v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL 3->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 44)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Slovenia
1.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pahor Marko2113835M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Pust Karin2069847Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Zupan Lara1425103Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Zupan Romana1425101Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Lovrecic Sandi2078975OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Marot Blaž406863M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Andrejc ŽigaM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Andrejc David232473M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Balek AlešM21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
14.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
15.Raj Lili IvanaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
16.Raj Ema PikaŽ10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Raj NastjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Balažič PetjaŽ35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
19.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
20.Kmetec Barbara1408132Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
21.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
22.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
23.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Salopek Tihon500470M16OK AzimutSlovenia
25.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18OK AzimutSlovenia
26.Bogataj Mark2077611M21OK AzimutSlovenia
27.Hvala Gregor1398955M21OK AzimutSlovenia
28.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
29.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
31.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
32.Salopek Dorja500475Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
33.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
34.Razpet Deja2077602Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
35.Boncina Abigael422512Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Obid MajaŽ35OK AzimutSlovenia
37.Sedej Rok406859DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
38.Bončina NizzyDRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
39.Sedej Žiga2107081DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
40.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
41.Bogataj Tajda7487748Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
42.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
43.Pravato Lorenza9270178Ž35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
44.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia