v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Hungaria Cup->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 144)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Australia
1.Elson Robert9200580M65AAustralopersAustralia
2.Hardy Jan1418737W65AAustralopersAustralia

Austria
1.Wittberger Georg8161270M40AFSPV Erste BankAustria
2.Wittberger Luis9701216M10DtapedFSPV Erste BankAustria
3.Degen Kilian8240605M14BHSV PinkafeldAustria
4.Degen Klaus8090277M40AHSV PinkafeldAustria
5.Aigmüller Camilla8000073W12CSU Schöckl GrazAustria
6.Immervoll Christopher8200884M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
7.Aigmüller Thomas8250825W45ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
8.Pacher Gerhild7120364W50ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
9.Pacher Hannes8011559M55ASU Schöckl GrazAustria
10.Monsberger Theresa8120305W14BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
11.Aigmüller Flora8000091W14BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
12.Angermann AnnaW14BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
13.Winkler Hannah8281003W16BSU Schöckl GrazAustria
14.Aigmüller Martina8360836W21BShortSU Schöckl GrazAustria
15.Kalliany Rainer8231058Open technical longSU Schöckl GrazAustria
16.Kalliany Susanne8050359Open technical longSU Schöckl GrazAustria
17.Perać Sladjana8209986W21AOLC WienerwaldAustria

Belarus
1.Niakhyeva Liudmila259924W70APeleng-Vimpel Belarus
2.Trydzenski Henadzi7204875M60APeleng-Vimpel Belarus
3.Moroz Ivan254880M60APeleng-Vimpel Belarus
4.Sukhadolava Aelita254848Open beginnerPeleng-Vimpel Belarus

Belgium
1.Ceulemans Iris8655045W21BShortTROL BelgiumBelgium
2.Goossens Renske8071791W21BShortTROL BelgiumBelgium
3.Willemsens Jonas1683310M14BHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
4.Vanspauwen Antoine1109003M16BHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
5.Willemsens Stephane1229362M40AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
6.Vanspauwen-Piqueray Marie-Agnès300868W45AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
7.Willemsens Emma1686250W16BHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
8.Vanspauwen Simon1219001M18BHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
9.Willemsens-winthagen Rachel1504243W40AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
10.Vanspauwen Frank300869M50AHermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
11.Marien Jozef347919M70AKempische OrientatielopersBelgium

Canada
1.Cote-Jacques Philippe7000344M35ARamblersCanada
2.Forcier Jonathan9201956M35ARamblersCanada
3.Valiquette Martin1423394M45ARamblersCanada

Croatia
1.Jakšić Mirka1261971W45AOK MaksimirCroatia
2.Strmečki Vibor1422007M12COK MaksimirCroatia
3.Strmečki Petar7889999M50AOK MaksimirCroatia
4.Varnica Tomislav893831M40AOK VihorCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Kurfurstova Magdalena207837W35BShortVSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic
2.Kurfurst Pavel207827M40AVSK CVUT FS PrahaCzech Republic
3.Jirka Matyáš7202871M16BKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech Republic
4.Jirka Mikuláš8655377M21AKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech Republic
5.Jirka Jiří206469M60AKOB ZPV ProstejovCzech Republic
6.Krizova Zdenka301209W65ASKP Zdar n.S.Czech Republic
7.Kriz Pavel2023807M70ASKP Zdar n.S.Czech Republic

Finland
1.Railimo Matti8657315M70ASOC HeinolaFinland
2.Tertsunen Ari2080682M60ATuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.Finland

France
1.Compere Laurent1007510M55AOrientation caennaiseFrance
2.Deslandes Gilles7550724M60AOrientation caennaiseFrance

Germany
1.Straube Anne8170775W40ASV LengefeldGermany
2.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14BTV Coburg-NeusesGermany
3.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40ATV Coburg-NeusesGermany

Latvia
1.Stabiņa Anete8642110W12COK AzimutsLatvia
2.Kļaviņš Renārs8642106M14BOK AzimutsLatvia
3.Skopāne Elīna8653186W18BOK AzimutsLatvia
4.Stabiņa Zanda8653190W18BOK AzimutsLatvia
5.Caune Agnija8653187W18BOK AzimutsLatvia
6.Skopāne Aiva9060017W50AOK AzimutsLatvia
7.Lapiņš Aldis1394801M65AOK AzimutsLatvia
8.Lapiņš Māris1394808M65AOK AzimutsLatvia
9.Abula Kitija1394782W10DOK AzimutsLatvia
10.Kalniņš Matīss8653189M12COK AzimutsLatvia
11.Strazdiņa Anete Anna8653185W16BOK AzimutsLatvia
12.Slikšjāne Annija8642103W16BOK AzimutsLatvia
13.Stabins Maris8642105M50AOK AzimutsLatvia
14.Nulle Jānis2050644M50AOK AzimutsLatvia

Netherlands
1.Heikoop mark640117M45BShortOLifantNetherlands

Poland
1.Bultrowicz Tymoteusz2067833M12CKS HadesPoland
2.Filipiak Adrianna501146W16BKS HadesPoland
3.Nowak Maria2067839W16BKS HadesPoland
4.Filipiak Mateusz2067830M20AKS HadesPoland
5.Zbroja-Nowak Justyna2067838W35AKS HadesPoland
6.Bultrowicz Agnieszka2067841W40AKS HadesPoland
7.Filipiak Marek2067832M45AKS HadesPoland
8.Nowak Remigiusz7200386M45AKS HadesPoland
9.Bultrowicz Franciszek2067834Open beginnerKS HadesPoland
10.Filipiak Agnieszka2067831Open technical shortKS HadesPoland
11.Nowak Zofia2067840W10DtapedKS HadesPoland
12.Nowakowski Maciej1986006M15-18CBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland
13.Czernicki Michał1986003M15-18CBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland
14.Galicz Karol7771986M21ABKS Wataha WarszawaPoland
15.Maciejewski Bartłomiej8092006M12CBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland

Romania
1.Galateanu Andrei2075029M14BUNEFS BucharestRomania
2.Galateanu Adela2075027W18BUNEFS BucharestRomania
3.Galateanu Daria2075028W16BUNEFS BucharestRomania
4.Galateanu Lucian425851M70AUNEFS BucharestRomania
5.Stefan Cristina7209821W50AC.S. BABARUNCARomania
6.Stefan Daniel7209820M50AC.S. BABARUNCARomania

Russia
1.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45ATitanRussia
2.Bor Alex8654955M55ATitanRussia
3.Popov Sergey8645028M21ABIZONS STALINGRADRussia
4.Popov Alexey2062628M45BShortBIZONS STALINGRADRussia
5.Razina Lika8646217W21ABIZONS STALINGRADRussia
6.Popov Alexey1633950Open beginnerBIZONS STALINGRADRussia
7.Popova Natalia2113040Open beginnerBIZONS STALINGRADRussia
8.Klenin Alexey1280777M40AVolzhaninRussia
9.Korneev Vladimir1633629M40AVolzhaninRussia
10.Klenina Galina1602249W14BVolzhaninRussia
11.Korneeva Irina1633639W40AVolzhaninRussia
12.Gavrilov Igor1007956M40APolzelaRussia

Slovakia
1.Molnárová Monika8122122W21BKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia

Slovenia
1.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10DOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Paradiž Petra1425118W35BShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Stojan Petra2069834W35BShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Cokan Jan2113837M12COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Pust Karin2069847W14BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Pust Tomaž2088287M35BShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Kurinčič Simon2113833M35BShortOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kurinčič Jerca2069797W10DtapedOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Sladič Roman442575M45BShortŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Plavčak Ana2045587Open technical shortŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Eržen Boris520504Open technical longŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
12.Ferenc Martin2088832M10DOK TivoliSlovenia
13.Ferenc Tinka442838W12COK TivoliSlovenia
14.Ferenc Zala445684W14BOK TivoliSlovenia

Sweden
1.Andersson Rassmus7204057M21AOK LinnéSweden
2.Andersson Jakob1867703M21AOK LinnéSweden
3.Sintring Love940106M21AHagaby-GoifSweden
4.Wallenhammar Jakob890304M21AHagaby-GoifSweden
5.Eriksson David890129M21BHagaby-GoifSweden

Switzerland
1.Grote Andreas7775577M45AOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland

United Kingdom
1.Straube-Roth Max8090702M10DOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
2.Urquhart Elizabeth8655906W60AOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
3.Urquhart Graham33394M60AOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
4.Roth Daniel2251Open technical shortOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
5.Neal Robert8400306M21BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
6.Bromfield Richard7838383M21BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
7.Wilson Karen886414W35BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
8.Chaudry Nosheen886426W35BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
9.Collings Carly8657665W21BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
10.Morrall Elizabeth886427W21BShortRAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
11.Woods Robert8628707M45ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
12.Johnston-Davis Philip8339991M45ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
13.Baker-hale Adam8628705M45ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
14.Poole Christopher8090561M50ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
15.Barker-Pilsworth Andrew7300100M50ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
16.Collins Steven7300131M50ARAF Orienteering AssociationUnited Kingdom
17.Capper Mike8191055M60ALimestone CowboysUnited Kingdom
18.Bromley Gardner Charles9170791M55ABritish Army Orienteering Club (UK)United Kingdom
19.Lau Kwun Him Himmy1814586M21ASouth London OrienteersUnited Kingdom
20.Huzan Peter886589M50ASouth London OrienteersUnited Kingdom