v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Primiero O-Week - 3 days 2019->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 37)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Jahn Odvody Dana9292W21 BIndividuals/No club

Australia
1.Mccomb Zali8652432W16AustralopersAustraliaYES
2.Mccomb Cathy8650877W45AustralopersAustraliaYES
3.Mccomb Jett8652440M14AustralopersAustraliaYES
4.Mccomb Jonathan8647255M45AustralopersAustraliaYES

Belgium
1.Raes Freddy253725M65Balise 10BelgiumYES

Czech Republic
1.Chmelikova Tereza232330W21 BSK PragaCzech Republic
2.Behounova Jirina2102552W60OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
3.Behoun Pavel2102525M60OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
4.Jahn Petr8005159M21 ASportcentrum JicinCzech Republic

Denmark
1.Isen Gitte351468W55Herning O-KlubDenmark
2.Andersen Søren899042M50Herning O-KlubDenmark
3.Isen Torben433463M65Herning O-KlubDenmark

Norway
1.Bleken Anne Marie800510W35Bækkelagets SKNorwayYES
2.Bolkesjø Tor HalvorDirect Difficut ShortE-CO BILNorwayYES
3.Klavenes Karen HasaasW10Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
4.Klavenes Ragne HasaasW12Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
5.Klavenes Anders HasaasM14Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
6.Klavenes EinarDirect Difficult LongSandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
7.Klavenes Kari HasaasDirect Difficut ShortSandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
8.Løken Selmer7092008M12Orienteringsklubben MossNorway
9.Løken Øyvind7101977M40Orienteringsklubben MossNorway
10.Løken Solan7062012Direct Easy ShortOrienteringsklubben MossNorway
11.Løken Marianne7051977Direct Easy LongOrienteringsklubben MossNorway

Portugal
1.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugal

Sweden
1.Karlsson MorganM21 ASundbybergs IKSweden
2.Eklöf Berit580520W60Matteus SISweden
3.Danielson Lars680222M50Matteus SISweden
4.Bengtsson Britt-Mari620228W55FK ÅsenSweden
5.Nimvik Johnny620325M55FK ÅsenSweden

Switzerland
1.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
2.Andres Peter8001800M65OLG Bonaduz Switzerland
3.Wettstein Rolf8646152M55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland
4.Rothenbühler Vreni7002912W60OLG SkandiaSwitzerland
5.Rothenbühler Hans7001955M60OLG SkandiaSwitzerland

United Kingdom
1.Dobby Jillyan8010851W65Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
2.Ross Peter8221147M70Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES