v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
9. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 71)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Romo Sáinz JavierBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Doyscher Dominik2107009Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Stoffel Rainer2074300Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Atkinson NeilBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
6.Quast JanisBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
7.Stoffel Maria2074299Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
8.Pelletier AlixBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
9.Zhang YiranBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
10.Roger Barba IsoldaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
11.Schwendemann Mona236398Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
12.Künstner JensBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
13.Hintz GeroldBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
14.Simeonova MiraBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
15.Quast NikolaiBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
16.Kozhevnikov AlexanderBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
17.Maeder Youri2078957Bahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
18.Atkinson AnaisBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
19.Weber CharlottaBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club
20.Quast IngoBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club

Chile
1.Mardones Diego7997396Bahn A - LangClub de Orientacion PrismaventuraChile

Germany
1.Seeger Frederik1401188Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
2.Hergert Alexander9999909Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
3.Körner Ralph8099000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
4.Rácz Csaba211876Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
5.Vogel Gabriele2130083Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
6.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
7.Bonaventura Xavier1408084Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Schmidt Marian302941Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Weinig Peter8255255Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Murer Martin210707Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Kirsch Alois7207177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
20.Göbel Falk667798Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
21.Bernt Franz8657248Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
22.Kolev Todor7799779Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
23.Enborg Andreas790713Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
24.Kolehmainen Ari1962000Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
25.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
26.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
27.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
28.Kolloch Gerda7722111Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
29.Eberl Verena7122722Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
30.Natho Yara2084429Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
31.Krawczyk MartaBahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
32.Hay Jack8102007Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
33.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
34.Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne364334Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
35.Zhang Xin2132919Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
36.Enborg WilmaBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
37.Danninger JannikBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
38.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
39.Hjertén Stefan6516Bahn A - LangOLV SteinbergGermany
40.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
41.Hagen Alexander2036246Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
42.Ritzenthaler Kristin8632427Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
43.Ebert Roger2048520Bahn A - LangTSV JetzendorfGermany
44.Ritzenthaler Kayla2099899Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany
45.Ebert James422695Bahn C - KurzTSV JetzendorfGermany
46.Isele David2079400Bahn A - LangLützkendorf_OLGermany
47.Laue Martin2015803Bahn B - MittelOLG OrtenauGermany
48.Ehrl Blandine2801196Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany

Slovakia
1.Fujak Vladimir425448Bahn A - LangKysucke Nove MestoSlovakia

Spain
1.Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio1404302Bahn A - LangGODIH ALBACETESpain