v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 6 - Srednja->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 100)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Seljak Borut9999940M21BIndividuals/No club

Italy
1.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly

Slovenia
1.Šorli BlažMŽ12Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
2.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M21BPlaninsko društvo TolminSlovenia
3.Taljat ŽigaM35Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia
4.Šorli NežaKIDSPlaninsko društvo TolminSlovenia
5.Poženel Leila Ema2107083KIDSPlaninsko društvo TolminSlovenia
6.Sedej David406860MŽ10OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Eržen Nika2107055MŽ10OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Kavčič Valentin435604MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Obid Neža2107054MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Bogataj Rok2045663MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Eržen Nea2052183MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Groff Ema422528MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Gantar Borut406857MŽ12OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Gantar Primož2107071MŽ14OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Leban Manja2069811MŽ14OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Luznar Aljaž2120869M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Obid Aljaž2107069M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Kavčič Julijan2077601M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
20.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
21.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
22.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
23.Božič ŽigaM21BOK AzimutSlovenia
24.Štanfel Matjaž1401002M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
25.Eržen Valentin1000555M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
26.Knap Franc406853M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
27.Obid Marko2107057M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
28.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
29.Močnik Nejc1401614M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
30.Gantar Tjaž2077609M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
31.Groff Tomaž2069850M35OK AzimutSlovenia
32.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
33.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
34.Cimerman Janez442822M35OK AzimutSlovenia
35.Kacin Vojko406709M50OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Bončina Igor2800010M50OK AzimutSlovenia
37.Močnik Silvij1401599M50OK AzimutSlovenia
38.Rejec Pavel445663M50OK AzimutSlovenia
39.Leban Marijan406846M50OK AzimutSlovenia
40.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
41.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
42.Istenič Maja2127789Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
43.Mlakar NatašaŽ21BOK AzimutSlovenia
44.Serženta Seljak Zala435644Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
45.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
46.Obid Maja2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
47.Tušar Teja2069843Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
48.Bogataj Nataša2088810Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
49.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
50.Štanfel Urša7300413Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
51.Rejec Marjana445666Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
52.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
53.Zaman Groff Maja406843Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
54.Bončina Nizzy422512KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia
55.Tušar MajaBEGINNERSOK AzimutSlovenia
56.Groff Žiga406715OPENOK AzimutSlovenia
57.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
58.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
59.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
60.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
61.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
62.Malus Drejc1425112MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Malus Ožbej1425114MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
64.Kölner Anže2113838MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
65.Kurinčič Jakob2069815MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
66.Kölner Brina2113842MŽ10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
67.Seljak Luka2069816MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
68.Seljak Jaka2069825MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
69.Cokan Jan2113837MŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
70.Malus Vita1425116MŽ14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
71.Zupan Tilen1425102MŽ14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
72.Pust Karin2069847MŽ14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
73.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
74.Kurinčič Simon2113833M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
75.Zupan Gregor7210497M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
76.Ravnikar ŽanM21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
77.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
78.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
79.Zavrl Janez7055111M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
80.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
81.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
82.Babič Katja7210498Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
83.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
84.Stojan Petra2069834Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
85.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
86.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
87.Prosen Maja2113831Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
88.Zupan Romana1425101Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
89.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
90.Kurinčič Jerca2069798KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
91.Čerin Matej2110350M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
92.Borštnik AlešM50OK TivoliSlovenia
93.Čerin Aleš2050455M50OK TivoliSlovenia
94.Pribakovič AnaŽ21EOK TivoliSlovenia
95.Rojc Iztok7777222M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
96.Smole Dušan232445M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
97.Rojc Žana253333KIDSOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
98.Vodlan Darja438980BEGINNERSOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia