v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
6. Munich O-Cup 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 44)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Schwendemann Mona236398Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Angelov IvanBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Atkinson NeilBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Bernt Franz8657248Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Havlicek JanBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
6.Danninger Alexandra1234565Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
7.Kiel MariaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
8.Pelletier AlixBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
9.Mühlberger DanielaBahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
10.Atkinson AnaisBahn C - KurzIndividuals/No club

Croatia
1.Kosić Luka2113424Bahn A - LangOK JapeticCroatia
2.Vrdoljak Lidija410651Bahn C - KurzOK JapeticCroatia

Germany
1.Körner Ralph9500000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
2.Hergert Alexander9999909Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
3.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
4.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
5.Burrell Teresa7207903Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
6.Yordanov Teodor1840330Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
7.Silfwergard Örjan1399963Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
8.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Iarko Vitalii2119193Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Kozhevnikov Arist9812510Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Neumüller Mathias7208679Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Enborg Andreas790713Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Fischer Peter1413419Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
18.Leukert Kristin7118118Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
19.Enborg Anna821217Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
20.Leukert Ida211635Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
21.Natho Yara2084429Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
22.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
23.Badia Landefeld GilBahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
24.Leukert Lina8728Bahn C - KurzOC MünchenGermany
25.Engler Ralf8655476Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany

Spain
1.Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio1404302Bahn A - LangGODIH ALBACETESpain

Ukraine
1.Babenko IvanBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
2.Tsvelykh IvanBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
3.Gutsul AntonBahn A - LangUKRAINEUkraine
4.Stotska KhrystynaBahn B - MittelUKRAINEUkraine
5.Gutsul IrynaBahn C - KurzUKRAINEUkraine
6.Gutsul ViktorBahn C - KurzUKRAINEUkraine