW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
238.D'HONDT SofieW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
239.KINNAER MiaW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
240.VAN OOSTERWIJCK KatjaW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
241.DE GRANDE AngeliqueW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
242.VAN DE MOORTEL KatleenW VETOmegaBelgiumYES
243.KERCKHOFS FeikeW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
244.TIESTERS LotteW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
245.DE SMUL TilleW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
246.TIESTERS HanneW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
247.VERHAEGEN LotteW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
248.VAN GELDER JanneW YOUTH -16OmegaBelgiumYES
249.DRIESEN MarinaW SUPERVETOmegaBelgiumYES
250.VANAKEN RogierM ULTRAVETOmegaBelgiumYES
251.BLOMMEN PauletteW ULTRAVETOmegaBelgiumYES
252.OOMS MichelM HYPERVETOmegaBelgiumYES
253.VAN DE MOORTEL FransM HYPERVETOmegaBelgiumYES
254.VAN MASSENHOVE John-HenriM ELITEIndiv.BelgiumYES
255.VINOGRADOVA GalinaW ELITETeam RussiaBelgiumYES
256.CLAES JohanM SUPERVETBorascaBelgiumYES
257.JACOBS MarcoM VETBorascaBelgiumYES
258.VERSCHAEREN NathalieW VETBorascaBelgiumYES
259.BAERTS AnitaW SUPERVETBorascaBelgiumYES
260.SCHONEWILLE RuudM ULTRAVETBorascaBelgiumYES
261.HELD KlausM ULTRAVETO.L.V. EifelBelgiumYES
262.BROUWIER MathisM YOUTH -12HermathenaeBelgiumYES
263.BROUWIER VictorM YOUTH -12HermathenaeBelgiumYES
264.BROUWIER MichaëlM VETHermathenaeBelgiumYES
265.PALM SabrinaW VETHermathenaeBelgiumYES
266.TAFFEIREN JohanM VETMIL BE CC V&CBelgiumYES
267.VAN DE RIET DunjaW VETOlifantBelgiumYES
268.VEGA IsabelW VETAstur ExtremBelgiumYES

Croatia
1.ORLIC AntonijaW ELITESprintAddictsCroatiaYES
2.OCVIRK EdiM VETSprintAddictsCroatiaYES
3.OREHOCI RobertM VETSprintAddictsCroatiaYES

Czech Republic
1.JANOSIKOVA TerezaW ELITESK Severka SumperkCzech RepublicYES

Estonia
1.KUUB TarmoM ELITELSF PTEstoniaYES
2.SUMBERG LiinaW ELITELSF PTEstoniaYES
3.KUUB ThelmaW YOUTH -12LSF PTEstoniaYES
4.KUUB GreteW YOUTH -16LSF PTEstoniaYES
5.UIBOUPIN KerstinW ELITEOK VõruEstoniaYES

Finland
1.AHOLA TopiasM ELITENaviFinlandYES
2.TRANCHAND FredericM ELITEPaimion RastiFinlandYES
3.SAKSMAN KaiM ULTRAVETOK TONFinlandYES

France
1.POULAIN GaelM ELITECapONordFranceYES
2.POULAIN JoëlM SUPERVETCapONordFranceYES
3.CAMPBELL NickM SUPERVETGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
4.ICEAGA CélineW ELITEGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
5.URVOAS AnthonyM VETGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
6.ICEAGA JoëlM VETGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
7.URVOAS CyprienM YOUTH -16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
8.ICEAGA JonM YOUTH -16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
9.URVOAS NadègeW VETGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
10.CAMPBELL JaneW SUPERVETGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
11.ALLÉ PaulM SUPERVETScapa NancyFranceYES
12.SOLTYSIAK CharlotteW JUNVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
13.TORZ DidierM SUPERVETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
14.DICKBURT MichelM SUPERVETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
15.BIZOT LaurentM VETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
16.SOLTYSIAK PatrickM VETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
17.PAPIN PhilippeM VETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
18.KUBITOWICZ NathalieW VETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
19.TORZ-DRUON MagaliW ULTRAVETVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
20.GROSHENS DidierM SUPERVETGarde RépublicaineFranceYES
21.COFFE DanielM VETAC BeauchampFranceYES
22.ALEXANDRE EricM VETAC BeauchampFranceYES
23.KUCINSKA LauraW VETAC BeauchampFranceYES
24.COFFE Marie-PierreW SUPERVETAC BeauchampFranceYES
25.LEFRANÇOIS GérardM ULTRAVETAC BeauchampFranceYES
26.SEPANS DanielM ULTRAVETCharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
27.SEPANS JacquelineW ULTRAVETCharente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
28.TIREZ GuyM VETCO ColmarFranceYES
29.POTVIN AnjaW VETCO ColmarFranceYES
30.MARTIN PascaleW SUPERVETRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES

Germany
1.KLESSEN AlexanderM ELITEBerliner TGCGermanyYES
2.GOERICKE MarvinM ELITEBerliner TGCGermanyYES
3.HERLE StefanM ELITETTTGermanyYES
4.NEHT AliceW ELITETTTGermanyYES
5.SCOTT TobyM ELITEOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
6.MEISSNER BrittaW ELITEOLV LandshutGermanyYES
7.MEISSNER RalphM ULTRAVETOLV LandshutGermanyYES

Hungary
1.TUGYI LeventeM ELITEDiosgyori Tajfuto ClubHungaryYES

Ireland
1.BEUKEN JulienM ELITEWATOIrelandYES
2.KELLY DanielM ELITEWATOIrelandYES
3.COX AndrewM SUPERVETWATOIrelandYES
4.COX LauraW ELITEWATOIrelandYES
5.COX JanaW SUPERVETWATOIrelandYES
6.COX AngelaW SUPERVETWATOIrelandYES
7.WALLAERT PatrickM SUPERVETOmegaIrelandYES
8.O'NEILL JeanW ULTRAVETFingal OrienteersIrelandYES

Italy
1.BOVERI StefanoM VETPolisportiva Punto NordItalyYES
2.GRILLI AlbertoM VETPolisportiva Punto NordItalyYES
3.CALDERON Manuele AlessioM VETFirenze Orienteering ASDItalyYES

Latvia
1.DISLERS DavisM ELITEOzonsLatviaYES
2.GROSBERGA SandraW ELITEIGTISALatviaYES
3.RAZAITYTE GabijaW ELITEIGTISALatviaYES
4.SAUNORIUS DainorasM VETIGTISALatviaYES
5.KUCINSKIS ArnoldsM ULTRAVETOK OgreLatviaYES

Luxembourg
1.ROACH DavidM SUPERVETLuxembourg OrienteeringLuxembourgYES
2.ROACH MaggieW SUPERVETLuxembourg OrienteeringLuxembourgYES

Netherlands
1.HEESAKKERS DavyM ELITEOlifantNetherlandsYES
2.VAN DE RIET GerritM VETOlifantNetherlandsYES
3.JASULAITYTE LinaW VETOlifantNetherlandsYES
4.KOMULAINEN VirpiW VETOlifantNetherlandsYES
5.HENDRICKX PieterM ELITEKOVZNetherlandsYES
6.WILSON MartinM ULTRAVETBerkshire OrienteersNetherlandsYES
7.ZWIKKER DirkM ULTRAVETARGUSNetherlandsYES
8.ZWIKKER ChristaW ULTRAVETARGUSNetherlandsYES
9.YAKHIN IvanM VETEkaterinburgNetherlandsYES
10.VAN DE POL AnW VETOmegaNetherlandsYES
11.VAN ELSACKER BiekeW VETOmegaNetherlandsYES

New Zealand
1.BECKMAN DevonM ELITEHBOCNew ZealandYES
2.BECKMAN KarenW VETHBOCNew ZealandYES
3.MONCKTON DanielM ELITENorth WestNew ZealandYES
4.DE L'ISLE CameronM ELITENorth WestNew ZealandYES
5.GRIFFITHS MaxM ELITENorth WestNew ZealandYES
6.HILL CallumM JUNNorth WestNew ZealandYES
7.LYNCH JosephM ELITEPAPONew ZealandYES
8.ROBERTSON TimM ELITEFossum IFNew ZealandYES
9.ROBERTSON LauraW ELITEEdinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES

Norway
1.DANIELSEN FrederikM ELITEIL TyrvingNorwayYES
2.DANIELSEN VidarM SUPERVETIL TyrvingNorwayYES
3.PEDERSEN KariW ULTRAVETIL TyrvingNorwayYES
4.MCNULTY HenryM ELITENTNUINorwayYES
5.ALEXANDERSEN SigridW ELITENTNUINorwayYES
6.BROCHMANN Lone KarinW ELITEBaekkelagets SKNorwayYES
7.NILSEN Espen FyhnM VETStavanger OKNorwayYES

Portugal
1.NOBREGA JustinoM SUPERVETClub Montanha do FunchalPortugalYES
2.SANTOS ArmandoM ULTRAVETCOALAPortugalYES
3.MARTINHO LuisM VETATVPortugalYES
4.RODRIGUES SandroM VETCA MadeiraPortugalYES
5.SARAMAGO SóniaW VETLisboaPortugalYES

Russia
1.SALIMOV DanilM ELITEOrienta Ski-oRussiaYES
2.WOERTEL OlafM ELITEKOVZRussiaYES
3.LIABZIN StepanM VETKrasnoyarskRussiaYES
4.LIABZINA TatianaW VETKrasnoyarskRussiaYES
5.PAVLOV AndreyM VETEkaterinburgRussiaYES
6.VIDAL JulietteW YOUTH -12TROLRussiaYES

Spain
1.BANCIELLA ALVARO PabloM ELITEAstur ExtremSpainYES
2.GONZALEZ ALONSO NicolasM VETAstur ExtremSpainYES
3.BANCIELLA ALVARO MiguelM VETAstur ExtremSpainYES
4.TAMARGO ManuM VETAstur ExtremSpainYES
5.FERNANDEZ SUAREZ LuzW VETAstur ExtremSpainYES
6.KRASKO PavelM ELITEC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
7.HERVAS JesusM VETC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
8.DIAZ TOLEDO TeresaW VETC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
9.LIZ DIAZ JavierM VETFluvial LugoSpainYES
10.VANNESTE BjornM VETTROLSpainYES

Sweden
1.KVAAL OSTERBO OysteinM ELITEIFK LidingöSwedenYES
2.SJOHOLM ThomasM SUPERVETMullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
3.SJOHOLM KatarinaW SUPERVETMullsjö Skid och OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
4.LARSSON RogerM VETBogla OKSwedenYES
5.BORNETUN UlrikaW VETBogla OKSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.WARD CharlotteW ELITEHALOSwitzerlandYES
2.SCHENK HanspeterM SUPERVETSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
3.SCHENK DanielaW SUPERVETSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
4.WEHRLI JoliW SUPERVETSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
5.WILDHABER DorotheaW VETOLG KÖLLIKENSwitzerlandYES

Taiwan
1.HUANG YichingW ELITEMoxina OKTaiwanYES
2.CHUANG PeichiW VETMoxina OKTaiwanYES

Ukraine
1.BABYCH SerhiyM ELITELeO-TeamUkraineYES
2.FEDOROVA OlenaW ELITELeO-TeamUkraineYES
3.KUZMOVYCH OlegM ELITEUkranian HuntersUkraineYES

United Kingdom
1.BIRTHWRIGHT TomM ELITENorth Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.COCHRANE ThomasM ELITENorth Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
3.BLOMQUIST DaneM ELITESouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.UDRIS TonyM VETSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.BRANFORD SimonM ELITEWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.STAUNTON EamonM SUPERVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.MORRIS HywelM SUPERVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
8.MORRIS CarolineW SUPERVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
9.STAUNTON KirstyW SUPERVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
10.BRANFORD ChrisM ULTRAVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
11.BRANFORD LynnW ULTRAVETWimborne OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
12.HODKINSON PeterM ELITENottinghamshireUnited KingdomYES
13.PARKINSON RobertM SUPERVETNottinghamshireUnited KingdomYES
14.HUDSON PaulM SUPERVETNottinghamshireUnited KingdomYES
15.PARKINSON HelenW VETNottinghamshireUnited KingdomYES
16.LEWINGTON DanielM ELITESouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
17.PARKER GordonM SUPERVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
18.HENN SiobhanW ELITESouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
19.PARKER GailW SUPERVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
20.LEAKEY DianeW SUPERVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
21.LEAKEY AlanM ULTRAVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
22.MAY DavidM ULTRAVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
23.MAY AnneW ULTRAVETSouth London OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
24.SIMMONS GeorgeM ELITEGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
25.CRAWFORD JamesM SUPERVETGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
26.SIMMONS GaryM SUPERVETGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
27.GREEN NickM SUPERVETGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
28.DARLEY AngelaW VETGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
29.DARLEY SarahW YOUTH -16Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
30.DARLEY AimeeW YOUTH -16Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
31.PAYNE-BIRD MarionW SUPERVETGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
32.SMITHARD ChrisM ELITEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
33.WILSON TobyM ELITEGaringalUnited KingdomYES
34.BLOMQUIST JuliaW ELITEBritish Army Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
35.BLOMQUIST AxelM ULTRAVETBritish Army Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
36.CARTER-DAVIES MeganW ELITEMid Wales Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
37.MAXWELL IanM SUPERVETRoxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES
38.MAXWELL KirstinW ELITERoxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES
39.MAXWELL EileenW SUPERVETRoxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES
40.KNOX LindseyW SUPERVETRoxburgh ReiversUnited KingdomYES
41.SYKES KeithM ULTRAVETEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
42.SPENDLOVE RichardM ULTRAVETEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
43.GOODAIR GuyM HYPERVETEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
44.GOODAIR JudithW HYPERVETEast Pennine Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
45.SIMMONDS DominicM JUNHALOUnited KingdomYES
46.HARRIS PeterM SUPERVETHALOUnited KingdomYES
47.SIMMONDS ChrisM SUPERVETHALOUnited KingdomYES
48.HARVATT NeilM SUPERVETHALOUnited KingdomYES
49.WARD BrianM SUPERVETHALOUnited KingdomYES
50.WARD AmandaW SUPERVETHALOUnited KingdomYES
51.BROOK SimonM SUPERVETEborienteersUnited KingdomYES
52.GRIFFITHS BillM ULTRAVETEborienteersUnited KingdomYES
53.CAPPER MikeM SUPERVETLimestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
54.CHANNING PaulM SUPERVETSouthampton Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
55.DEVINE JillianW VETSouthampton Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
56.DEVINE KieranM ULTRAVETSouthampton Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
57.NIXON MaryW ULTRAVETSouthampton Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
58.CLEGG GavinM SUPERVETBristol Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
59.HOLLINGDALE JonM SUPERVETMoravian OCUnited KingdomYES
60.HUNT DavidM SUPERVETBristol Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
61.SANDS TimM ULTRAVETBristol Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
62.SANDS CarolW ULTRAVETBristol Orienteering KlubUnited KingdomYES
63.KIMBERLEY StephenM SUPERVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
64.CUNNINGHAM AnneW VETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
65.KIMBERLEY AnneW SUPERVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
66.BURGESS JaneW SUPERVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
67.GALE DerekM ULTRAVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
68.DICKINSON DougM ULTRAVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
69.GODFREE MikeM ULTRAVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
70.GALE JenW ULTRAVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
71.GODFREE LizW ULTRAVETDerwent Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
72.TONKIN KeithM SUPERVETBorder LinersUnited KingdomYES
73.LEWSLEY AndyM SUPERVETBorder LinersUnited KingdomYES
74.LEWSLEY StellaW SUPERVETBorder LinersUnited KingdomYES
75.EDWARDS CarolW SUPERVETBorder LinersUnited KingdomYES
76.KIDDIER ChristineW ULTRAVETBorder LinersUnited KingdomYES
77.LOWE PeterM SUPERVETKNOBOCUnited KingdomYES
78.ROSEN AlanM SUPERVETHertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
79.LEVENE StuM VETHertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
80.ROSEN JanetW SUPERVETHertfordshire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
81.SEWARD DavidM SUPERVETSwansea Bay OCUnited KingdomYES
82.HANNA ClareW VETLincoln Orienteering GroupUnited KingdomYES
83.TAYLOR TanyaW VETLincoln Orienteering GroupUnited KingdomYES
84.BAKER JeffreyM ULTRAVETLincoln Orienteering GroupUnited KingdomYES
85.CRAWSHAW GrahameM ULTRAVETManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
86.CRAWSHAW IreneW ULTRAVETManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
87.DIEUDONNE RolandM ULTRAVETASMBCOUnited KingdomYES
88.DIEUDONNE MadeleineW ULTRAVETASMBCOUnited KingdomYES
89.HAMPTON MikeM ULTRAVETOD RugbyUnited KingdomYES
90.HARPER EricM ULTRAVETCaversham OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
91.HARPER DeniseW ULTRAVETCaversham OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
92.HART BrianM ULTRAVETSarumUnited KingdomYES
93.HART PatriciaW HYPERVETSarumUnited KingdomYES
94.HOULT NigelM ULTRAVETBershire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
95.PAYNE AndyM ULTRAVETDEEUnited KingdomYES
96.PAYNE JeanW ULTRAVETDEEUnited KingdomYES
97.BELL IainM VETSouthern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES
98.FRANCIS GraemeM VETLagan Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
99.USHAKOV DmitryM VETLondon Orienteering KlubbUnited KingdomYES
100.WILSON IanM VETLeicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
101.PAGE AndrewM YOUTH -16Quantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
102.PAGE VikkiW VETQuantock OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
103.WALLEY KathrynW SUPERVETFingal OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
104.ASTIN JulieW ULTRAVETWessex Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES