Jelení Paroh a Kravský roh 2017 - SRJ Middle Kremnica->Entries by countries (number of entries: 319)
1. | Macháček Martin | | M35- | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Turansky Marek | | M40- | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Braun Marek | | K2 | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Sutkova Annamaria | | N | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Macháčková Júlia | | MW-R | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Macháčková Petra | | MW-R | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Sutka Alex Luis | | MW-R | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
Czech Republic |
1. | Barcikova Renata | 920695 | W50- | OBO | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Hadacova Gabriela | 8810 | W50- | OBO | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Barcik Peter | 920690 | M45- | OBO | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Hadac Mirek | 682679 | M50- | OBO | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Schuster Martin | 995843 | M50- | OBO | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Schusterová Martina | 416142 | K2 | OBO | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Vydra Ivan | 8185 | M45- | OK Chrastava | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Straková Kačenka | 2084450 | MW-R | OK Chrastava | Czech Republic | |
- |
- |
- |
Slovakia |
1. | Žilincová Pavlínka | 2079537 | W-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Vorlíčková Martinka | 2049985 | W-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Rohaľová Ivonka | 2049997 | W-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Honzírková Ema | 2079536 | W-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Mravíková Katka | 2049983 | W-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Jánošová Veronika | 2049998 | W-16 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Pajtášová Katarína | 2079538 | W-16 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Dokupil Daniel | 2079532 | M-12 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | Balogh Michal | 2028796 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Dokupil Samuel | 2079531 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
11. | Urban Michal | 2027942 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
12. | Kukurugya Šimon | 2049991 | M-14 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
13. | Kukurugya Matej | 2049990 | M-16 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
14. | Balogh Matúš | 2028797 | M-16 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
15. | Urban Matej | 2027944 | M-16 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
16. | Vorlíčková Lucka | 2049981 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
17. | Rohaľová Adelka | 2050000 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Brňáková Dianka | 2049994 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Baloghová Zora | 2028798 | W-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Brňák Jakub | 2049999 | M-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Dokupil Janko | 2079534 | M-10 | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Kostercová Viktória | 2079540 | N | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Mravíková Teodorka | 2049982 | MW-R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Jonášová Emka | 2049987 | MW-R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Macháčková Anička | | MW-R | ŠK Sandberg | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
26. | Komanová Agáta | 1407852 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
27. | Dugovičová Bianka | 219134 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
28. | Ježíková Gabriela | 1407858 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
29. | Kurucová Petra | 1407845 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
30. | Šipošová Lucia | 2111072 | W-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
31. | Toporová Karolína | 406940 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
32. | Ježíková Natália | 1407843 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
33. | Kopčíková Alžbeta | 2111077 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
34. | Kutišová Nina | 406925 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
35. | Ondovčíková Eva | 2111093 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
36. | Fedorová Klára | 1407856 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
37. | Havlíková Ema | 1407844 | W-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
38. | Kapustová Klára | 2111078 | W-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
39. | Ondovčíková Lucia | 2111094 | W-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
40. | Jablonovská Lenka | 2008513 | W21-E | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
41. | Pijáková Barbora | 9999009 | W21-E | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
42. | Ondovčíková Daniela | 338220 | W35- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
43. | Fedorova Katarina | 9817 | W40- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
44. | Toporová Ľubica | 5576 | W40- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
45. | Kurucová Eva | 1407846 | W45- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
46. | Pijakova Iveta | 1407866 | W50- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
47. | Karovic Maya | 1400941 | W55- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
48. | Pijáková Eva | 8644323 | W60- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
49. | Syrový Tomáš | 1407857 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
50. | Kapusta Lukáš | 2111071 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
51. | Zedníček Michal | 219102 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
52. | Jančík Filip | 1407853 | M-12 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
53. | Molnár Vladimír | 1407855 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
54. | Zedníček Tomáš | 406970 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
55. | Ditri Nicholas | 1407838 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
56. | Fedor Tibor | 416725 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
57. | Mikloš Andrej | 1407840 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
58. | Šipoš Šimon | 1407860 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
59. | Šipoš Tomáš | 2111076 | M-14 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
60. | Topor Matúš | 1407849 | M-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
61. | Šimo Matúš | 2088725 | M-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
62. | Havlík Adam | 1407834 | M-16 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
63. | Ditri Dominic | 1407842 | M-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
64. | Pätoprstý Matej | 7204510 | M-18 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
65. | Heffner Christián | 46290 | M-20 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
66. | Oravec Ivan | 219143 | M60- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
67. | Poláček St. Pavol | 1407867 | M60- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
68. | Fedor Jozef | 46281 | M60- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
69. | Piják Vladislav | 8644323 | M65- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
70. | Šipošová Hanka | 2111074 | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
71. | Toporová Kristína | 219131 | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
72. | Fedorová Eliška | 416720 | W-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
73. | Ondovčík Daniel | 219138 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
74. | Valach Eli | 2111075 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
75. | Mikloš Matúš | 2111079 | M-10 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
76. | Chorvátová Barbora | 406928 | K2 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
77. | Ježíková Ľubka | 435208 | K2 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
78. | Zedníčková Miška | 416594 | K2 | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
79. | Mozolíková Michaela | 2111080 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
80. | Šipošová Zuzana | 435207 | N | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
81. | Kopčíková Tereza | 219105 | W21-B | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
82. | Sokolík Tomáš | 219111 | M21-B | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
83. | Tomašovič Michal | 219144 | M21-B | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
84. | Karch Peter | 416749 | M21-B | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
85. | Kavecka Soňa | 1407848 | W65- | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
86. | Ježík Viktor | 219137 | MW-R | KOB Sokol Pezinok | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
87. | Galla Katarzyna | 7200183 | W21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
88. | Kovalančíková Lucia | 2012276 | W21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
89. | Sedileková Ela | 2066973 | W21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
90. | Časnochová Tatiana | 406977 | W45- | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
91. | Hraboš Matej | 7698697 | M21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
92. | Šurgan Štefan | 515024 | M21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
93. | Szabó Rastislav | 515155 | M21-E | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
94. | Patrášová Ella Michaela | 889284 | W-10 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
95. | Trenčan Milan | 2066961 | M-10 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
96. | Zajac Simon | 2066965 | M-10 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
97. | Kuzmin Jelisej | 2066962 | M-10 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
98. | Hríbiková Andrea | 2066979 | K2 | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
99. | Šimoník Milan | 2066969 | N | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
100. | Rosenbergerová Miroslava | 2066963 | N | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
101. | Hribik Miroslav | 2300847 | M21-B | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
102. | Chudá Alexandra | 2066974 | MW-R | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
103. | Jadroň Daniel | 2066966 | MW-R | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
104. | Trenčan Matej | 2066977 | MW-R | ŠK HADVEO Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
105. | Pompura Daniel | 2008502 | M-16 | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
106. | Pompura Ladislav | 406991 | M50- | ŠK TEREZKA Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
107. | Borčin Peter | 2012279 | M45- | Klub OB BOR Topoľčianky | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
108. | Trepacova Gabika | 2045213 | W-14 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
109. | Postulkova Andrea | 7207885 | W21-E | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
110. | Kotrlová Janka | 9102150 | W21-E | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
111. | Hosekova Vanda | 7200369 | W21-E | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
112. | Michna Ďurčová Alena | 1152125 | W35- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
113. | Postulkova Zuzana | 8630 | W45- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
114. | Denysenko Tamara | 7200270 | W50- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
115. | Trepac Adam | 2045214 | M-12 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
116. | Jurcik Tomas | 406973 | M-14 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
117. | Ondrejka Tomas | 2025367 | M-18 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
X |
X |
- |
118. | Vríčan Peter | 9201671 | M21-E | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
119. | Volkov Alexander | 502259 | M35- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
120. | Postulka Karel | 416576 | M45- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
121. | Jurcik Peter | 406985 | M45- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
122. | Mitelman Milan | 338388 | M55- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
123. | Tursky Jan | 406988 | M60- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
124. | Gajdosik Jozef | 416540 | M65- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
125. | Volkov Maksym | 2111798 | M-10 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
126. | Trepac Matej | 2061795 | K2 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
127. | Trepáč Ivan | 2045212 | K2 | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
128. | Kutajova Vladimira | 416597 | W21-B | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
129. | Polonyiova Darina | 416514 | W65- | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
130. | Valyavka Viktoriya | 502256 | MW-R | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
131. | Volkova Maja | 502260 | MW-R | Slavia ZU Zilina | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
132. | Eliášová Hana | 445625 | W-12 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
133. | Jančovičová Michaela | 9000008 | W-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
134. | Vojtková Ela | 338400 | W-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
135. | Kubenová Alžbeta | 445622 | W-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
136. | Miklušová Tamara | 8434822 | W-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
137. | Miklušová Tereza | 8222299 | W21-E | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
138. | Matejíčková Lucia | 2103537 | W21-E | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
139. | Miklušová Dagmar | 8123457 | W40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
140. | Schenkova Katarina | 307438 | W40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
141. | Pánková Martina | 445621 | W45- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
142. | Vávrová Beata | 682341 | W60- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
143. | Šmelík Daniel | 442590 | M-12 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
144. | Ďuriš Jakub | 434830 | M-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
145. | Schenk Michal | 434810 | M-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
146. | Kubík Maximilián | 2092468 | M-16 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
147. | Goldschmidt Tobiáš | 2045678 | M-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
148. | Lovás Dominik | 2045687 | M-18 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
149. | Rybár Samuel | 2045173 | M-20 | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
150. | Mikluš Marián | 8000029 | M21-E | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
151. | Eliáš Michal | 439299 | M40- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
152. | Schenk Róbert | 434820 | M45- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
153. | Šmelík Juraj | 7208215 | M50- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
154. | Štubňa Ján | 442874 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
155. | Mazúr Milan | 910191 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
156. | Petrinec Milan | 307357 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
157. | Rybár Dušan | 2045172 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
158. | Formanko Dušan | 51335 | M55- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
159. | Šmelík Ľudovít | 2104604 | M65- | TJ Rapid Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
160. | Repáčová Adriana | 2102852 | W-12 | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
X |
- |
161. | Bialeková Martina | 7201767 | W35- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
162. | Snopko Dušan | 435210 | M45- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
163. | Ščehovič Roman | 305982 | M50- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
164. | Ďurčo Peter | 406939 | M55- | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
165. | Nemcová Erika | 416753 | W21-B | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
166. | Snopková Dajana | 2012285 | W21-B | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
167. | Nemec Juraj | 406961 | M21-B | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
168. | Schwarzová Martina | | MW-R | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
169. | Schwarzová Katarína | | MW-R | TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská Bystrica | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
170. | Krnac Peter | 1771230 | M40- | Viatoris Zvolen | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
171. | Sleziaková Zuzana | 416719 | W21-B | Viatoris Zvolen | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
172. | Ďuriš Matej | 7206530 | M21-B | Viatoris Zvolen | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
173. | Féderová Zuzana | 887631 | W-14 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
174. | Dubovský Filip | 2030952 | M-16 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
175. | Féder Nml. Medard | 7204989 | M-16 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
176. | Dubovský Andrej | 7204499 | M-18 | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
177. | Féder str. Medard | 7201804 | M40- | AŠK Pezinok | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
178. | Šmelíková Barbora | 307356 | W40- | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
179. | Müller Matej | 876001 | M21-E | ŠK VAZKA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
180. | Bednáriková Tatiana | 416825 | W35- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
181. | Barčová Dana | 416518 | W45- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
182. | Barillová Alena | 307384 | W45- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
183. | Šoltés František | 307398 | M50- | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
184. | Barčová Monika | 307385 | K2 | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
185. | Farkašová Eva | 416600 | W21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
186. | Pavlík Michal | 1231990 | M21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
187. | Dulák Silvester | 416519 | M21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
188. | Rusnák Tomáš | | M21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
189. | Tauber Miroslav | 416764 | M21-B | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
190. | Šoltésová Paulína | 416711 | MW-R | KOB Cingov Spisska Nova Ves | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
191. | Martina Václavíková | 2066095 | W-16 | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
192. | Knorová Martina | 2066093 | W45- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
193. | Juhasová Viola | 416516 | W60- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
194. | Knor Martin | 2066091 | M-16 | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
195. | Oravec Matúš | 2066094 | M-16 | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
196. | Vaclavik Martin | 416524 | M50- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
197. | Cesnek Dušan | | M50- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
198. | Zacharovský Ivan | 416534 | M65- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
199. | Meriač Milan | 416723 | M70- | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
200. | Juhas Peter | | MW-R | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
201. | Juhasová Ema | | MW-R | Klub OB Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
202. | Bednarik Martin | 406996 | M35- | ŠK Cart Print Nitra | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
203. | Molnárová Monika | 533303 | W21-E | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
204. | Májová Paulína | 533304 | W60- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
205. | Jonáš Adam | 7209670 | M-16 | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
206. | Dávidík Marián | 2090843 | M21-E | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
207. | Hierweg Karol | 406918 | M45- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
208. | Máj Štefan | 533305 | M65- | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
209. | Marková Eva | 406903 | W21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
210. | Stasz Michal | 406912 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
211. | Wallner Jozef | 8917 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
212. | Horniak Juraj | 307459 | M21-B | KOBRA Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
213. | Porubská Lenka | 7210405 | W-14 | ŠK TRITURUS NITRA | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
214. | Porubský Július | 2045596 | M35- | ŠK TRITURUS NITRA | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
215. | Kováč Marek | 2032166 | N | ŠK TRITURUS NITRA | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
216. | Porubská Andrea | 406967 | N | ŠK TRITURUS NITRA | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
217. | Patassiová Michaela | 2104620 | W-16 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
218. | Pružincová Tereza | 2067242 | W-18 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
219. | Wartiaková Marta | 2012289 | W21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
220. | Bukovacova Alena | 522004 | W35- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
221. | Šmelíková Hana | 2012280 | W45- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
222. | Kasza Tomáš | 2078496 | M-12 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
223. | Bukovác Filip | 2096113 | M-12 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
224. | Bukovác Maroš | 525005 | M21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
225. | Glončák Peter | 2012281 | M21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
226. | Bukovac Pavol | 515478 | M21-E | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
227. | Mikluš Rastislav | 1771226 | M40- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
228. | Kasza Ladislav | 2078497 | M45- | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
229. | Miklušová Agnesa | 1780120 | K2 | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
230. | Miklušová Simona | 406979 | N | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
231. | Wartiak Peter | 2012287 | M21-B | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
232. | Hrnčiar Dušan | 2104597 | M21-B | Farmaceut Bratislava | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
233. | Velgosová Miroslava | 2051329 | W-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
234. | Velgosová Michaela | 2051450 | W-16 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
235. | Weissová Ľuboslava | 2032149 | W-16 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
236. | Ivanková Sandra | 8631587 | W-16 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
237. | Vancáková Valentína | 2032187 | W-18 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
238. | Roháčová Viktória | 1403139 | W-18 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
239. | Šofranková Antónia | 2051330 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
240. | Lamiová Katarína | 920656 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
241. | Papugová Andrea | 2051346 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
242. | Papugová Katarína | 232225 | W21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
243. | Slámová Jana | 7207626 | W40- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
244. | Velgosová Oksana | 2051368 | W40- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
245. | Roháčová Ingrid | 2023819 | W45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
246. | Kuráková Valéria | 2051441 | W45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
247. | Mušinská Eva | 2032145 | W50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
248. | Papugová Elena | 416733 | W50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
249. | Jurašková Ema | 362939 | W50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
250. | Belicová Elena | 307259 | W55- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
251. | Sádecká Judita | 307378 | W55- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
252. | Putnovská Iveta | 307387 | W60- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
253. | Maľarová Angela | 307389 | W60- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
254. | Janšo Jakub Karol | 2051421 | M-12 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
255. | Roháč Adam | 2051356 | M-12 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
256. | Roháč Martin | 1408128 | M-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
257. | Sláma Richard | 2008508 | M-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
258. | Novota Lukáš | 2025333 | M-14 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
259. | Kurák Michal | 2051399 | M-16 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
260. | Simočko Lukáš | 2032195 | M-18 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
261. | Pankuch Andrej | 362921 | M-18 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
262. | Ugray Dávid | 2051350 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
263. | Tysz Adam | 2020702 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
264. | Papuga Miroslav | 886720 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
265. | Sláma Dušan | 7204978 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
266. | Kaprál Matúš | 416544 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
267. | Krajčík Michal | 533306 | M21-E | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
268. | Roháč Zdenko | 2051301 | M40- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
269. | Velgos Martin | 2051422 | M45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
270. | Kurák Milan | 2051411 | M45- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
271. | Novota Mikuláš | 2025332 | M50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
272. | Papuga František | 307290 | M50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
273. | Jerguš Martin | 232217 | M50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
274. | Sláma Peter | 9102083 | M50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
275. | Pollák Jozef | 920651 | M50- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
276. | Tysz Vladimir | 416501 | M55- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
277. | Janšo Karol | 2051437 | M55- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
278. | Kuchta Ján | 2051335 | M60- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
279. | Onder Anton | 416528 | M60- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
280. | Simočko Michal | 2032193 | M60- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
281. | Žilinčík Slavko | 307265 | M60- | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
282. | Leitner Matej | 362929 | K2 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
283. | Jergušová Annamária | 232109 | K2 | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
284. | Koščaková Viktória | 2051395 | N | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
285. | Papugová Martina | 2051353 | W21-B | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
286. | Lami Michal | 51338 | M21-B | ATU Košice | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
287. | Sokolová Ľudmila | 682343 | W21-E | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
288. | Peratová Bibiana | 2102543 | W45- | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
289. | Franková Jana | 1966817 | W50- | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
290. | Franko Stanislav Ml. | 416517 | M-20 | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
291. | Porubčan Igor | 2106750 | M40- | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
292. | Franko Valér | 1966416 | M45- | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
293. | Ceranová Simona | 416706 | N | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
294. | Franková Dominika | 416717 | W21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
295. | Pavlíková Barbora | 207807 | W21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
296. | Sokol Tomas | 515109 | M21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
297. | Sokol Juraj | 416712 | M21-B | KOB Kysak | Slovakia | |
X |
- |
- |
298. | Jánoš Martinko | | MW-R | Krúžok OB na ZŠ Odborárska | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
299. | Šimečková Anna | 2092399 | W55- | ROB Klub Medik Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
300. | Šimeček Jozef | 2092377 | M55- | ROB Klub Medik Martin | Slovakia | |
- |
- |
- |
Switzerland |
1. | Lauenstein Lucia | 1201076 | W35- | ANCO | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
2. | Lauenstein Jan | 1201074 | M-14 | ANCO | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
3. | Lauenstein Stefan | 54777 | M40- | ANCO | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Lauenstein Wilma | 7206733 | W-10 | ANCO | Switzerland | |
- |
- |
- |