v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
O-Festival TYROL 2018 Competition->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 46)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Wittenberg LutzBeginnersIndividuals/No club

Australia
1.Mcnulty Henry1207225M19LOSTAustralia
2.Feaver Anthea1931394W50LOSTAustralia

Austria
1.Humpel Christian1500559M50LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria
2.Eder Helga640000W60LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCK IMSTAustria
3.Hartinger Franz882000M60Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria

Belgium
1.Loeckx Matijs434180M18OmegaBelgium
2.Loeckx Frederik231956M40OmegaBelgium
3.Van Elsacker BiekeW40OmegaBelgium
4.Talloen Luc4954M70OmegaBelgiumYES
5.Van Bruggen Mark2020138M70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES

Czech Republic
1.Štembera Jan7300183M40OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
2.Štemberová Iva416039W OpenOOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCzech Republic
3.Basus Petr7200592M19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES
4.Hojná Silvie7260005W19OK Sparta PrahaCzech RepublicYES

Denmark
1.Smedegaard Madsen Mathilde8645149W18Søllerød OKDenmarkYES
2.Smedegaard Eva8656168W50Søllerød OKDenmarkYES

Finland
1.Kokkila TimoM19Beach BoysFinlandYES
2.Kokkila LindaW OpenBeach BoysFinlandYES
3.Miettinen JuhaM40Espoon SuuntaFinland
4.Miettinen HannaW40Espoon SuuntaFinland
5.Miettinen TuuliW12LynxFinlandYES
6.Miettinen ViliM14LynxFinlandYES
7.Nurmiainen AaroM19Rajamäen Rykmentti Finland
8.Latva-kiskola PiiaW19Rajamäen Rykmentti Finland

Germany
1.Schwanitz Jürgen2021649M60OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
2.Nedoborovsky Daniel2060355M14Blue Lake RacersGermanyYES
3.Nedoborovsky Andrey222667M40Blue Lake RacersGermanyYES

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Cheng GordonM40ZapocHong Kong S.A.R., China

Latvia
1.Lupikis Ainars8651356M19OK KapaLatviaYES

Norway
1.Aanensen SimenBeginnersOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Aanensen ChristofferM12Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Nilsen Jan-henrikM40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
4.Aanensen Kari-annW40Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES

Spain
1.Tarres Villegas David886708M19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
2.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689W19Club Orientació BerguedàSpain

Sweden
1.Hamelius Rose-marie602485W50Säterbygdens OKSwedenYES
2.Hamelius Bengt858688M60Säterbygdens OKSwedenYES
3.Juhlin Klara1428825BeginnersVästerås SOKSwedenYES
4.Juhlin Ludvig353166M12Västerås SOKSwedenYES
5.Juhlin Gustav446187M12Västerås SOKSwedenYES
6.Juhlin Martin1415656M40Västerås SOKSwedenYES
7.Andersson Karin1415341W OpenVästerås SOKSwedenYES
8.Johansson Martin2101560M50Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden

Switzerland
1.Schneider Alois59177M60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
2.Häny Hansruedi8191162M50OLG KöllikenSwitzerland