v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Tweedaagse van Noord-West Veluwe (+WRE)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 417)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Champy AurélieD35Individuals/No clubYES
2.Backer JantienD40Individuals/No club
3.Savelainen Marketta 64331D65Individuals/No club
4.Megyeri Csaba2048515H21Individuals/No club
5.Nederhof JeroenH50Individuals/No clubYES
6.Savelainen Jouni 1396140H65Individuals/No club

Austria
1.Deubel Dirk9008000H21Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
2.Hesping Malena7010101D21Leibnitzer ACAustriaYES
3.Hartlieb Felix8332131H21Leibnitzer ACAustriaYES

Belgium
1.Wit De Hans7001414H50Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Ceulemans Iris8655045D-16TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
3.Serrallonga Arqués Anna8644889D21TROL BelgiumBelgium
4.Goossens Renske8071791D21TROL BelgiumBelgium
5.De Meyer Betty8499499D50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Cole Lily-Anne250443D60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
7.Rombout Annie7591D65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
8.Geens Lieve8660035D65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
9.Franssen Desmond8633667H21TROL BelgiumBelgium
10.Vervoort Wim8630901H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
11.Laenen Wiet8001964H45TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
12.van der Heijden Jorran7777900H45TROL BelgiumBelgium
13.Van Dyck Erik9102645H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
14.Vervoort Karl8124124H50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
15.Bolsens Paul9201506H60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
16.Desmedt Eddie1202023H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
17.Wens Frans1421073H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
18.De Kerf Eddie520212H65TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
19.Van Bruggen Mark2020138H70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
20.Bosch Fonske701745H75TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
21.Verhaegen AnnabelleD-12OmegaBelgiumYES
22.Tiesters Mette7211238D-12OmegaBelgiumYES
23.Verhaegen Lotte800032D-14OmegaBelgiumYES
24.Tiesters Hanne7208652D-14OmegaBelgiumYES
25.De Smul Tille800038D-14OmegaBelgiumYES
26.Keuppens Kato1003584D-16OmegaBelgium
27.Elsen Lene2026139D-16OmegaBelgiumYES
28.Tiesters Lotte7208666D-16OmegaBelgiumYES
29.De Smul Siel2018685D-18OmegaBelgiumYES
30.Willems Lotte1391733D-18OmegaBelgiumYES
31.De Smul Ems8643046D21OmegaBelgiumYES
32.Geypen Kim8740D21OmegaBelgiumYES
33.Cox ClaraD40OmegaBelgiumYES
34.Van Oosterwijck Katja7208661D40OmegaBelgiumYES
35.Spillebeen Els1391731D45OmegaBelgiumYES
36.De Grande Angelique2067901D45OmegaBelgiumYES
37.De Bie Ellen4990D45OmegaBelgiumYES
38.Lenaers Lia2026140D45OmegaBelgiumYES
39.Van De Moortel Katleen4981D50OmegaBelgium
40.Driesen Marina231930D55OmegaBelgiumYES
41.Hendrickx Liset4977D60OmegaBelgiumYES
42.Feys Lieve2067897D65OmegaBelgiumYES
43.Hendrickx Maria4987D65OmegaBelgiumYES
44.Blommen Paulette4999D65OmegaBelgiumYES
45.Verhaegen RikH-10OmegaBelgiumYES
46.Jansen Thomas2117841H-10OmegaBelgiumYES
47.Jansen Nathan2117842H-10OmegaBelgiumYES
48.De Cleene Bob4951H-12OmegaBelgiumYES
49.De Smul Mats2061260H-12OmegaBelgiumYES
50.Elsen Rube2026138H-12OmegaBelgiumYES
51.Thiels Liam1391738H-16OmegaBelgiumYES
52.Kaelen Daan2026131H-18OmegaBelgiumYES
53.Geypen Tom8741H21OmegaBelgiumYES
54.Talloen Joost830413H21OmegaBelgiumYES
55.Leeuws Evert800028H21OmegaBelgiumYES
56.Keuppens Wout8630913H21OmegaBelgium
57.Jansen Kim2067899H40OmegaBelgiumYES
58.Delobel Jan4992H40OmegaBelgiumYES
59.Elsen Roman2026127H45OmegaBelgiumYES
60.Thiels Stefan4915H45OmegaBelgium
61.De Smul Olivier349780H45OmegaBelgiumYES
62.Tiesters Steven7211233H45OmegaBelgiumYES
63.Willems Bart1391732H50OmegaBelgiumYES
64.Keuppens Karl4984H50OmegaBelgium
65.Van De Moortel Bart211616H55OmegaBelgiumYES
66.Ceulemans Dirk231921H55OmegaBelgium
67.Addiers Chris4976H60OmegaBelgiumYES
68.Wallaert Patrick8660040H60OmegaBelgiumYES
69.Buytaert Anton4972H65OmegaBelgiumYES
70.Vanaken Rogier2800463H65OmegaBelgiumYES
71.Den Trooster Jozef4986H70OmegaBelgiumYES
72.Van De Moortel Frans249906H80OmegaBelgiumYES
73.Ooms Michel4964H80OmegaBelgiumYES
74.Toebinte Christiane249917D65Balise 10BelgiumYES
75.Steenssens Rene249919H65Balise 10BelgiumYES
76.Bries JanaD-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
77.Linten LioD-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
78.Debaere Eline1411003D-12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
79.Van De Maele Esmee2045581D-20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
80.Steegen Kim336086D35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
81.Heuninckx Sofie1403442D40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
82.Vercaeren Hilde1406597D55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
83.Metten Marie-christine2037654D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
84.Moret Odette2037657D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
85.Silvi Simonne1392324D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
86.Eykmans Lisette6268D65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
87.Marien Gilberte4906D70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
88.Linten SenneH-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
89.Debaere Thomas1413414H-10Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
90.Hendrickx Lucas211170H-12Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
91.Boeckx Jef406302H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
92.Hendrickx Pieter180780H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
93.Hendrickx Tomas1401184H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
94.Hendrickx Wannes9102237H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
95.De Cuyper Warre1421282H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
96.Dewolf Olivier440469H21Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
97.Bries WimH35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
98.Linten Jo249918H35Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
99.Debaere Filiep9101416H40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
100.Wynen Kris1403448H40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
101.Leppens DolfH40Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
102.Geys TomH45Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
103.De Coninck Johan222655H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
104.Van De Maele Marc1413417H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
105.Peeters Vital K1402003H55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
106.Bockx Roger336085H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
107.Van Caneghem Albert2037656H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
108.Nicasi WillyH60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
109.Geboers FerdinandH60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
110.Geypen Eddie6605H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
111.Vandijck Jackie440442H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
112.Briers Marc7486H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
113.Heuninckx Luc440407H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
114.Linten Juliaan406304H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
115.Timmermans IvoH65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
116.Cantre Rudy2037651H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
117.Vanhout JefH65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
118.Kellens Jean-Pierre522222H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
119.Timmermans Georges222657H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
120.Bylemans Jos4907H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
121.Geudens Bert1406593H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
122.Houben Jos31303H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
123.Neyens Chris31387H75Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
124.Vandenberk Henri31300H80Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
125.Henkes Elisabeth49094D21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
126.Müllender Maike49098D21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
127.Henkes-Johanns Maria8300008D50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
128.Brüls Mike1421074H21OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
129.Loo JürgenH40OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
130.Hock Michael1973213H45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
131.Theodor WalterH50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
132.Henkes Freddy8196288H55OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
133.Bastin Hubert49081H65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
134.Krings ChristianH65OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
135.Baert Serge8448449H50NSV AMELBelgiumYES
136.Mylle Fin1020080D-10hamokBelgiumYES
137.Mylle Fee1020060D-12hamokBelgiumYES
138.Mylle Jil8066800D-14hamokBelgiumYES
139.Vandebroek JolienD-20hamokBelgiumYES
140.Oeyen Greet505585D21hamokBelgiumYES
141.Mols Ellen440441D35hamokBelgiumYES
142.Declercq Karin8066700D40hamokBelgiumYES
143.Schutjes Elisabeth4945D40hamokBelgiumYES
144.Krols Hilde2031827D50hamokBelgiumYES
145.Vanreusel Julienne440482D55hamokBelgiumYES
146.Nolens Daniëlle236498D70hamokBelgiumYES
147.Deferm Kobe1934H-10hamokBelgiumYES
148.Deferm Jens1410495H-10hamokBelgiumYES
149.Bakelants Siegfried8117400H21hamokBelgiumYES
150.Sels Dieter440429H35hamokBelgiumYES
151.Mylle Pascal8066600H40hamokBelgiumYES
152.Schutjes Stefaan4944H40hamokBelgiumYES
153.Ringers Jurjen4940H45hamokBelgiumYES
154.Vandebroek EricH50hamokBelgiumYES
155.Deijgers Dirk9200995H55hamokBelgiumYES
156.Melis Luc1414471H55hamokBelgiumYES
157.Aerts André206025H60hamokBelgiumYES
158.Ceunen Guido1418619H65hamokBelgiumYES
159.Schutjes Dominique236106H65hamokBelgiumYES
160.Scheelen FernandH65hamokBelgiumYES
161.Thys Jos63841H70hamokBelgiumYES
162.Vanderstraeten Vic230756H70hamokBelgiumYES
163.Mazy Anaïs235097D-10C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
164.Pierlot Elvire2089828D-12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
165.Hermans Aline7211897D21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
166.Tilkin Fanny2015898D21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
167.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D35C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
168.Demeuse Maryline1994000D50C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
169.Renard Françoise8664168D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
170.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
171.Mazy Arnaud235098H-14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
172.Eyen Guillaume8444719H-18C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
173.Eyen Guillaume8444719H21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
174.Demeuse Clément8664165H21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
175.Mazy Alain7211791H21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
176.Demeuse Pierre-Emmanuel8664175H21C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
177.Florin Jacques7005055H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
178.Pierlot André7763014H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
179.Vandermeulen Bruno49101H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
180.Hermesz Agnes7208663D35Altair COBelgiumYES
181.Serre Francine8633663D50Altair COBelgiumYES
182.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664H21Altair COBelgiumYES
183.Crefcoeur Lievin8633666H21Altair COBelgiumYES
184.Schilder Auke7208664H45Altair COBelgiumYES
185.Held Klaus8270952H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES
186.Van der Ouderaa François1311870H21FRSO CommissionBelgium
187.Limpach Jessica49129D21ASUB BruxellesBelgiumYES
188.Scuvee-moreau Jacqueline49114D65C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES
189.Scuvee Robert49107H65C.O.LiegeBelgiumYES
190.Thiels Hannah8002085D21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
191.Gérard LaurieD21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
192.Pecheur AnneD50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
193.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890H21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
194.Drygalski Tom532517H21Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium
195.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H55Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
196.Baerts Anita308548D60BorascaBelgiumYES
197.Deferm Sam1001017H21BorascaBelgiumYES
198.Claes Johan1403167H60BorascaBelgiumYES
199.Drygalski Joël532517H50SudoluxBelgium
200.Vuljaklija Sonja428045D21ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
201.Vandemeulebroeck Margot7106911D21ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
202.Avaux Marie1251981D35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
203.Frederickx An1978121D40ASUB OrientationBelgium
204.Aughuet Laurence8220669D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
205.Hubens Valérie1150570D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
206.Duyck An1251959D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
207.Servaia Corinne228332D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
208.Buelens Jenny1960502D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
209.Lambeau Carine7211783D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
210.Govaerts Bernadette9011960D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
211.Colson Caty9540107D60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
212.Bernard Christophe7502517H21ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
213.Hofmans Benjamin9910912H21ASUB OrientationBelgium
214.Deneyer Gilles7211833H21ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
215.Vuljaklija Vladan348543H35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
216.Daubenfeld Alexandre7211802H40ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
217.Souweine Gerald1191919H45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
218.Robinson Richard8150622H50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
219.Darimont Didier9632012H55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
220.Vandemeulenbroek Marc7211895H55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
221.Debehogne Jean-Noël7590224H55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
222.Hofmans Jacques9560310H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
223.Krier Francis9520606H65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
224.Barbier Georges14065H65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
225.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109H75ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
226.Robinson Eleonore8091296D21HERMABelgium
227.Derenne Thibaut142777H21HERMABelgium
228.van de Velde Liesbeth672000D21Military Orienteering Team BelgiumBelgium
229.de Briey Véronique31291D21Military Orienteering Team BelgiumBelgium
230.Malengreau Amandine8017170D21Military Orienteering Team BelgiumBelgium
231.Kerckhofs Marc973560H21Military Orienteering Team BelgiumBelgium
232.Anciaux Benjamin9115577H21Military Orienteering Team BelgiumBelgium
233.Dusza Serge1710808H21Military Orienteering Team BelgiumBelgium

Estonia
1.Sumberg Liina770066D40LSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES
2.Kuub Tarmo8101098H21LSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES

France
1.Dickburt Michel1031194H55Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES

Germany
1.Hohberg Iris8090262D55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2.Hohberg Thomas8230763H55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
3.Harms Lisa7082004D-16WOLF HalternGermanyYES
4.Harms Christian1967430H21WOLF HalternGermanyYES
5.Harms Christian1967430H50WOLF HalternGermanyYES
6.Kosch Sabeth8130991D21OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
7.Kosch Iris8141167D50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
8.Scott Toby8260291H21OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
9.Kosch Christian8220666H50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
10.Helfrich Klaus7003443H50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
11.Knoll Annkathrin9180106D-12Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
12.Knoll Caroline9010972D45Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
13.Knoll Anton8040604H-14Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
14.Knoll Thies9200008H35Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
15.Görtelmeyer Thomas650704H50MTK Bad HarzburgGermanyYES
16.Dirkes Franz-Josef500250H55SV Eintracht NeuenkirchenGermanyYES
17.Zwicke Michael1580917H60DJK VfL WillichGermanyYES
18.Sánchez Garrido DanielH21Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
19.Margolin Michael1965105H50Kölner OL-TeamGermanyYES
20.Pesch Martina2566D-14TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
21.Glowka Janine9005179D-16TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
22.Renker Johanna9440402D-16TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
23.Kleist Claudia2655D45TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
24.Glowka Barbara6320D55TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
25.Mock Kornelia2048505D60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
26.Spannuth Sylvia2551D60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
27.Arnold Joanna2077196D60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
28.Glowka Arvid2048120H21TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
29.Glowka Niklas894818H21TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
30.Cieslewicz Thomas2846H55TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
31.Glowka Hans-Joachim6101H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
32.Nowak Ulli6166H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
33.Bürger Uwe1401176H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
34.Kleist Dieter2660H60TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
35.Thallner Manfred428648H65TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
36.Welling Rolf428672H75TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95GermanyYES
37.Krause Gerrit7211011H75SV Bayer WuppertalGermanyYES
38.Stähr Sabine1929D35DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
39.Lubina Alexander8101279H35DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany
40.Herbrand Monika302957D60Ski-Klub DuisburgGermanyYES
41.Herbrand Jörg302956H70Ski-Klub DuisburgGermanyYES
42.Yakubov Sergey7730738H35OSC HamburgGermanyYES

Ireland
1.Cox Angela1201054D60WATO ClubIreland
2.Beuken Julien8646274H21WATO ClubIreland
3.Cox Andrew8280356H60WATO ClubIreland

Netherlands
1.Van Opstal Naomi7030920D-16KOVZNetherlandsYES
2.van Opstal ImkeD35KOVZNetherlandsYES
3.Van Opstal Lieke43700D35KOVZNetherlands
4.Swinkels ElkeD35KOVZNetherlandsYES
5.Alders HeleenD35KOVZNetherlandsYES
6.Bulovaite Lina400218D40KOVZNetherlandsYES
7.Eidar Annie2125931D50KOVZNetherlands
8.Roeling Monica1952417D65KOVZNetherlandsYES
9.Voerman SimonH-10KOVZNetherlandsYES
10.Van Opstal Tobias7050106H-12KOVZNetherlandsYES
11.Kurt Ralph7300334H21KOVZNetherlands
12.Swinkels GarntH21KOVZNetherlandsYES
13.Engel JasperH35KOVZNetherlandsYES
14.Muller Eelco5763H45KOVZNetherlandsYES
15.Van Loon Roland1201048H45KOVZNetherlandsYES
16.Forsberg Per620315H50KOVZNetherlands
17.Van Opstal AdrieH60KOVZNetherlandsYES
18.Pardoel Giel343428H60KOVZNetherlandsYES
19.Schonewille Ruud364726H70KOVZNetherlandsYES
20.Intgroen Mike1933H70KOVZNetherlandsYES
21.Zwikker Elin332116D-10ArgusNetherlandsYES
22.Mourits HanneD-12ArgusNetherlandsYES
23.Zwikker MaritD-12ArgusNetherlandsYES
24.Mourits Nora438298D-14ArgusNetherlandsYES
25.Mooij Willeke4171D35ArgusNetherlandsYES
26.Zwikker Olga1403443D40ArgusNetherlandsYES
27.Poulissen MarjoD40ArgusNetherlandsYES
28.Mensink Manon6278D40ArgusNetherlandsYES
29.Mourits Kristine345600D45ArgusNetherlandsYES
30.Mulder Katinka332112D55ArgusNetherlandsYES
31.Mooij Dicky6281D65ArgusNetherlandsYES
32.Saugerud Atie235838D70ArgusNetherlandsYES
33.Mooij Herman998000H21ArgusNetherlandsYES
34.Halter Werner741122H40ArgusNetherlandsYES
35.Broex Bart752603H40ArgusNetherlandsYES
36.Van Werven Olaf6287H45ArgusNetherlandsYES
37.Mensink Marco1403444H45ArgusNetherlandsYES
38.Van Elten Johan565000H55ArgusNetherlandsYES
39.Neplenbroek Tonny2063353H60ArgusNetherlandsYES
40.Stijkel Henk1403441H70ArgusNetherlands
41.Geers Kees213490H70ArgusNetherlandsYES
42.Vos Frans1938H85ArgusNetherlandsYES
43.Daemen Eletta1418622D21OLifantNetherlands
44.Rand Larissa741212D40OLifantNetherlandsYES
45.Pulford Jane1391814D40OLifantNetherlandsYES
46.Hoeksma Martine7690909D45OLifantNetherlands
47.Jasulaityte Lina1188775D50OLifantNetherlands
48.Van De Riet Dunja670222D50OLifantNetherlands
49.McComb Andrew8630823H60OLifantNetherlandsYES
50.Van Der Wijk Pim7110266H70OLifantNetherlands
51.Vecht JonaH40Hune Orienterings Club 93Netherlands
52.Heikoop Arne1301730H60Hune Orienterings Club 93NetherlandsYES
53.Afman WendyD40HOC'93Netherlands
54.Wols Linda1247714D45HOC'93NetherlandsYES
55.Wols Richard1054714H-16HOC'93NetherlandsYES
56.Baas Adriaan2013308H50HOC'93NetherlandsYES
57.Eefting ErikH50HOC'93Netherlands
58.Nemeth Monika411920D21olv MINORNetherlandsYES
59.Elfrink TessaD21olv MINORNetherlandsYES
60.Boomer Ellen502199D45olv MINORNetherlands
61.Langerak Johan581581H21olv MINORNetherlandsYES
62.Langerak Benjamin670086H21olv MINORNetherlandsYES
63.Tollenaar Rutger7008083H21olv MINORNetherlandsYES
64.De Lijster Alwin2801282H40olv MINORNetherlands
65.Guszlev Antal45251H40olv MINORNetherlandsYES
66.Hendriks RonaldH45olv MINORNetherlandsYES
67.Elfrink Herman1312959H45olv MINORNetherlandsYES
68.Nijenhuis Simon2801004H60olv MINORNetherlands
69.Mallekoote Mijke411398D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
70.Schrader Linda8654990D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
71.Breimer Tjitske8003888D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
72.Klaassen Marijke9051977D21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
73.Laporte EllenD21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
74.Nouwelant, Van Den Pim7001944H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
75.Smulders MarcoH21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
76.Hereijgers RemcoH21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
77.Heesakkers Davy7703201H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
78.Liefrink Jeroen815274H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
79.Posthouwer Roelof8130578H21Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
80.Dongen, Van Michel8001976H40Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
81.Roos Clemens720831H45Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
82.Blokzijl Jurjen411317H50Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
83.Poulissen RonaldH50Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES

Norway
1.Nilsen Espen Fyhn9639639H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Van Raaij AnnikaD-12Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
3.Fjære Torill HynneD40Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
4.Lysnes Tone SølieD45Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
5.Bordøy ElinD45Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
6.Van Raaij KatrineD45Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
7.Ceeberg Anne Marie421450D70Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
8.Van Raaij ViljanH-16Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
9.Holt SindreH21Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
10.Fjære JørgenH40Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
11.Van Raaij EelcoH45Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
12.Johnsen EspenH45Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
13.Strøm Atle7067060H45Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
14.Holt Anders Kristian1304024H45Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
15.Lysnes RogerH50Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
16.Aasrum Tom8631900H50Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
17.Nauf Martin2077283H65Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
18.Ceeberg Bjoern H.1393056H70Hedrum O-lagNorwayYES
19.Hellenes Hilde GunnD50OK SkeidiNorwayYES
20.Andresen Morten7204912H55OK SkeidiNorwayYES
21.Christiansen Kari889136D50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
22.Kaaloy Oskar889134H50Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
23.Brurberg May Bente7120863D55Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
24.Eijsink Vincent7110162H55Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
25.Eijsink Henrik7171777H21Nydalens SkiklubNorwayYES
26.Dirksen YolandaD50Sauda OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
27.Dirksen PeterH50Sauda OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES

Spain
1.Manrubia Marta1425696D21Club Orientació BerguedàSpain

Sweden
1.Karlsson Lennart9102111H55OK RoslagenSwedenYES
2.Derebrant P-O17138H55SOK AnebySwedenYES
3.Hjelm Hans36371H55SOK AnebySweden
4.Henriksson Bo17144H65SOK AnebySweden
5.Ramde Karl-Gerhard17111H75SOK AnebySweden
6.Johansson Tore2048770H80SOK AnebySweden
7.Svedestam Ulf9440309H70Eskilstuna OLSwedenYES
8.Langerak Ton244935H60Järfälla OKSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Imhof Lena8644806D21OL regio WilSwitzerlandYES
2.Imhof Regine8644816D50OL regio WilSwitzerlandYES
3.Imhof Laurin8644805H-18OL regio WilSwitzerlandYES
4.Imhof Kilian8644812H50OL regio WilSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Bailey Sheralee1972611D45DartfordUnited Kingdom
2.White Michael223326H75Mole Valley OCUnited KingdomYES
3.Morgan Carys1118998D40South London OrienteersUnited Kingdom
4.Jarvis Julia8020768D50Southdowns OrienteersUnited Kingdom