v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Campionatele Nationale ale Romaniei & Trofeul Centenarului->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 169)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Germany
1.Tschischkale Kati300801F21OLV PotsdamGermany

Romania
1.Francu Radu221784M60A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
2.Olteanu Emil997913M65A.C.S. Sanatatea PloiestiRomania
3.Oroviceanau VladM12Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Mirea Radu MihaiM14Universitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M20Universitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Blejdea Alexandru8000404M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
8.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
9.Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
10.Barkasz Daniel8000403M21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
11.Minoiu Emilian8000409M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania
12.Minoiu Veronica8000401F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
13.Anghel Andra8000410F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
14.Piringiu Marinela1300009F21Universitatea CraiovaRomania
15.Petru Tulban7209819M12C.S. BABARUNCARomania
16.Ioan Iacob7209829M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
17.Nicolae Tulban7209807M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
18.Rauchman Raymond Iulius7209814M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
19.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
20.Dopovecz Iuliu7208415M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
21.Stefan Cristina7209821F50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
22.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809F50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
23.Dopovecz Iuliu Sr.7209808M75C.S. BABARUNCARomania
24.Fratilescu Mariana1848664F50Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
25.Graur Viorica2075009F50Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
26.Robert Costache211745M12CSU BrasovRomania
27.Colcear David2042232M14CSU BrasovRomania
28.Claudiu Schmidt2042240M14CSU BrasovRomania
29.Daniel Cionoiu8007005M14CSU BrasovRomania
30.Claudiu Rob2042239M21CSU BrasovRomania
31.Paul Pricop7205803M21CSU BrasovRomania
32.Stupu Petru2042235M21CSU BrasovRomania
33.Patraș Ionuț500538M21CSU BrasovRomania
34.Bostan Adrian7205775M40CSU BrasovRomania
35.Curca Marius2042223M45CSU BrasovRomania
36.Dinu Gheorghe2042224M50CSU BrasovRomania
37.Gheorghe Cionoiu2041785M55CSU BrasovRomania
38.Constantin Banu2977833M55CSU BrasovRomania
39.Bianca Oprea2042231F14CSU BrasovRomania
40.Stupu Iulia222742F14CSU BrasovRomania
41.Stupu Anca211743F21CSU BrasovRomania
42.Madalina PaparaF21CSU BrasovRomania
43.Sabau Cristina2042222F35CSU BrasovRomania
44.Bors Cornelia211838F60CSU BrasovRomania
45.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania
46.Demian Bogdan7300259M45CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
47.Cioban Dumi2072520M70CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
48.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
49.Vígh Ervin2037708M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
50.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
51.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
52.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
53.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
54.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
55.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
56.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
57.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
58.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
59.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
60.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
61.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
62.Fey Sándor1006654M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
63.Virág Tímea7205528F18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
64.Néda Ágnes1006651F20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
65.Bogya Yana2013499F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
66.Donogan Kinga2061606F40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
67.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639F45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
68.Enyedi Andrei1006646M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
69.Fey Klára1006648F70C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
70.Gavrila AndreiM12CS Mentor Silva Romania
71.Grecu RaduM12CS Mentor Silva Romania
72.Petrariu Cristian-AdrianM14CS Mentor Silva Romania
73.Grecu Horatiu7300253M40CS Mentor Silva Romania
74.Grecu Mihnea1006671M40CS Mentor Silva Romania
75.Grecu Ana-Maria1006667F14CS Mentor Silva Romania
76.Maiorescu Niculina1302808F60CS Mentor Silva Romania
77.Maiorescu Gabriel1302737M65CS Mentor Silva Romania
78.Albici Gheorghe348956M70CS Mentor Silva Romania
79.Nistoreanu Valentina1302893F65CS Mentor Silva Romania
80.Bakos Csongor2132592M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
81.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
82.Bakos Levente2072525M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
83.Heim Laszló2061626M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
84.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
85.Mózes Róbert2061623M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
86.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
87.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
88.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
89.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
90.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
91.Balogh Zsofia2072523F12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
92.Heim Sara2061625F12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
93.Balogh Agnes2061630F12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
94.Balogh Reka2072524F12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
95.Fazakas Emoke2072519F40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
96.Szőcs Hajnal7211383F50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
97.Szántó István2061624M65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
98.Heim Klara2061628Open TehnicCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
99.Zsigmond István2061619M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
100.Simon Andras1398624M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
101.Kiss Attila2061616M50C.S. Compass ClujRomania
102.Gergely Enikő2132600F21C.S. Compass ClujRomania
103.Simon Gyongyi2037715F21C.S. Compass ClujRomania
104.Kerekes Kinga2061618F45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
105.Krisztina Simon211890F70C.S. Compass ClujRomania
106.Benjamin SimonM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
107.Vince SimonM10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
108.Tamas Bogya7207272M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
109.Brabiescu Paul1006672M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
110.Zinca Ionut9876789M21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
111.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
112.Zinca Andreea1301745F21CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
113.Csucsuj Tamás2118606M12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
114.Nan Benjamin2118608M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
115.Bárdos Dominik2118611M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
116.Emődi Iván2118607M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
117.Divin Péter2061645M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
118.Ababi Balázs2061647M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
119.Ferenczi Márk2061646M21CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
120.Deák Botond2061649M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
121.Scultéty Márton9201001M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
122.Deák Attila2118612M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
123.Pap Gáspár2118613M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
124.Divin Gheorghe2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
125.Máramarosi István8664647M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
126.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
127.Ábrány Sándor2118614M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
128.Nyilas Boglárka2118609F12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
129.Vandrus Brigitta2118604F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
130.Marton Dorottya2118601F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
131.Máramarosi Anna2054133F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
132.Nan Beatrix2118602F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
133.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
134.Blaskó Nóra2118610F14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
135.Deák Bernadett2061643F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
136.Máramarosi Rita2054135F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
137.Dézsi Kinga2061644F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
138.Divin Judit2061648F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
139.Máramarosi Dóra2054134F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
140.Szakács Ágnes2118605F16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
141.Divin Anna2118619F45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
142.Göcz Lajos2118615M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
143.Deák Attila sr.2118616M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
144.Ilie Cretu338707M60PC IASIRomania
145.Kotai Alexandro2061603M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
146.Agheorghiesei Rares2061635M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
147.Strambu Luca2061632M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
148.Hreniuc David7205524M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
149.Catana Alexandru7205521M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
150.Iacob Adrian2061631M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
151.Vadean Catalin7205530M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
152.Crisan Ionut7205526M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
153.Peles Vlad2069205M18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
154.Biro Alexandru7205534M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
155.Mate Sergiu7205525M20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
156.Sebestyen Istvan7777740M35Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
157.Sabou Tania2069208F12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
158.Man Antonia2069210F12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
159.Denisa Rus2069204F12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
160.Sabou Codruta2069207F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
161.Manu Andreea7205535F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
162.Creciun Alexandra2061634F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
163.Roman Alexandra7205522F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
164.Teca Alina2069202F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
165.Culcean Roxana 7205533F20Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
166.Pop Lucia2069201F50Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
167.Ardelean TeodorM60IndividualsRomania

Spain
1.Barbera Verdugo Jose1421068M45Club Deportivo Discover Outdoor SportsSpain