Adlkofener Nacht-OL 2018 (LAOLA Läufe 1 & 2)->Entries by countries (number of entries: 42)
1. | Werner Susanne | | Damen (D 45-) | Individuals/No club | | YES |
Germany |
1. | Schöps Sarah | 7210320 | Damen (D -18) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
2. | Steinberger Julia | 2046027 | Damen (D -18) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
3. | Schöps Anna | 800090 | Damen (D 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
4. | Oechler Heike | 6730 | Damen (D 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
5. | Ropertz Jana | 8445500 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
6. | Schultze Andrea | 9669336 | Damen (D 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
7. | Oechler Jakob | 9022000 | Herren (H -18) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
8. | Sturm Gregor | 8042042 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
9. | von Hirschheydt Platon | 781402 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
10. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
11. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
12. | Seeger Frederik | 1401188 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
13. | Schöps Thomas | 942000 | Herren (H 19-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
14. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
15. | Werthmann Gerhard | 7007222 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
16. | Lukács Vilhelm | 1968922 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
17. | Gamel Christian | 2046030 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
18. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | Herren (H 45-) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
19. | Marquardt Neele | 339210 | Kids (D -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
20. | Rohrmann Leo | 339201 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
21. | Oechler Lukas | 6769 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
22. | Oechler Moritz | 8324441 | Kids (H -14) | OLV Landshut | Germany | YES |
23. | Enborg Anna | 821217 | Damen (D 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
24. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Damen (D 45-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
25. | Enborg Andreas | 790713 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
26. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
27. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | Herren (H 19-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
28. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Herren (H 45-) | OC München | Germany | YES |
29. | Enborg Vilma | 14914 | Kids (D -14) | OC München | Germany | YES |
30. | Nikolaus Liviu | 300963 | Herren (H 45-) | MTV Bamberg | Germany | YES |
31. | Kraus Sophie | 7042000 | Damen (D -18) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
32. | Fischer Julius | 1030802 | Herren (H -18) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
33. | Kraus Konstantin | 1462002 | Herren (H -18) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
34. | Rohrmeier Christoph | 1994118 | Herren (H 19-) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
35. | Nürnberger Julian | 7101596 | Herren (H 19-) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
36. | Schwarck Manfred | 7841970 | Herren (H 45-) | SV Burgweinting | Germany | YES |
37. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | Damen (D 19-) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
38. | Baath Ole Magnus | 7061302 | Herren (H -18) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
39. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | Herren (H 45-) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
40. | Baath Fina | 7080602 | Kids (D -14) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |
41. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | Kids (D -14) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | YES |