v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Falco Cup 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 97)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Narvaišs Normunds1313268OpenIndividuals/No club
2.Narvaiss Normunds1313268OpenIndividuals/No club
3.Yuen Wangki2027108OpenIndividuals/No club
4.Gunnarsson Inga426849OpenIndividuals/No club
5.Jakobsen Svein7207891ParalympicIndividuals/No club
6.Mierlauks Kristaps2011751JuniorIndividuals/No club

Denmark
1.Jensen Herluf9441867OpenSvendborg OKDenmark
2.Saxtorph Søren246247ParalympicBallerup OKDenmark

Finland
1.Tertsunen Ari2080682OpenTuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.Finland

Germany
1.Gieseler Christian7160682OpenOLG SiegerlandGermany

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Li Tak Kun1814532OpenHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
2.Ho Chun Ho1814696OpenHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
3.梁智恒 Liang Chi Hang7300393OpenOrienteering SeedsHong Kong S.A.R., China
4.Tsang Michael Chun Chi8657210OpenScout Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
5.Kwong Man Fai Timothy9709394OpenHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China
6.Hui Yau Chiu9871009OpenHong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHong Kong S.A.R., China

Japan
1.Arai Masatoshi212268OpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
2.Suzuki NorihiroOpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
3.Onishi MasamichiOpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
4.Hashimoto TomohiroOpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
5.Tashiro Masayuki2066901OpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan

Latvia
1.Lapina Ilze7000195OpenZiemeļkurzeme OKLatvia
2.Lapina Laura Eliza7201414JuniorAuseklis IKLatvia
3.Lukaševičs VjačeslavsParalympicISRK ,,KRĀSLAVA"Latvia
4.Jakubovskis GuntisParalympicIADC "AUSMA"Latvia
5.Strods Valdis ParalympicIADC "AUSMA"Latvia

Lithuania
1.Kukenys EgidijusOpenOSK FalcoLithuaniaYES
2.Mikolavičius Gintaras8638417OpenOSK FalcoLithuania
3.Lažinskienė LaimaParalympicLietuvos neįgaliųjų sporto federacijaLithuaniaYES
4.Gavrilovas BorisasParalympicLietuvos neįgaliųjų sporto federacijaLithuaniaYES
5.Šimkovič TadeušParalympicKauno krašto invalidų sporto klubas “SANTAKA”LithuaniaYES
6.Dailydė IrmantasParalympicKauno krašto invalidų sporto klubas “SANTAKA”LithuaniaYES
7.Takulinskas VirginijusParalympicKauno krašto invalidų sporto klubas “SANTAKA”LithuaniaYES
8.Miliauskaitė EmilijaParalympicKauno krašto invalidų sporto klubas “SANTAKA”LithuaniaYES
9.Takulinskienė GritaParalympicKauno krašto invalidų sporto klubas “SANTAKA”LithuaniaYES
10.Kasanavičius PetrasParalympicKauno krašto invalidų sporto klubas “SANTAKA”Lithuania
11.Nemeikšis StasysParalympicŽmonių su fizine negalia sporto klubas "Entuziastas"LithuaniaYES
12.Stankevič Robertas682062OpenRASKK - Vilniaus SCLithuania
13.Čaikovskienė RūtaOpenRASKK - Vilniaus SCLithuania
14.Stulginskas DžiugasJuniorRASKK - Vilniaus SCLithuania
15.Stanaitis Rimantas822166JuniorRASKK - Vilniaus SCLithuania
16.Rudinskij DanielJuniorRASKK - Vilniaus SCLithuania
17.Stulginskaitė ŪlaJuniorRASKK - Vilniaus SCLithuania
18.Ivleva AnastasijaJuniorRASKK - Vilniaus SCLithuania
19.Kalėdienė ValentinaParalympicMarijampolės regiono neįgaliųjų sporto ir sveikatingumo klubas "Šešupėlė"LithuaniaYES
20.Vasiliauskas AlgimantasParalympicMarijampolės regiono neįgaliųjų sporto ir sveikatingumo klubas "Šešupėlė"LithuaniaYES
21.Kalėdaitė IngaParalympicMarijampolės regiono neįgaliųjų sporto ir sveikatingumo klubas "Šešupėlė"LithuaniaYES
22.Plauska AlgimantasOpenMarijampolės krašto žmonių su negalia sporto klubas "Siekis"LithuaniaYES
23.Matulaitis AlmasParalympicMarijampolės krašto žmonių su negalia sporto klubas "Siekis"LithuaniaYES
24.Žiemys GražvydasParalympicMarijampolės krašto žmonių su negalia sporto klubas "Siekis"LithuaniaYES
25.Aleksandrovič VeslavParalympicNSK AtramaLithuaniaYES

Norway
1.Dæhli Sigurd530506OpenLøten OrienteringslagNorway
2.Waaler Ole-johan2077225OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway
3.Waaler Lars Jakob404242OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway
4.Waaler Martin Aarholt262683OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway

Poland
1.Sławiński Tadeusz2077831OpenOrientop WrocławPoland
2.Wieszaczewski Jacek852702OpenOrientop WrocławPoland
3.Puternicka Joanna9870922OpenOrientop WrocławPoland
4.Mazan Bartłomiej921001OpenWKS Śląsk WrocławPoland
5.Mazan Aleksandra8650884OpenUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPoland

Russia
1.Kobzarev Alexander887952OpenOrienta PODARussia
2.Borisenkova Marina254100ParalympicOrienteering club "RUS"Russia
3.Blyakhman Anatoly1601770OpenRostov-on-DonRussia
4.Trifanova OlgaParalympicRostov-on-DonRussia
5.Kucherenko Dmitry6303001ParalympicRostov-on-DonRussia
6.Pavlov Andrei1407022JuniorRostov-on-DonRussia
7.Oginskii EduardOpenRus-PskovRussia
8.Kozina LiubovParalympicRussia National TeamRussia
9.Khalanskiy ArtemParalympicRussia National TeamRussia
10.Shmatov PavelParalympicRussia National TeamRussia
11.Korchagina Olga1601265OpenEkaterinburgRussia
12.Salakhova NataliiaParalympicEkaterinburgRussia
13.Dokuchaev DmitryParalympicFSKI "Radolik"Russia

Slovakia
1.Furucz Ján8100009OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

Slovenia
1.Keresteš Krešo581321OpenSlovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
2.Kacin Emil300748OpenSlovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
3.Keresteš Mateja406794OpenSlovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia

Sweden
1.Sterner Magnus10508OpenSträngnäs-Malmby OLSweden
2.Silvervret Lars259288OpenOK HedströmmenSweden
3.Fredholm Martin501786OpenOK LinnéSweden
4.Fredholm Owe894284OpenOK LinnéSweden
5.Fredholm Eva501811OpenOK LinnéSweden
6.Ekelöf Roland340714OpenStigmännen Karlshamns OKSweden

Ukraine
1.Kyrychenko Oleksii2300085OpenDriadaUkraine
2.Stoian Sergii7887787OpenDriadaUkraine
3.Kyrychenko Vitaliy7000027OpenDriadaUkraine
4.Stoian Liudmyla895113OpenDriadaUkraine
5.Vovk VladyslavOpenOSK ProlisokUkraine
6.Hoienko YevhenOpenOSK ProlisokUkraine

United Kingdom
1.Urquhart Elizabeth8655906OpenOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
2.Urquhart Graham33394OpenOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
3.Keighley Richard9111945ParalympicWimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom
4.Kewley John9063528OpenManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
5.Phillips Iain7003212OpenLeicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
6.Dobra Tom7746016OpenUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
7.Bromley Gardner Charles9170791OpenBritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)United Kingdom

United States
1.Crawford Sharon992444OpenRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited States