5. Munich O-Cup 2018 & 2. ObbO-Tour Lauf 2018->Entries by countries (number of entries: 80)
1. | Atkinson Anais | | D-12 (Bahn D) | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | | D-12 (Bahn D) | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Rößler Kristine | | D-12 (Bahn D) | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Munteanu Vlad | | H-14 (Bahn C) | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Pelletier Alix | | H-14 (Bahn C) | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Torrademé Rosa M. | | Jedermann Kurz (Bahn C) | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Flores Laura | | Jedermann Kurz (Bahn C) | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Girón Daniel | | Jedermann Kurz (Bahn C) | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Danninger Alexandra | 1234565 | Jedermann Kurz (Bahn C) | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Danninger Jannik | | Jedermann Kurz (Bahn C) | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Quast Janis | | H-18 (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Schwendemann Mona | 236398 | D19- (Bahn A) | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Mühlberger Daniela | | D35- (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Reuter Stefan | 1918125 | H19- (Bahn A) | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Kappes Eduard | | H35- (Bahn A) | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | H35- (Bahn A) | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Doyscher Dominik | 2107009 | H35- (Bahn A) | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Atkinson Neil | | H35- (Bahn A) | Individuals/No club | | |
19. | Angelov Ivan | | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
20. | Hirz Carina | 8657183 | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | Individuals/No club | | |
Austria |
1. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | H35- (Bahn A) | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
2. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | H35- (Bahn A) | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
Germany |
1. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | D-12 (Bahn D) | OC München | Germany | |
2. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | D-12 (Bahn D) | OC München | Germany | |
3. | Leukert Lina | 8728 | D-12 (Bahn D) | OC München | Germany | |
4. | Leukert Ida | 211635 | D-12 (Bahn D) | OC München | Germany | |
5. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | H-12 (Bahn D) | OC München | Germany | |
6. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | H-14 (Bahn C) | OC München | Germany | |
7. | Kolehmainen Ari | 1962000 | H55- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | H55- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | D35- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | D45- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Leukert Kristin | 7118118 | D45- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Kolev Todor | 7799779 | H19- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | H19- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | H19- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 9812510 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | H35- (Bahn A) | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | H45- (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Kolehmainen Emilia | 962605 | Jedermann Lang (Bahn B) | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Vogel Gabriele | 2130083 | D55- (Bahn C) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
23. | Huber Klaus | 8004002 | H55- (Bahn B) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
24. | Zoltner Helge | 8181062 | H55- (Bahn B) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
25. | Werthmann Arndt | 2048140 | H55- (Bahn B) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
26. | Körner Christoph | 8230289 | H19- (Bahn A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
27. | Körner Ralph | 9500000 | H19- (Bahn A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
28. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | H19- (Bahn A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
29. | Lang Florian | 2067871 | H35- (Bahn A) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
30. | Zölde Norberth | 8404840 | H45- (Bahn B) | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
31. | Baath Fina | 7061302 | D-12 (Bahn D) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
32. | Baath Lena | 7080601 | D-12 (Bahn D) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
33. | Montes Marcel | 8010107 | H-12 (Bahn D) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
34. | Schram Valentin | 7091108 | H-12 (Bahn D) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
35. | Holfert Johannes | 2088496 | H-12 (Bahn D) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
36. | Richter Philip | 2088495 | H-12 (Bahn D) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
37. | Baath Ole Magnus | 8130206 | H-14 (Bahn C) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
38. | Ritzenthaler Kayla | 2099899 | D19- (Bahn A) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
39. | Ritzenthaler Kristin | 8632427 | D19- (Bahn A) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
40. | Lorenz-Baath Katrin | 780822 | D19- (Bahn A) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
41. | Kirchfeld Iris | 7150277 | D35- (Bahn B) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
42. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | D35- (Bahn B) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
43. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | H35- (Bahn A) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
44. | Baath Veikko | 7640629 | H45- (Bahn B) | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
45. | Lorenz Rudi | 6394 | H55- (Bahn B) | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
46. | Hjertén Stefan | 6516 | H55- (Bahn B) | OLV Steinberg | Germany | |
47. | Esanu Helen | 2066162 | D-12 (Bahn D) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
48. | Griesenbrock Amelie | 2066161 | D-12 (Bahn D) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
49. | Griesenbrock AK Marion | 2066169 | D-12 (Bahn D) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
50. | Esanu AK Conny | 2066170 | D-12 (Bahn D) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
51. | Stumpfegger Anna | 7300376 | D-14 (Bahn C) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
52. | Stumpfegger Bastian | 2800939 | H-12 (Bahn D) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
53. | Dreier Johannes | 2041782 | H55- (Bahn B) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
54. | Ehrl Blandine | 2801196 | D19- (Bahn A) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
55. | Stumpfegger Markus | 7161209 | H45- (Bahn B) | OL Forstern | Germany | |
Ukraine |
1. | Babenko Ivan | | H19- (Bahn A) | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
2. | Gutsul Anton | | H19- (Bahn A) | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
3. | Tsvelykh Ivan | | H19- (Bahn A) | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |