1. | Seljak Borut | 9999940 | MW21 | Individuals/No club | | |
MIX 1-3 |
2. | Nemec Lara | | Začetniki | Individuals/No club | | |
|
3. | Žnidarič Andrej | 2141144 | MŽ45 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
Croatia |
1. | Ocvirk Edi | 750723 | MW21 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
Japetić 1-3 |
2. | Pavić Mirja | 1403140 | MW21 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
Japetić 1-2 |
3. | Kosić Luka | 2113424 | MW21 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
Japetić 2-1 |
4. | Pongrac Branimir | 7032222 | MW21 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
Japetić 1-1 |
5. | Kuzmanić Ivana | 237600 | MW21 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
Japetić 2-2 |
6. | Kuzmanić Borna | 237599 | MW21 | OK Japetic | Croatia | |
Japetić 2-3 |
7. | Gojmerac Petar | 421656 | MW21 | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
Merz 2-1 |
8. | Štambuk Andro Vladimir | 7041999 | MW21 | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
Merz 1-3 |
9. | Štambuk Dario | 7111959 | MW21 | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
Merz 2-3 |
10. | Štambuk Iva | 889172 | MW21 | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
Merz 1-2 |
11. | Štambuk Mario | 889671 | MW21 | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
Merz 1-1 |
12. | Gojmerac Lucija | 206442 | MW21 | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
Merz 2-2 |
13. | Gojmerac Luka | 236873 | MŽ16 | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
Mali Merz 1 |
14. | Štambuk Zdenka Petra | 5768 | MŽ16 | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
Mali Merz 2 |
15. | Štambuk Lucija Marijela | 5729 | MŽ16 | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
Merzove ljepotice 1 |
16. | Boban Jakov | 236880 | MŽ16 | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
Bobani 1 |
17. | Boban Rea | 5738 | MŽ16 | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
Bobani 2 |
18. | Gojmerac Jelena | 236860 | MŽ16 | OK Ivan Merz | Croatia | |
Merzove ljepotice 2 |
19. | Bijelić Vedran | 895099 | MW21 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
OKB1-1 |
20. | Orehoci Robert | 8250869 | MW21 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
OKB1-3 |
21. | Orlić Antonija | 8041177 | MW21 | OK Bjelovar | Croatia | |
OKB1-2 |
22. | Čorko Meštrović Irena | 2105096 | MW21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 3-2 |
23. | Meštrović Tomislav | 2088246 | MW21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 3-1 |
24. | Dukić Višnja | 2127809 | MW21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 5-3 |
25. | Kos Ines | 2128411 | MW21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 5-2 |
26. | Dasović Hrvoje | 2133029 | MW21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 6-1 |
27. | Mahečić Ivana | 2133013 | MW21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 6-3 |
28. | Krkić Drobić Aida | 2133012 | MW21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 6-2 |
29. | Čapeta Davor | 300745 | MW21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 2-1 |
30. | Filetin Luka | 7207151 | MW21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 2-3 |
31. | Jerković Perić Olga | 2105108 | MW21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 2-2 |
32. | Gadžić Dražen | 7210949 | MW21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 1-1 |
33. | Vukmanovic Vinka | 552005 | MW21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 1-2 |
34. | Vodopija Goran | 2087742 | MW21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 1-3 |
35. | Bublić Ivan | 7211185 | MW21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 3-3 |
36. | Kaldi Vedran | 9102186 | MW21 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 5-1 |
37. | Špoljar Krešo | 2123970 | MŽ45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 4-1 |
38. | Vuk Srebrenka | 2121763 | MŽ45 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 4-2 |
39. | Dasović Petra | 2133352 | MŽ16 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 7-2 |
40. | Drobić Melissa | 2132926 | MŽ16 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 7-1 |
41. | Meštrović Martin | 2128477 | MŽ16 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 8-2 |
42. | Vidaković Majda | 2113348 | MŽ16 | OK Kapela | Croatia | |
Kapela 8-1 |
43. | Kaniški Tomislav | 7001122 | MW21 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
Olifant-3rd leg |
44. | Van De Riet Dunja | 670222 | MW21 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
OLifant-2nd leg |
45. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 8160756 | MW21 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
OLifant-1st leg |
46. | Jakšić Mirka | 1261971 | MŽ45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
Medvjedići 12 |
47. | Strmečki Petar | 7889999 | MŽ45 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
Medvjedići 11 |
48. | Strmečki Vibor | 1422007 | MŽ16 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
Mak 11 |
49. | Fejzić Hanna | | MŽ16 | OK Maksimir | Croatia | |
Mak 12 |
50. | Gobec Jan | 8135002 | MW21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
Vihor 1-3 |
51. | Kukec Jura | 1289347 | MW21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
Vihor 1-1 |
52. | Pavlin Paula | 8231003 | MW21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
Vihor 1-2 |
53. | Gobec Damir | 8411972 | MW21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
Vihor 2 - 1 |
54. | Gobec Ivana | 700021 | MW21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
Vihor 2 - 2 |
55. | Varnica Tomislav | 893831 | MW21 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
Vihor 2 - 3 |
56. | Cvitković Maja | 636977 | MŽ45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
Vihor 99-1 |
57. | Matijašić Josip | 546169 | MŽ45 | OK Vihor | Croatia | |
Vihor 99-2 |
Slovenia |
1. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | MW21 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
ŠOK1 |
2. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | MW21 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
ŠOK1 |
3. | Draksler Matjaž | 520502 | MW21 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
ŠOK1 |
4. | Bergant Tjaša | | Open | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
5. | Draksler Alja | | Open | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
6. | Eržen Plavčak Izabela | 980592 | Začetniki | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
7. | Boncina Abigael Vanessa | 1968213 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MIX 1-2 |
8. | Bončina Igor | 2800010 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
MIX 1-1 |
9. | Mrak Tibor | 1398950 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA F1 |
10. | Kenda Klemen | 887795 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA H1 |
11. | Hvala Gregor | 1398955 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA G3 |
12. | Stanonik Simon | 2077620 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA E1 |
13. | Tušar Peter | 1401615 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA G1 |
14. | Sedej Katarina | 2107081 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA Sedej 2 |
15. | Sedej Matej | 1413730 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA Sedej 1 |
16. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA Sedej 3 |
17. | Razpet Deja | 2077602 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA F2 |
18. | Poljanšek Nika | 1398929 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA G2 |
19. | Groff Tomaž | 2069850 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA D1 |
20. | Zaman Groff Maja | 406843 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA D2 |
21. | Eržen Valentin | 1000555 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA H3 |
22. | Istenič Maja | 2127789 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA H2 |
23. | Bogataj Mark | 2077611 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA E3 |
24. | Bogataj Boštjan | 2045683 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA D3 |
25. | Gantar Tjaž | 2077609 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA F3 |
26. | Jeram Nuša | 2052392 | MW21 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA E2 |
27. | Leban Manja | 2069811 | MW17 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA M3 |
28. | Čelik Aljaž | 435615 | MW17 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA M1 |
29. | Tušar Teja | 2069843 | MW17 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA M2 |
30. | Bogataj Rok | 2045663 | MW12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA A1 |
31. | Eržen Nea | 2052183 | MW12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA A3 |
32. | Obid Neža | 2107054 | MW12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA A2 |
33. | Bizjak Božo | 2133344 | MW12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA B1 |
34. | Močnik Jana | 435626 | MW12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA B2 |
35. | Škvarča Aljaž | 2128527 | MW12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA B3 |
36. | Eržen Nika | 2107055 | MW12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA C2 |
37. | Sedej Rok | 406859 | MW12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA C3 |
38. | Sedej David | 406860 | MW12 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
OKA C1 |
39. | Obid Marko | 2107057 | Open | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
40. | Sedej Žiga | | Začetniki | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
41. | Bončina Nizzy | 422512 | Začetniki | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
42. | Majdič Špela | 442834 | Začetniki | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
43. | Kurinčič Simon | 2113833 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK AO 3 |
44. | Paradiž Petra | 1425118 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK AO 1 |
45. | Trunk Špela | 2052361 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK AO 2 |
46. | Blaž Matic | 9101667 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK F 1 |
47. | Flašker Ajda | 2036371 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK A 2 |
48. | Pust Tomaž | 2088287 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK A 3 |
49. | Vuga Seljak Alenka | 9000050 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK H 3 |
50. | Pahor Marko | 2113835 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK C 3 |
51. | Prosen Maja | 2113831 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK C 1 |
52. | Stojan Petra | 2069834 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK C 2 |
53. | Kavčič Domen | 2069807 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK F 3 |
54. | Ravnikar Žan | 7210496 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK A 1 |
55. | Šuc Timotej | 2113841 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK H 1 |
56. | Hacin Kölner Irena | 1425110 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK H 2 |
57. | Ravnikar Monika | 9002007 | MW21 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK F2 |
58. | Babič Katja | 7210498 | MW17 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK E 3 |
59. | Ravnikar Nika | 1425106 | MW17 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK D 2 |
60. | Kern Tina | 1425105 | MW17 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK D 1 |
61. | Pust Karin | 2069847 | MW17 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK D 3 |
62. | Pogačar Ana Pia | 1425104 | MW17 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK E 2 |
63. | Zavrl Zala | 9011122 | MW17 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK E 1 |
64. | Trunk Nejc | 1401620 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK JNN 3 |
65. | Trunk Neža | 2069805 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK JNN 2 |
66. | Lončar Naja | | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK G 2 |
67. | Kurinčič Jakob | 2069815 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK JNN 1 |
68. | Kölner Anže | 2113838 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK G 1 |
69. | Kölner Brina | 2113842 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK B 2 |
70. | Seljak Luka | 2069816 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK B 1 |
71. | Cokan Jan | 2113837 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK B 3 |
72. | Šuc Enej | 2113839 | MW12 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
OKK G 3 |
73. | Gombač Šuc Elena | 2113840 | Open | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
74. | Kurinčič Jerca | 2069797 | Začetniki | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
75. | Seljak Jaka | 2069825 | Začetniki | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
76. | Kunc Robert | 2073100 | MW21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
Tivoli 1 |
77. | Anžur Andreja | 406880 | MW21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
Tivoli 2 |
78. | Borštnik Andrej | 887797 | MW21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
Tivoli 2 |
79. | Kunc Matevž | 2050437 | MW21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
Tivoli 2 |
80. | Borštnik Aleš | 406885 | MW21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
Tivoli 1 |
81. | Pribaković Borštnik Ana | 406886 | MW21 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
Tivoli 1 |
82. | Kunc Mojca | 2073099 | MW12 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
Tivoli 3 |
83. | Hernec Brina | | MW12 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
Tivoli 3 |
84. | Ugrin Nikolina | | MW12 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
Tivoli 3 |
85. | Škarabot Matej | 1908999 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 1-1 |
86. | Štrumbelj Lana | 406801 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 5-2 |
87. | Zupan Aleš | 7777808 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 3-1 |
88. | Foški Brina | 1401548 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 1-2 |
89. | Foški Mojca | 7131068 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 4-2 |
90. | Foški Tajda | 1205995 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 2-2 |
91. | Foški Valter | 1398948 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 4-1 |
92. | Golja Elio | 7760057 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 4-3 |
93. | Jerše Damjana | 7441139 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 3-2 |
94. | Petrovič Blaž | 1398931 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 2-3 |
95. | Petrovič Dušan | 1566506 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 5-1 |
96. | Petrovič Gašper | 1401504 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 1-3 |
97. | Rojc Iztok | 7777222 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 2-1 |
98. | Smole Dušan | 232445 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 3-3 |
99. | Zupan Peter | 349769 | MW21 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 5-3 |
100. | Škarabot Anja | 253346 | MW17 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 6.2 |
101. | Zupan Neža | 253343 | MW17 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 6-3 |
102. | Anderluh Katarina Eva | 406896 | MW17 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
Polaris 6-1 |
103. | Smole Enej | 446310 | Open | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
104. | Škarabot Alenka | 445705 | Open | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
105. | Vodlan Darja | 438980 | Open | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
106. | Jerše Jakob | 406804 | Open | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | |
|
107. | Raj Nastja | 2102040 | MW21 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
OKSG B2 |
108. | Raj Gregor | 2060387 | MW21 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
OKSG A1 |
109. | Marot Blaž | 1401643 | MW21 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
OKSG B1 |
110. | Balažič Petja | 2112857 | MW21 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
OKSG A2 |
111. | Dudic Marko | 1418841 | MW21 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
OKSG A3 |
112. | Kordiš Miheljak Urška | 2102046 | MW21 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
OKSG B3 |
113. | Miheljak Tevž | 2112851 | MW12 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
OKSG A1 |
114. | Raj Ema Pika | 2102050 | MW12 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
OKSG A2 |
115. | Valič Ištvan | 2112852 | MW12 | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
OKSG A3 |
116. | Fras Tina | 2102042 | Open | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
|
117. | Raj Lili Ivana | 2102041 | Začetniki | OK Slovenj Gradec | Slovenia | |
|
118. | Jevševar Martin | 2077853 | MW17 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
OKB 1 |
119. | Jevševar Jedert | 2050470 | MW17 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
OKB 2 |
120. | Hribar Timotej | 406722 | MW17 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
OKB 3 |
121. | Zorko Nejc | 308919 | Open | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
|
122. | Stojčevski Loreta | 406737 | Open | OK Brežice | Slovenia | |
|
123. | Flerin Drevenšek Mojca | 1404141 | MW21 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
KOK 1 |
124. | Kmetec Barbara | 1408132 | MW21 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
KOK 2 |
125. | Zagorc Tina | 1404145 | MW21 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
KOK 3 |