v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XIV Trofeo Acacyr-Mágina ( 8ª Liga Andaluza)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 42)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Licencia FADO-FEDO Corredores sin Licencia Carrera Lúdica Nocturna Carrera Lúdica Camping Suelo Duro Observaciones
1.Gomez Montoya LidiaOpen NaranjaIndividuals/No club - - - -

Spain
1.Mármol Rosales Laura1398550F-CadeteMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - X
2.Quiles Lopez Patrocinio7203802F-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - - salir a ultima hora
3.Camacho Parrado Manuel7203821M-Senior AMONTELLANO-OSpain X - - - salir a primera hora
4.Mármol López Manuel Jesús7207530M-Veterano 45MONTELLANO-OSpain X - - X
5.De La Torre Palomo Noelia8121985F-Senior BClub Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - X
6.Jiménez Martín Pilar2066951F-Veterana 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X - - -
7.Escalante Rodríguez Inma1335577F-Veterana 35Club Veleta OrientaciónSpain X X - -
8.Misas Bernardino Marina8654925F-InfantilADOLSpain X - - -
9.Guerrero Pérez Irene8654923F-InfantilADOLSpain X - - -
10.Pinto Garcia Ivan2062939M-InfantilADOLSpain X - - -
11.Misas Bernardino Lucía8651387F-CadeteADOLSpain X - - -
12.Bernardino Ortega Estefanía2035579F-Veterana 35ADOLSpain X - - -
13.Pinto Franco José Martín 2045053M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain X - - -
14.Misas Gento Javier2036231M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain X - - -
15.Guerrero Gómez Antonio8646286M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain X - - -
16.Diosdado Infante Fco Javier1403299M-Veterano 35ADOLSpain X X - -
17.Barbera Verdugo Jose1421068M-Veterano 45Club Deportivo Discover Outdoor SportsSpain X X X -
18.Fontana Pérez María Paloma7200576F-Veterana 45CLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain X - - -
19.Rescalvo López Mayte351990F-AlevinC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
20.Mataran Cánovas Pablo2017586M-AlevinC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
21.Fernández Mora María2017582F-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
22.Rescalvo López Carla2125459F-InfantilC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
23.Gómez Benavides Miguel2017583M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
24.Matarán Cánovas Sergio2017587M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
25.Bermejo Moreno Alejandro2017578M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
26.Fernández Mora Juan José2017581M-CadeteC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
27.Cánovas Martínez Paula2017580Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
28.Mora De La Torre Ana2035582Open NaranjaC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain X - - -
29.Fernández Martínez Javier2035594Open RojoC.D. Orientación VillacarrilloSpain - Sin Licencia 1 etapa - - -
30.Cordón Pérez Raúl2129111M-Senior AMURCIA-OSpain X X X -
31.Gonzalez Machuca Blanca Beatriz2115375F-InfantilCOMASpain - - - -
32.Gonzalez Machuca Fernando Jose8280202M-CadeteCOMASpain - - - -
33.Báez Jiménez Antonio2087558M-CadeteCOMASpain - X - -
34.Jimenez García Verdugo José306208M-CadeteCOMASpain - X - -
35.Machuca Peralta Beatriz2102754F-Senior BCOMASpain - - - -
36.Jimenez Martinez Francisco Javier2097046M-Veterano 35COMASpain - - - X
37.Buczy Gropp Christine1420077F-Veterana 45COMASpain - - - -
38.Gonzalez Pena Jose Antonio8655240M-Veterano 45COMASpain - - - -
39.Pérez Martin Santiago Guillermo1470637M-Veterano 55COMASpain - - - -
40.Gil Villena Félix Alonso1397530M-Veterano 55COMASpain - - - -
41.Jiménez Piano Francisco Javier7209321M-Veterano 65COMASpain - X - -