1. | Martinez Luis | | HE | Individuals/No club | | |
psiquefnx@yahoo.es |
|
2. | Devine Kieran | 8201224 | H65 | Individuals/No club | | |
kieran.devine@ntlworld.com |
|
3. | Van Der Houwen Larissa | | DB | Individuals/No club | | |
larissavanderhouwen@hotmail.com |
|
Belgium |
1. | Van Bosch Julien | 8660036 | H60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
|
|
2. | Vis Stephan | 8120202 | H50 | CO Liège | Belgium | |
architectevis@gmail.com |
|
Denmark |
1. | Lykking Knud | 9200942 | H70 | OK73 Gladsaxe | Denmark | YES |
misser_ruski@hotmail.com |
|
2. | Lykking Marianne | 40508 | D70 | OK73 Gladsaxe | Denmark | YES |
mariannelykking@gmail.com |
|
3. | Jensen Lars Tykær | 8303002 | H50 | OK HTF | Denmark | YES |
vestfyn1967@gmail.com |
|
4. | Bertelsen Arne | 8201024 | H50 | OK HTF | Denmark | YES |
a.brtlsen@gmail.com |
|
5. | Baden Ingelise | 8303046 | D55 | OK HTF | Denmark | YES |
|
|
6. | Nielsen Lise | 8303059 | D60 | OK HTF | Denmark | YES |
lisemelfar@gmail.com |
|
France |
1. | Lagny Romain | 9070183 | H35 | Tous Azimuts Douai | France | |
rom83gwadloup@hotmail.com |
no |
2. | Henry Stephane | 8002105 | HB | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
st.henry@laposte.net |
|
3. | Henry Stéphanie | 7002028 | DB | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
st.henry@laposte.net |
|
4. | Wack Arnaud | 1680445 | H-20 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
|
5. | Wack Xavier | 1680444 | H21 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
|
6. | Legallais Jean-luc | 1680402 | H40 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
|
7. | Dalibard Nicolas | 8290674 | H40 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
|
8. | Tirez Guy | 7209343 | H50 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
|
9. | Makovicka Libor | 1603126 | H65 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
|
10. | oudin bernard | 1041252 | H65 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
|
11. | Mertz André | 1680401 | H65 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
|
12. | Claudepierre Louise | 1680432 | D-20 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
|
13. | Marcuzzi Cécile | 8080494 | DE | co colmar | France | YES |
|
|
14. | Tirez Kim | 7211009 | D21 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
|
15. | Potvin Anja | 421682 | D50 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
|
16. | Makovicka Véronique | 1603127 | D50 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
|
17. | Wack Isabelle | 1680403 | D55 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
|
18. | Oudin Marie-Reine | 1603107 | D70 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
|
19. | Deloche David | 1302176 | H45 | AS QUETIGNY | France | YES |
david.deloche21500@gmail.com |
|
20. | Jacotot Christophe | 2125100 | H45 | AS QUETIGNY | France | YES |
claire.priou@free.fr |
|
21. | Terzi Pierre | 31744 | H55 | AS QUETIGNY | France | YES |
pierre.terzi@wanadoo.fr |
|
22. | PRIOU Claire | 334466 | D40 | AS QUETIGNY | France | YES |
claire.priou@free.fr |
|
23. | Antoine Régis | 34013 | H70 | Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan | France | YES |
antoine.regis@wanadoo.fr |
|
24. | Dargenton Bernard | 422606 | H65 | Course Orientation Tours Sud | France | YES |
bernard.dargenton@orange.fr |
|
25. | Tessier Daniel | 1415160 | H70 | Union sportive melunaise | France | YES |
djl.tessier@gmail.com |
|
26. | Tessier Ariane | 1515150 | D65 | Union sportive melunaise | France | YES |
|
|
27. | Coffe Daniel | 8095002 | H55 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
|
|
28. | Coffe Marie-pierre | 8095001 | D55 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
|
|
29. | Smirnov Konstantin | 1181260 | H55 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
|
|
30. | Legere Pascal | 1600583 | H55 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
|
31. | Desrumaux Marie | 8170577 | D40 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
|
32. | Bousser Etienne | 500659 | H70 | CSAG METZ | France | YES |
|
|
33. | Martin Pascal | 9003567 | H50 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
pcmartin@neuf.fr |
|
34. | Alle Paul | 8002080 | H60 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
paul.alle@univ-lorraine.fr |
|
35. | Fath Jean-Marie | 9888544 | H65 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
jm.fath@free.fr |
|
36. | Martin Laura | 2054321 | D-12 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
pcmartin@neuf.fr |
|
37. | Bastien-fath Nicole | 2114315 | D70 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | YES |
nicole1.bastien@free.fr |
|
38. | Blasco Nicole | 1396346 | D70 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT | France | YES |
lasserre@blasco-fr.com |
|
39. | Blasco Serge | 1396342 | H-75 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDAT | France | YES |
lasserre@blasco-fr.com |
|
40. | ROBERT christian | 7004014 | H70 | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | YES |
|
|
41. | Robert Martine | 7004013 | D70 | Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation | France | YES |
|
|
42. | Frantz Françoise | 6886 | D70 | Quimper orientation | France | YES |
frantz.gerard@wanadoo.fr |
1603051 |
43. | SANDEVOIR Benoit | 9050263 | H55 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
|
|
44. | Antoine Christine | 9190664 | D50 | Orientation caennaise | France | YES |
|
|
45. | Vuillet Christian | 35602 | H70 | ADOC | France | YES |
christianvuillet@neuf.fr |
|
46. | Charlier Apolline | 304479 | H-10 | OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | France | YES |
Romuald.charlier@free.fr |
|
47. | Charlier Enzo | 304480 | H-10 | OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | France | YES |
Romuald.charlier@free.fr |
|
48. | Charlier Lilou | 304481 | H-10 | OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | France | |
Romuald.charlier@free.fr |
|
49. | Taillandier Guy | 9001005 | H70 | OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | France | YES |
|
|
50. | Paul Antoine | 1510104 | H50 | Epernay Nature et Sport | France | YES |
|
|
51. | Benedetti Etienne | 2082275 | H55 | Epernay Nature et Sport | France | YES |
|
|
52. | Coviaux Marie | 1510101 | D50 | Epernay Nature et Sport | France | YES |
|
|
53. | Paul Christel | 2082274 | D50 | Epernay Nature et Sport | France | YES |
|
|
54. | Dumont-gosset Bernadette | 1510102 | D50 | Epernay Nature et Sport | France | YES |
ens5101@wanadoo.fr |
|
55. | Lecoyer Régis | 1020721 | H65 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
|
|
56. | Lecoyer Annick | 1020717 | D65 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | YES |
|
|
57. | Morlon Jean-françois | 9001022 | H60 | Talant Sport Orientation | France | YES |
jeanfrancois.morlon@neuf.fr |
|
58. | Morlon Marie | 9001026 | D50 | Talant Sport Orientation | France | YES |
marie.morlon@live.fr |
|
59. | Logé Robert | 2020846 | H50 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
robert.loge@gmail.com |
|
60. | Mouchette Alain | 35866 | H65 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
Alain.mouchette57@orange.fr |
|
61. | Logé Sophie | 240308 | D50 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | YES |
sophie.loge@gmail.com |
|
62. | Mouchette Régine | 355230 | D65 | Tout Azimut Fameck | France | |
|
|
63. | Molle Ethan | 1603133 | H-12 | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
mickael_molle@orange.fr |
|
64. | Molle Hugo | 1603147 | H-14 | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
mickael_molle@orange.fr |
|
65. | Molle Mickaël | 8220976 | H40 | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
mickael_molle@orange.fr |
|
66. | dahin pascal | 7820309 | H45 | CRCO | France | YES |
|
|
67. | Kenane Abdelkader | | H-10 | SAV VERDUNOIS | France | YES |
|
|
68. | Blondeau Celian | 7012006 | H-14 | Sports Orientation Lunéville | France | YES |
celian.blondeau@orange.fr |
non |
69. | Vuillaume Bertrand | 355198 | H60 | Vallée de l'Ouche oRientation | France | YES |
bertrand.vuillaume@postemo.fr |
|
Germany |
1. | Zwicke Michael | 1580917 | H60 | DJK VfL Willich | Germany | YES |
|
|
2. | Zwicke Gudrun | | D55 | DJK VfL Willich | Germany | YES |
|
YES |
3. | Maltig Andreas | 8141269 | H50 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
|
|
4. | Lange Steffen | 891875 | H55 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Germany | YES |
|
|
5. | Steiger Daniel | 7110664 | HE | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | |
|
|
6. | Wollgarten Hermann | 780150 | H65 | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | YES |
woher@netcologne.de |
|
7. | Heinfeldner Stephanie | | D35 | Hansa Simmerath | Germany | |
stephanie.heinfeldner@gmail.com |
|
8. | Krause Gerrit | 7211011 | H-75 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | Germany | YES |
g.krause@factor4.de |
ja |
9. | Sánchez Garrido Daniel | 1567890 | H21 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | YES |
dani_jaem@hotmail.com |
|
10. | Margolin Michael | 1965105 | H50 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | YES |
michael@mmarg.de |
|
11. | Kammholz Almut | 2068664 | D50 | Kölner OL-Team | Germany | |
|
|
12. | Wanner Nikolaj | 8625747 | H55 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
|
|
13. | Wanner Alexandra | 206487 | D60 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
|
|
14. | Götte Heinrich | | H65 | OLF Mainz | Germany | |
|
|
15. | Kosch Christian | 7220666 | H50 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
|
|
16. | Helfrich Klaus | 1415 | H50 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
|
|
17. | Kosch Iris | 7141167 | D50 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
|
|
18. | Garbas Gerhard | 7196425 | H55 | Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V. | Germany | YES |
|
|
19. | König Stefan | 8632428 | H55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
|
|
20. | König Kirsten | 8636991 | D55 | OLG Ortenau | Germany | YES |
|
|
Hong Kong S.A.R., China |
1. | Wong Io Pan | 8641520 | H35 | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | YES |
BBQPANHK@GMAIL.COM |
|
Ireland |
1. | Rowe John | 818813 | H55 | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
|
|
2. | Burke Tommy | 889775 | H65 | Fingal Orienteers | Ireland | YES |
|
|
Italy |
1. | Boveri Stefano | 205690 | H50 | Punto Nord | Italy | YES |
Inscription seulement étape 1 et 2 |
si possible depart tot, surtout le dimanche |
Luxembourg |
1. | Wirtz Matthias | 1181209 | H-10 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
|
|
2. | Wirtz Jakob | 7207569 | H-12 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
|
|
3. | Wirtz Paul | 2066956 | H-14 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
|
|
4. | Hembrow Robert | 8090090 | H21 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
roberth52140@gmail.com |
|
5. | Scott Christopher | 8002548 | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
cpscott76@yahoo.co.uk |
|
6. | Wolff Jonas | 1601914 | H50 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
wolff@iki.fi |
|
7. | Roach David | 8020556 | H60 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
roach@pt.lu |
|
8. | Zambo Gabriella | 7211017 | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
gabiz@freemail.hu |
|
9. | Wirtz Elisabet | 49718 | D45 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
|
|
10. | Roach Maggie | 8160257 | D60 | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
mroach@pt.lu |
|
Netherlands |
1. | Wagenaar Marc | | HB | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
marc.wagenaar@hotmail.com |
|
2. | Van Der Wijk Pim | 7110266 | H50 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
|
|
3. | Bloem Annemieke | | D21 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
|
|
4. | Van Boven Eva | 901127 | D21 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
|
|
5. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188775 | D50 | OLifant | Netherlands | |
|
|
6. | Hoeksma Martine | 7690909 | D50 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
|
|
7. | Nouwelant, Van Den Pim | 7001944 | HE | Military Orienteering Team NL | Netherlands | |
|
|
8. | Posthouwer Roelof | 8130578 | HE | Military Orienteering Team NL | Netherlands | |
|
|
9. | Smulders Marco | 1411304 | HE | Military Orienteering Team NL | Netherlands | |
|
|
10. | Dongen, Van Michel | 8001976 | HE | Military Orienteering Team NL | Netherlands | |
|
|
11. | Hereijgers Remco | 7003511 | HE | Military Orienteering Team NL | Netherlands | |
|
|
12. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | H60 | Military Orienteering Team NL | Netherlands | |
|
|
13. | Klaassen Marijke | 8051977 | DE | Military Orienteering Team NL | Netherlands | |
|
|
14. | Laporte Ellen | 7003512 | DE | Military Orienteering Team NL | Netherlands | |
|
|
15. | Mallekoote Mijke | 8304220 | DE | Military Orienteering Team NL | Netherlands | |
|
|
16. | Breimer Tjitske | 8003888 | DE | Military Orienteering Team NL | Netherlands | |
|
|
17. | Schrader Linda | 8654990 | DE | Military Orienteering Team NL | Netherlands | |
|
|
18. | Batchev Ivan | | HB | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
|
|
19. | Muller Eelco | 5763 | H45 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
|
|
20. | Jochems Steven | 7300315 | H55 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
jochemssteven@gmail.com |
|
21. | Tops Co | 1458672 | H70 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
|
|
22. | van de Ven Masja | 7140266 | D50 | KOVZ | Netherlands | YES |
masja.vande.ven@home.nl |
|
23. | Groeneveld Odin | 5151 | H-12 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | YES |
|
|
24. | Binsch Olaf | 690128 | H50 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | YES |
binsch45@gmail.com |
|
25. | Groeneveld Mietta | 680203 | D50 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | YES |
|
|
26. | Demarteau Martell | | H45 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
sadiezwikker@hotmail.com |
|
27. | Hubert Philip | 222153 | H10B | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
sadiezwikker@hotmail.com |
|
28. | Demarteau Maya | | D-12 | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
sadiezwikker@hotmail.com |
yes |
29. | Hubert Valerie | 222154 | D-10B | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
sadiezwikker@hotmail.com |
|
30. | Demarteau Isis | | D-10B | Argus | Netherlands | YES |
sadiezwikker@hotmail.com |
yes |
Norway |
1. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 8657105 | H50 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
|
2. | Rygh Karl Even | | H40 | Heming Orientering | Norway | YES |
Kerygh@gmail.com |
|
3. | Rygh Emma Johanne | | D-10 | Heming Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
|
4. | Rygh Anna Elisabeth | | D-12 | Heming Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
|
5. | Rygh Karoline Marie | | D-10B | Heming Orientering | Norway | YES |
|
|
Portugal |
1. | Dias Manuel | 8035553 | H65 | Lisboa OK | Portugal | YES |
|
|
2. | Matias Rosário | 2035553 | D55 | Lisboa OK | Portugal | YES |
|
|
Spain |
1. | Binder Gert Michael | 8121111 | H50 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
gertbinder@yahoo.com |
|
2. | Seward David | 2096999 | H60 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
Daveseward@live.co.uk |
|
3. | Seward Kay | 2057672 | D55 | Malarruta | Spain | YES |
Daveseward@live.co.uk |
|
Switzerland |
1. | Boiani Tiziano | 8150371 | H45 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | Switzerland | YES |
tiziano.boiani@bluewin.ch |
NO |
2. | Kempf Adolf | 2043928 | H70 | KTV Altdorf | Switzerland | YES |
|
no |
3. | Rellstab Stefan | 940212 | HB | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
4. | Marion Jean-claude | 8257651 | H50 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
5. | Cuche Denis | 8002101 | H55 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
6. | Bättig Ariane | 8021294 | D21 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
7. | Hugelshofer Barbara | 8636063 | D40 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
8. | Godel Anne | 8492104 | D50 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
9. | Juan Alain | 8201053 | H65 | ANCO | Switzerland | YES |
alain.juan@net2000.ch |
|
10. | Wey Loris | 8222006 | H-14 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
11. | Wey Timon | 8222004 | H-16 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
timon.wey.sz@gmail.com |
No |
12. | Wey Sven | 8222001 | H-18 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
weysven@gmail.com |
No |
13. | Wey Florin | 8222002 | H-18 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
f.wey@hsk-ingenieur.ch |
NO |
14. | Wey Thomas | 8221968 | H50 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
thomas.wey@cesag.ch |
No |
15. | Wey Ursula | 8221971 | D45 | OLG Goldau | Switzerland | YES |
u-wey@sunrise.ch |
no |
16. | Huggler Klaus | 8001022 | H-80 | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | YES |
chlaueri@bluewin.ch |
|
17. | Huggler Erica | 8220022 | D75 | OLG Stäfa | Switzerland | YES |
chlaueri@bluewin.ch |
|
18. | Moosberger Max | 8222233 | H65 | OLregioolten | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
19. | Moosberger Esther | 8333322 | D60 | OLregioolten | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
20. | Schaffner Martin | 8630850 | H50 | SPOBO | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
21. | Huber Kurt | 8113485 | H-75 | SPOBO | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
22. | Brand Edith | 8665845 | D70 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
23. | Brand Hans Rudolf | 8642215 | H-75 | OLG Bern | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
United Kingdom |
1. | White Michael | 223326 | H70 | Mole Valley OC | United Kingdom | YES |
19white@gmail.com |
|
2. | Holcombe Colin | | H60 | British Army Orienteering Club (UK) | United Kingdom | |
c.holcombe1@ntlworld.com |
No |
3. | Merritt Michael | 220296 | H60 | Southdowns Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
mmerritt@lewisbrownlee.co.uk |
No |