v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4 days Transylvania Open 2019 - ed. 18 (2*WRE)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 115)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Finland
1.Venäläinen Toni8364183M45Valkeakosken HakaFinland

Germany
1.Schmiedeberg Nils501914M50SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany
2.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPT ShortSV Turbine NeubrandenburgGermany
3.Zschäckel Robin973101M21ESV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
4.Zschäckel Raik886511M50SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
5.Zschäckel Daniela9005172W45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany
6.Zelenin Andrej1399080M50USG ChemnitzGermany
7.Zelenin Jekaterina1399070W45USG ChemnitzGermany

Hungary
1.Kinga Paskucz-szathmáryW12Tipo TKEHungary
2.Henrietta Paskucz-Szathmáry W14Tipo TKEHungary
3.ifj Bogdanovits AndrasM50HBS HungaryHungary
4.sr Bogdanovits AndrasM70HBS HungaryHungary
5.Gábor Baracsi888340M45Tipo-BEACHungary
6.Lux IvanM70Tipo-BEACHungary
7.Baracsi LénaW12Tipo-BEACHungary
8.Baracsi HannaW14Tipo-BEACHungary
9.Baracsi Luca8031106W16Tipo-BEACHungary
10.Fanni Máthé411918W21ETipo-BEACHungary

Netherlands
1.Corbet Györgyi2138251W55ArgusNetherlands

New Zealand
1.Stanton Talyn8155096W55Auckland Orienteering ClubNew Zealand

Romania
1.Bacs Andrei1396160M65CS OTOPENIRomania
2.Pálfi Előd2061627M40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Fazakas Emoke2072519W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Pálfi Tamás9102818OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
10.Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr.2061621OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
11.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Albert Mátyás1006653M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Vígh Ervin2037708M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Vígh Loránd9102819M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.György Szabolcs1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Tőkés Attila2037713M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Szikszai Attila2037714M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
26.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
27.Virág Péter2061608M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
28.Mátyás Zoltán2061609M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
29.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
30.Virág Tímea7205528W20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
31.Néda Ágnes8664640W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
32.Néda Katalin7205532W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
33.Májer Réka1006656W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
34.Kovács Andrea-Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
35.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
36.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
37.Esztergár Ildiko2061607Open BeginnerC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
38.Szikszai Ildikó211771Open BeginnerC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
39.Veres Koppány238884OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
40.Mátyás PetraW10 - markedC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
41.Csucsuj Tamás2118607M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
42.Emődi Iván2118608M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
43.Halász Kristóf2118613M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
44.Bárdos Dominik2118606M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
45.Nan Benjamin2118609M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
46.Árva Norbert2118614M18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
47.Vezsenyi Ákos2118620M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
48.Tarr ZsomborM21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
49.Divin Péter8060398M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
50.Balaskó László Dávid2118617M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
51.Dézsi Tamás1980414M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
52.Ferenczi Márk2061646M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
53.Ababi Balázs2061647M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
54.Deák BotondM35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
55.Pap Gáspár2061649M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
56.Deák Attila2118616M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
57.Divin György2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
58.Balaskó László2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
59.König Péter888347M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
60.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
61.Tarr AttilaM55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
62.Ábrány SándorM60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
63.Göcz LajosM70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
64.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
65.Blaskó Nóra2118610W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
66.Nyilas Boglárka2118611W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
67.Ples Brigitta2118605W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
68.Vandrus Brigitta2118604W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
69.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
70.Nan Beatrix2118602W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
71.Marton Dorottya2118601W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
72.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
73.Divin Judit2061648W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
74.Dézsi Kinga2061644W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
75.Nyilas Magdalena2118612W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
76.Divin Anna2118619W45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
77.Marco Savini211787M12CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
78.Cioban Paul8649283M40CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
79.Aruncutean Lucian211783M40CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
80.Cioban Dumi2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
81.Cioban Julia350826W45CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
82.Adina Izabela Cioban211785W10 - markedCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
83.Aruncutean Emma211790W10 - markedCSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
84.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania
85.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania
86.Dodonu Ion1304121M65CSU BrasovRomania
87.Stupu Sonia211818W12CSU BrasovRomania
88.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania
89.Stupu Anca211743W21ECSU BrasovRomania
90.Andras Simon8668792M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
91.Simon Gyongyi2037715W21EC.S. Compass ClujRomania
92.Simon Benjamin1398624Open BeginnerC.S. Compass ClujRomania
93.Simon Vince211800M10 - markedC.S. Compass ClujRomania

Switzerland
1.Rothweiler Heinz8302114M65OLC KapreoloSwitzerland

United Kingdom
1.Calland Sally8630943W40Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom