v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4 days Transylvania Open 2019 - ed. 18 (2*WRE)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 230)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Gorog GyongyverW12Individuals/No club
2.Gorog GyongyiW45Individuals/No club
3.Viorica Graur2075009W55Individuals/No club
4.Cristea ElviraW55Individuals/No club
5.Foldi GhiorghinaW60Individuals/No club

Austria
1.Friedl Martin2030969M50NF WienAustria
2.Obsieger Alexa340803OPT-SHNF WienAustria
3.Allwinger Otto8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
4.Allwinger Herwig7000500M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
5.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria

Croatia
1.Mandić Ana7508272W40OK KapelaCroatia

Finland
1.Venäläinen Toni8364183M45Valkeakosken HakaFinland

Germany
1.Schmiedeberg Nils501914M50SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany
2.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPT-SHSV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany
3.Zschäckel Robin973101M21ESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
4.Zschäckel Raik886511M50SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
5.Zschäckel Daniela9005172W45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
6.Zelenin Andrej1399080M50USG ChemnitzGermanyYES
7.Zelenin Jekaterina1399070W45USG ChemnitzGermanyYES

Hungary
1.Kinga Paskucz-szathmáryW12Tipo TKEHungary
2.Henrietta Paskucz-Szathmáry W14Tipo TKEHungary
3.Gábor Baracsi888340M45Tipo-BEACHungary
4.Lux IvanM70Tipo-BEACHungary
5.Baracsi LénaW12Tipo-BEACHungary
6.Baracsi HannaW14Tipo-BEACHungary
7.Baracsi Luca8031106W16Tipo-BEACHungary
8.Fanni Máthé411918W21ETipo-BEACHungary
9.Kiss Agoston8280815M12GKS HungaryHungary
10.Dobay Benedek8070614M12GKS HungaryHungary
11.Foris Mate8664654M14GKS HungaryHungary
12.Foris David8664660M16GKS HungaryHungary
13.Dobay Zsolt337870M40GKS HungaryHungary
14.ifj Kiss Gyorgy2111525M45GKS HungaryHungary
15.Kiss Gyorgy2082334M70GKS HungaryHungary
16.Szecsodi Akos45498M75GKS HungaryHungary
17.Kiss Boglarka8230506W16GKS HungaryHungary
18.Kiss Kamilla8241024W16GKS HungaryHungary
19.Barta Regina337808W18GKS HungaryHungary
20.Szekelyhidi Kata337888W18GKS HungaryHungary
21.Nagy Zsofia8042202W18GKS HungaryHungary
22.Baji Boglarka337890W18GKS HungaryHungary
23.Dobay Ivett337872W40GKS HungaryHungary
24.Zsilkin Viktor45916M60Honvéd Bottyán NyiregyházaHungary
25.Asboltne Kerekes Agnes416604W45Honvéd Bottyán NyiregyházaHungary
26.Zánkay András416701M70BEACHungary
27.Barany Tamas8444331M21EEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
28.Korózs Attila7766777M21EEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
29.Borbas Peter1451930M21EEgri Spartacus Tájékozódási Futó SEHungary
30.David Cornel2884M75Kalocsai SEHungary
31.Paskuj Mátyásné Erzsébet 2056180OPT-SHMaccabi Vívó és Atlétikai ClubHungary
32.Riczel Zsuzsanna500582W45POSTÁS SE / HUNGARYHungary
33.Józsa Botond4499OpenPOSTÁS SE / HUNGARYHungary
34.Józsa Dominika411998OPT-SHPOSTÁS SE / HUNGARYHungary

Italy
1.Bello' Gregorio2103395M60misquilenses orienteeringItaly
2.Ocneanu Gabriela406590W50misquilenses orienteeringItaly

Netherlands
1.Corbet Györgyi2138251W55ArgusNetherlands

New Zealand
1.Stanton Talyn8155096W55Auckland Orienteering ClubNew Zealand

Norway
1.Ri KyongSaM21EBUL TromsøNorway
2.Eide Arnt OlufM50Gjø-Vard o-lagNorway
3.Eide CharlotteW20Gjø-Vard o-lagNorway
4.Eide CarolineOpenGjø-Vard o-lagNorway

Romania
1.Florin Nimara9201575M50CS OTOPENIRomania
2.Dumitru Traian1007383M60CS OTOPENIRomania
3.Bacs Andrei1396160M65CS OTOPENIRomania
4.Nicolae Tanase1007387M80CS OTOPENIRomania
5.Papai Szabolcs6648M12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Szőcs Attila9102026M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Szántó István jr.7211384M40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Pálfi Előd2061627M40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Heim Laszló2061624M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
10.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
11.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
12.Izsák András2061626M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
13.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
14.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
15.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
16.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
17.Szántó István2072524M65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
18.Balogh Reka2061628W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
19.Balogh Agnes2061630W14CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
20.Reka Moldovan211773W21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
21.Heim Klara2061625W35CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
22.Fazakas Emoke2072519W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
23.Szőcs Hajnal7211383W55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
24.Balogh Erika2072525OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
25.Balogh Zsolt2072523OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
26.Pálfi Tamás9102818OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
27.Szanto Tamas211857M10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
28.Balogh Zsofia222710W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
29.David Julia211810W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
30.Heim Sara201549W10CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
31.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
32.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
33.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
34.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
35.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
36.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
37.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
38.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
39.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
40.György Szabolcs1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
41.Tőkés Attila2037713M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
42.Szikszai Attila2037714M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
43.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
44.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
45.Virág Péter2061608M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
46.Mátyás Zoltán2061609M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
47.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
48.Virág Tímea7205528W20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
49.Néda Ágnes8664640W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
50.Néda Katalin7205532W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
51.Sturz Lazar Ana-Maria2075006W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
52.Májer Réka1006656W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
53.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
54.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
55.Esztergár Ildiko2061607OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
56.Szikszai Ildikó211771OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
57.Veres Koppány238884OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
58.Dervesteanu Andrada1006650OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
59.Mátyás PetraW10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
60.Pap Gáspár2061649M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
61.Máramarosi István8664647M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
62.Divin György2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
63.König Péter2118616M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
64.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
65.Tarr Attila2118620M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
66.Ábrány Sándor2118613M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
67.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
68.Máramarosi Anna8060914W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
69.Blaskó Nóra2118610W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
70.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
71.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
72.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
73.Máramarosi Dóra8052209W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
74.Divin Judit2061648W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
75.Máramarosi Rita8052213W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
76.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
77.Divin Anna2118619OPT-SHCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
78.Marco Savini211787M12CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
79.Cioban Paul8649283M40CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
80.Aruncutean Lucian211783M40CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
81.Cioban Dumi2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
82.Cioban Julia350826W45CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
83.Aruncutean Emma211790W10CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
84.Adina Izabela Cioban211785W10CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
85.Bostan Adrian7205775M40CSU BrasovRomania
86.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania
87.Curca Marius2042223M50CSU BrasovRomania
88.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania
89.Stupu Sonia211818W12CSU BrasovRomania
90.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania
91.Stupu Anca211744W21ECSU BrasovRomania
92.Sabau Cristina2042222W40CSU BrasovRomania
93.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania
94.Zsoldos ÁronM12C.S. Compass ClujRomania
95.Zsoldos Attila2061611M40C.S. Compass ClujRomania
96.Andras Simon8668792M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
97.Kiss Attila2061616M50C.S. Compass ClujRomania
98.Vassy Zoltan211756M60C.S. Compass ClujRomania
99.Nagy Dezso232658M80C.S. Compass ClujRomania
100.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21EC.S. Compass ClujRomania
101.Kerekes Kinga2061618W45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
102.Laszlo Beata2132599W45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
103.Simon Benjamin1398624OpenC.S. Compass ClujRomania
104.Simon Vince211800M10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
105.Zsoldos Boróka211853W10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
106.Ioan Iacob8639494M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
107.Petru Tulban7209819M14C.S. BABARUNCARomania
108.Nicolae Tulban7209807M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
109.Gabor Nagy7209827M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
110.Stefan Daniel7209820M50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
111.Stefan Cristina7209821W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
112.Gentiana Craciun7209826W50C.S. BABARUNCARomania
113.Andreea Tulban7209812OpenC.S. BABARUNCARomania
114.Maria Tulban8200030OPTC.S. BABARUNCARomania
115.Sturz Lazar Felix7211390M45CSO MadarasRomania
116.Galateanu Andrei Dan2075029M16Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
117.Galateanu Horia1408248M40Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
118.Ticleanu Mircea211867M60Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
119.Galateanu Daria Ioana2075028W16Clubul Sportiv Metropolitan BucharestRomania
120.Popescu Andrei Cristian430609M16CS Mentor Silva Romania
121.Grecu Horatiu7300253M40CS Mentor Silva Romania
122.Grecu Mihnea8639495M40CS Mentor Silva Romania
123.Maiorescu Gabriel1302737M65CS Mentor Silva Romania
124.Grecu Ana-Maria1006667W14CS Mentor Silva Romania
125.Maiorescu Niculina1302808W60CS Mentor Silva Romania
126.Grecu Radu1006671M10CS Mentor Silva Romania
127.Suciu Simion7210423M21EVSK CsikszeredaRomania
128.Ráduly Róbert-Kálmán7210417M40VSK CsikszeredaRomania
129.Szász János7210415M50VSK CsikszeredaRomania
130.Farkas Lajos2088138M60VSK CsikszeredaRomania
131.Ráduly Réka7210420W16VSK CsikszeredaRomania
132.Ráduly Annamária7210418W21EVSK CsikszeredaRomania
133.Szász Neli2072516W50VSK CsikszeredaRomania
134.Ráduly Zsuzsanna-Mária430636W10VSK CsikszeredaRomania
135.Tiriac Mihai211767M12C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
136.Darjan Florin211765M35C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
137.Tautu Ioan211766M70C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
138.Cristea Paul ClaudiuOPTC.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
139.Nicoara Calin211764M10C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
140.Drolea Vlad211764M10C.S. Pro-Silva Orientare ZalauRomania
141.Deconescu Natalia8640214W55CS Masters Orienteering HunedoaraRomania
142.Cifor Ioan2103903M55NTO BistritaRomania
143.Nicu Gheorghe2052196M55NTO BistritaRomania
144.Ileni Julia2114249W12NTO BistritaRomania
145.Rusu Liliana2103904W18NTO BistritaRomania
146.Deconescu Constantin2050627M14Chimia VictoriaRomania
147.Deconescu Constantin2050628M50Chimia VictoriaRomania
148.Urdea Gheorghe2050629M60Chimia VictoriaRomania
149.Pop Diana Maria2050624W12Chimia VictoriaRomania
150.Lodor Codruta2050622W16Chimia VictoriaRomania
151.Pascu Ana2050626W10Chimia VictoriaRomania
152.Cretu Ilie338707M60PC IasiRomania
153.Dumitrean Sergiu8300070M14Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
154.Pop Mircea8648833M40Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
155.Pop Ioana8648831W20Maratin Rivulus DominarumRomania
156.Pop Maria8648832W21EMaratin Rivulus DominarumRomania

Russia
1.Zhilin Timofey1301143M12X-race.info / RusiaRussia
2.Zhilin Denis8680251M45X-race.info / RusiaRussia
3.Zabelin DmitryM10X-race.info / RusiaRussia

Slovenia
1.Foldi Istvan2878M60DROT LogatecSlovenia

Spain
1.Piñeiro Fraga Brais7209444M21EAROMON PontevedraSpainYES
2.Chamorro Garcia Xoel8662223M21EAROMON PontevedraSpainYES
3.Álvarez Serto Ángel7208386M35AROMON PontevedraSpainYES
4.Figueroa Leiro Mónica8656773W35AROMON PontevedraSpainYES

Sweden
1.Ingulf Vera1428835W12Savedalens AIKSweden
2.Ingulf Artur1426981M10Savedalens AIKSweden

Switzerland
1.Rothweiler Heinz8302114M65OLC KapreoloSwitzerland
2.Müller Regula8150487W21EOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Calland Sally8630943W40Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom