v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 Jours de Pâques 2019 Mulhouse-Belfort->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 1146)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Hick ServaisH21EIndividuals/No club
2.Bedu HélèneH21EIndividuals/No club
3.Deconinck DominiqueH21EIndividuals/No club
4.Lagny Romain9070183H35Individuals/No clubYES
5.Gygax MartinH50Individuals/No clubYES
6.Romuald Vanhersecke1392547H50Individuals/No clubYES
7.Schlatter Christoph8270165H50Individuals/No club
8.PRADAUX Laurent38541H50Individuals/No club
9.Ballif Philippe8641455H60Individuals/No club
10.Creuse Léo308608H21CIndividuals/No clubYES
11.Daniel Edit8580818D60Individuals/No club
12.Kruithof Dorien417826D65Individuals/No clubYES
13.Frantz Françoise1603051D70Individuals/No clubYES

Belgium
1.Eyen Guillaume8444719H21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Gillet Quentin9031075H40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Dhondt Frédéric1131173H40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Humblet Eric8664176H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
5.Vandermeulen Bruno8040953H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
6.Florin Jacques7005055H55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
7.Marchal Pierre211486H60C.O.LiègeBelgium
8.Pierlot André7763014H60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
9.Scuvee Robert49107H65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
10.Hick Servais8643366H65C.O.LiègeBelgium
11.Dupont Jean-claude1601691H65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
12.Silvestre Jacques1229565H65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
13.Séba Maurice49045H70C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
14.Séba Ruben49111H10C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
15.Vos Antoine1001022H12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
16.Vos Louis1001909H14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
17.Gillet Justin9110702H18C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
18.Pierlot Elvire2089828D12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
19.Gillet Marie228942D14C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
20.Vandermeulen Séverine8664160D21EC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
21.Leyimangoye Judith2046059D21CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
22.Frère Isabelle1001913D21CC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
23.Bastin Florence300875D45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
24.Renard Françoise8664168D55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
25.Marchal Patricia246873D55C.O.LiègeBelgium
26.Poncelet Agnès49046D65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
27.Vandermeulen Bernadette8625774D65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
28.Scuvee-moreau Jacqueline49114D65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
29.Séba Joachim49112Open bleu -18C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
30.Van Caneghem Albert2037656H60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
31.Cantre Rudy2037651H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
32.Heuninckx Luc440407H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
33.Metten Marie-christine2037654D60Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
34.Moret Odette2037657D65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
35.Van der Ouderaa François1311870H21EFRSO CommissionBelgiumYES
36.Poulain Yannick1603780H21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
37.Poulain Gaël1390183H21AASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
38.Roth Mathieu7211842H35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
39.Vermaut Vincent9700922H45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
40.Defraigne Benoit9201781H50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
41.Imbrechts Christian402510H55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
42.Thienpondt Léonard1450696H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
43.Hofmans Jacques9560310H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
44.Debehogne Jean-Noël7590224H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
45.Poulain Joel1603777H60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
46.Krier Francis9520606H65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
47.Parmentier Pierre C.1301922H70ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
48.Van Der Cruys Jean Pierre1393109H75ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
49.Herman Thomas7211916H16ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
50.Vermaut Ysalys7080222D12ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
51.Herman Laurine9201778D18ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
52.Fronhoffs Gaëlle7444719D18ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
53.Defraigne Laurence7002033D18ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
54.Limpach Jessica49129D21EASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
55.Thienpondt Marie7211914D35ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
56.Frederickx An1978121D40ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
57.Luyts Dominique7211850D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
58.Vandorpe Valerie9720602D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
59.Duyck An1251959D45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
60.Rouserez Annick1001914D55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
61.Buelens Jenny1960502D55ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
62.Robberecht Françoise49058D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
63.Van Brussel Cécile9201782D50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
64.Muyllaert Claire1451546D60ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
65.Blanche Marie-Christine7000506D70ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
66.Mayeres Patrick2393H40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
67.CHATELAIN Guy49033H70Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
68.Mayeres Violette1421075D10Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
69.Crettels Leslie228346D21CHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
70.Vrancken Josiane1451680D70Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
71.CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise1396410D70Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
72.Mayeres Tom1001089Jalonné H/DHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
73.Held Klaus8270952H65OLV EifelBelgiumYES
74.Wens Frans1421073H70TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
75.Sillien Freddy8290147H70Pégase COBelgiumYES
76.Gomrée Yves1409714H45Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
77.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610H60Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
78.Aughuet Valérie1409715D50Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
79.Pecheur AnneDVCCercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
80.Crefcoeur Lievin8633666H20EAltair COBelgiumYES
81.Delmée Gilles49021H21EWildy PigsBelgiumYES
82.Hanzen Francois49113H35Wildy PigsBelgiumYES
83.Hoofd Catherine49022D35Wildy PigsBelgiumYES

Denmark
1.Grue-sørensen Gunnar8657101H65Køge OKDenmarkYES
2.Christiansen Gerda E.8657110D65Køge OKDenmarkYES

Estonia
1.Kuub Tarmo8101098H35LSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES
2.Sumberg Liina8482662D40LSF Pronoking TeamEstoniaYES

Finland
1.Vuorenpää Tuomo7211473H50Ilomantsin UrheilijatFinland
2.Nissinen Matti9102871H55NAVIFinland

France
1.Gennaro Mathis1392675H20EORIENT'ALPFranceYES
2.Gennaro Benoit1395358H45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
3.Deville Bruno7005702H45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
4.MONTEMONT Patrice961081H55ORIENT'ALPFrance
5.Deville Thibaut1001985H12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
6.MONTEMONT Clément2020802H18ORIENT'ALPFrance
7.Deville Margaux1837474D16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
8.Deville Stephanie1415949D40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
9.Gennaro Beatrice1395364D50ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
10.Masci Gabriel1011143H60co amberieuFrance
11.Sellier Mathis9021010H18co amberieuFranceYES
12.Sellier Valentine8030505D14co amberieuFranceYES
13.Sellier Jean-marc1280770HVCco amberieuFranceYES
14.Collomb Denis1033599HVCco amberieuFranceYES
15.Cardineau François1033706HVCco amberieuFrance
16.Begu Aurore31271DVCco amberieuFranceYES
17.Philippe Houdayer7006073H45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
18.VILLAR Christophe9110866H50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
19.Henry Axel337085H10CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
20.Villar Basile9051007H12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
21.Villar Alix9171003D16CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
22.Villar Zoé9670100D20ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
23.Henry Stephane8002105HVCCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
24.Villar Isabelle9071968D45CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
25.Henry Stéphanie7002028DVCCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
26.Henry Oriane337078Open jaune -18CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
27.Legrand TimothéeH21EOPA MONTIGNYFrance
28.Lott Frederic2027631H21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
29.Godefroy Simon770797H21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
30.Peker Vincent424044H20EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
31.Decobert Mathieu2098462H20AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
32.Delaume Jean-marc9876549H40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
33.Roiné Emmanuel2106350H45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
34.Herouard Thierry7001907H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
35.Peker Yves424045H55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
36.Godefroy René34814H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
37.Provost Maurice34721H60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
38.Prevost Patrick1779002H65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
39.SOL Michel2000210H70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
40.Marienne Tom2098465H12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
41.Cherruau Noaim2113826H14OPA MONTIGNYFrance
42.Herouard Rudi7001992H14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
43.Delorme Baptiste2098458H14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
44.Decobert Julien2098460H14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
45.Buffard Corenthin1779011H16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
46.Le Moigne Jules1779012H16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
47.Delaume Charlotte7123456D12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
48.Torcchio Nawel2065828D16OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
49.Durst Laura8630380D21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
50.Peker Melanie424043D21AOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
51.Louvet Eloïse7770783D35OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
52.Antoine-delaume Sophie7123457D40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
53.Gire Camille239698D55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
54.Peker Valerie2027629D55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
55.Prevost Pascale1779001D60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
56.Tenedos Robert1040657H60Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
57.Rio Nicolas7200108H21EORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
58.Rouiller Thomas780513H40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
59.Ghibaudo Nico1974722H40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
60.Arondeau Denis780169H50ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
61.Vallat Gérard1404077H60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
62.Giner Gaspar9000954H16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
63.Reboullet Elie2073530H16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
64.Arondeau Nathan7040839H16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
65.GERY David1001023H18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
66.Vigier Swann8002067H18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
67.Flechet Paolo1780556H18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
68.Ghibaudo Sarah1020704D12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
69.Arondeau Lisa2066332D14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
70.Jacquemin Yona8200102D18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
71.Arondeau Fabienne2066331D45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
72.Ceret Martine9200337D60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
73.Gaty Danièle1403436D60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
74.Bourrin Marie-Françoise35904D60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
75.Cordier Jacques9141047H65CSAG METZFranceYES
76.Bousser Etienne500659H70CSAG METZFranceYES
77.Marchesin Sylvie8001950D55CSAG METZFrance
78.Thiebaut Evelyne1981981D55CSAG METZFrance
79.Wernert Carole7005009Open jaune adulteCSAG METZFrance
80.Parigot Olivier9020273H45ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
81.Palcau Valentin8002079H50ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
82.Skowronek Valentin1210940H16ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
83.Skowronek Virgile1210955H16ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
84.Parigot Antoine9012002H18ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
85.Skowronek PaulineD10ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
86.Skowronek IsabelleD12ASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
87.Parigot Lilou9022004D16ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
88.Skowronek Laurent1210962H21CASQuétigny'OrientationFrance
89.Parigot Virginie1145145D40ASQuétigny'OrientationFranceYES
90.Finocchio Jean-luc1999040H50SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
91.Schwartz Pierre1007503H60SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
92.Vogt Claude1603109H70SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
93.Baud Delphine1494004D45SKI CLUB BARRFrance
94.Vogt Christiane1603108D70SKI CLUB BARRFranceYES
95.Sutter Olivier9060993H21ECourse d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
96.Boehm Yves35413H60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
97.Pierson Jean-Luc9470722H70Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
98.Korchak Lena1680619D55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
99.Grevet Claudie240251D55Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFrance
100.Sutter Odile1680623D60Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
101.LOCATELLI Yann8110478H40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
102.Locatelli Lughan582005Jalonné H/DCourse d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance
103.Berbett Luc31208H45BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
104.MENUT Jean-claude1396414H65BOA81 AlbiFranceYES
105.Bousser Thomas7001997H21ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES
106.Blondin Gilles7140579H40Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
107.Logé Robert2020846H50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
108.Mouchette Alain35866H65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
109.Rennotte Georges49131H75Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
110.Discher Romain1570304H18Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
111.Blondin Julie208434D10Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
112.Blondin Mathilde228520D10Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
113.Blondin Natacha2020848D14Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
114.Blondin Capucine430783D16Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
115.Vanel Elise2058028D20ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
116.Logé Jeanne7120199D20ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES
117.Logé Sophie240308D50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
118.Segondy Agnes1403439D50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
119.Mouchette Régine355230D65Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
120.Rennotte Manon49034D75Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
121.Behr Elisabeth1570328Open jaune adulteTout Azimut FameckFrance
122.Michel Denis1570324Open jaune adulteTout Azimut FameckFrance
123.Guillemain Clement8001608H20ELa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
124.Prins Grégory1620816H40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
125.Castier Philippe1620808H60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
126.Prins Sandrine1620873D50La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
127.Rimetz Marceline1620807D65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
128.Prins AdamJalonné H/DLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
129.Prins MargotJalonné H/DLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
130.Quinquenel Hervé1940477H40Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
131.Nael Pascal9999777H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
132.GRUSELLE Fabien8094418H50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
133.Sergeant Dominique9977777H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
134.Besch Frédéric1940444H60Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
135.Martin Gilbert1940452H65Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
136.Gourrier-varron Nine1940432D20AAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
137.Rossi Edith1940415D55Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
138.Varron Isabelle1940436D50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
139.Denis Martine9997777D70Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
140.Pechstein Ulrich2014381H40SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
141.Verdenal Benoit1210569H50SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
142.Fiorucci Bruno1250669H50SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
143.Martin Pascal9003567H50SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
144.Mahler Georges8170962H55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
145.Alle Paul8002080H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
146.Fath Jean-Marie9888544H65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
147.Christophe Thiméo2098416H10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
148.Pechstein Tristan2054326H12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
149.Guntz Cyril2054329H16SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
150.Fiorucci Vincent224403H18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
151.Guntz Noémie2066360D10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
152.Martin Laura2054321D12SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
153.Pechstein Lilie40484D14SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
154.Vigneron Maéva2066360D18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
155.Pechstein Alice2054322DVCSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
156.Pogu Paulette2008707D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
157.Bastien-fath Nicole38227D70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
158.Deville Nelly8010015D70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
159.Jeannot Sabine2098420Open bleu adulteSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
160.Vigneron Ewan2066351Open bleu -18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
161.Marcher Wolfgang9731017H45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
162.Tassin-Marcher Elodie8111073D45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
163.Toledo Antonio8031298H21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
164.Martinez Mathieu8014794H21ARaid Orientation ParisFrance
165.Gabriel Olivier8198308H35Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
166.Gastineau Guillaume8141081H35Raid Orientation ParisFrance
167.Whiting Marc7703000H50Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
168.Ammerich Marc8421950H60Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
169.Deconinck Thibault264713H12Raid Orientation ParisFrance
170.Druzetic Maxime8021808H12Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
171.Deconinck Raphael2101253H14Raid Orientation ParisFrance
172.Druzetic Alexandre8270506H14Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
173.Valette Marion9000970D21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
174.Bedu Hélène8270227D21ARaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
175.DAMIE Nicolas8007512H21CRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
176.Druzetic Stephane8291072HVCRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
177.Druzetic Cécilia8100576D40Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
178.Martin Pascale8196000D55Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
179.Dandel Nathalie8421951D50Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
180.Peeters Elisabeth8031050DVCRaid Orientation ParisFranceYES
181.Gerardin Marie-pierre1260678DVCRaid Orientation ParisFrance
182.Deconinck Ethan2101252Jalonné H/DRaid Orientation ParisFrance
183.Gastineau Tiago2141779Jalonné H/DRaid Orientation ParisFrance
184.Gastineau Zoé2141801Jalonné H/DRaid Orientation ParisFrance
185.Durand Marion1396426Open jaune adulteRaid Orientation ParisFrance
186.Deconinck DominiqueOpen jaune adulteRaid Orientation ParisFrance
187.Pecquenard Benoit8151091H21EVikazimFranceYES
188.Voivenel Vincent9830320H35VikazimFranceYES
189.Bouquerel GuillaumeH35VikazimFranceYES
190.Buchon Stéphane7148018H40VikazimFranceYES
191.Blin Pierre7148003H40VikazimFranceYES
192.Parquet Frédéric7148015H40VikazimFranceYES
193.Prével Olivier7148011H45VikazimFranceYES
194.Nicolle Franck9924372H45VikazimFranceYES
195.Moisseron Eric1827125H50VikazimFranceYES
196.Eric Pigeon660819H50VikazimFranceYES
197.Heurtaux Pascal7690726H50VikazimFranceYES
198.Parquet-Letourneur Gabriel9002217H10VikazimFranceYES
199.Lemarchand Jules7148020H12VikazimFranceYES
200.Lemarchand Louis1050404H14VikazimFranceYES
201.Prével Nolann7148025H14VikazimFranceYES
202.Nicolle Jules7148006H16VikazimFranceYES
203.Prével Robin7148012H16VikazimFranceYES
204.Lemarchand Arthur7148024H16VikazimFranceYES
205.Buchon Lucas7148023H16VikazimFranceYES
206.Nicolle Martin7148001H18VikazimFranceYES
207.White Miles7148013H18VikazimFranceYES
208.Blin Camille7148005D12VikazimFranceYES
209.Heurtaux Ana9001025D16VikazimFranceYES
210.Féaux De Lacroix Noémie7148022D16VikazimFranceYES
211.Letourneur Gaëlle7148016D35VikazimFranceYES
212.Moisseron Baptiste1990990H21CVikazimFranceYES
213.Garnier Marion7148010D21CVikazimFranceYES
214.Lemarchand Sandrine7148021D45VikazimFranceYES
215.Coco Isabelle7148014D50VikazimFranceYES
216.Moisseron Claire344858D50VikazimFranceYES
217.Féaux De Lacroix Emmanuelle7148007D50VikazimFranceYES
218.Delhotal Christophe2800048H50MUC OrientationFrance
219.Delhotal Gatien2800049H18MUC OrientationFrance
220.Delhotal Chloé2800081D20AMUC OrientationFrance
221.Delhotal Valérie2800068D50MUC OrientationFrance
222.JAEGLER Hugo7957007H21ACO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES
223.Constant Nicolas7705016H40CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES
224.Ediar Michel9200606H45CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES
225.Carlier Alain363054H70CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES
226.Ediar Hélène9200916D40CO-Plateau Saclay-91FranceYES
227.Sciora Pierre9830412H35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
228.Chalopin Mathieu831119H35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
229.Baconnet Jean-michel1001950H55C.S.PERTUISFrance
230.Baconnet Alexandre8002088H16C.S.PERTUISFrance
231.Monjauze Marion1831105D35C.S.PERTUISFranceYES
232.Delaporte Arthur8051160H21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
233.Schneider Christophe1511605H45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
234.Schneider Greg1511621H16Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
235.SCHNEIDER Rose304467D10Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
236.Schneider Elsa1511622D16Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
237.Schneider Julie1511623D18Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
238.Olivier Romane1396312D18Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
239.Robert Chloe1511627D18Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
240.Pecqueur Juliette1511626D21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
241.Wotquenne Line34386D21AAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
242.Schneider Céline1396329D40Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
243.Bouche Nathalie2042740D55Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
244.Dargenton Bernard422606H65Course Orientation Tours SudFranceYES
245.Vervier Frédéric213292H50GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFranceYES
246.Lalevee Jean-charles9040360H55YCONE SENSFranceYES
247.Guerin Franck1780728H60YCONE SENSFranceYES
248.Mottet Martin9190586H21EClub Rennais de COFranceYES
249.Salliot Julien7191184H21EClub Rennais de COFranceYES
250.Beauvir Yannick1969608H45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
251.Le Cam Raphael9001900H50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
252.Endress Pauline7744240D21AClub Rennais de COFranceYES
253.Le Cam Muriel1053536D45Club Rennais de COFranceYES
254.Beauvir LaurenceD50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
255.Mermet Damien7727321H60MermetFranceYES
256.D'andon Anne355205D55MermetFranceYES
257.Radondy Theo1590705H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
258.Crefcoeur Liévin8633666H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
259.Philippe Adamski8654951H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
260.Lepoutre Benjamin1590778H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
261.Haltz Louis1590018H21ETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
262.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664H55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
263.Taelemans Philippe7805907H55Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
264.Radondy Thomas1590031H18Tous Azimuts DouaiFrance
265.Lepoutre Mélanie1880900D21ETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
266.Fontaine Helise1590710D21ETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
267.Dieudonné Roland997900H70ASMBCOFranceYES
268.Rougier Sandra2066398D45ASMBCOFranceYES
269.Passelergue Marianne224267D45ASMBCOFranceYES
270.DIEUDONNE Madeleine2800047D65ASMBCOFranceYES
271.Cole Christian1001939H60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
272.MILLIERE Lionel38556H60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
273.GOLMARD Dominique38564H65ABCO DIJONFranceYES
274.GUETIN Michel31868H75ABCO DIJONFranceYES
275.DINET Robert31753H75ABCO DIJONFranceYES
276.Valette Isabelle35273D50ABCO DIJONFranceYES
277.GOLMARD Chantal31862D60ABCO DIJONFranceYES
278.Vaxelaire Hugo1368809H21EHautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
279.GERÔMEY Jean-Pierre8002058H45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
280.Vaxelaire Patrick1238809H50Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
281.Vaxelaire Karine1880908D45Hautes-Vosges OrientationFrance
282.Tirbois Miguel999899H35Esprit RaidFranceYES
283.Tomassi Jean-marc1603769H55Esprit RaidFranceYES
284.Tirbois Tom8624420H10Esprit RaidFranceYES
285.TIRBOIS Madeleine999799D35Esprit RaidFranceYES
286.Villame Uli1603764DVCEsprit RaidFranceYES
287.Toussaint Tom1770313H20EBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
288.toussaint stephane1770314H45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
289.Vannier Eric1770319H50Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
290.Gillard Hugues1000717H55Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
291.Rora José9771900H55Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
292.Vannier Ilian1001965H14Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
293.Gillard Lucas1000716H16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
294.Audefroy Elsa1001973D20EBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
295.Toussaint Perrine8002045D20EBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
296.OLIVIER sandra8001980D45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
297.Rora Isabelle239680D55Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
298.Glikson François7740397H60Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
299.Blondeau Celian7012006H14Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
300.Colin Lucie34046D12Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
301.Bolzer Marie1161298D21ESports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
302.Colin Anaïs7200391D21CSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
303.Lemercier Anne-claire1395365D40Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
304.Bolzer Véronique7005010D55Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
305.Blass Nadine34044D60Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
306.Lemercier Jocelyne34059D65Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
307.Blondeau François34062Open bleu adulteSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
308.Bolzer Stephane34066Open bleu adulteSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
309.Fehlen Jacqueline7005050Open bleu adulteSports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
310.Fleurent Theo1407900H21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
311.Bordet Pierre1187404H21AANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
312.Bécaert Antoine8002032H20EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
313.Balliot YvanH55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
314.Mollaret Bruno2042742H55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
315.Girardet Alain1037404H65ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
316.Calandry Simon1297404H12ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
317.Calandry Johan1307404H14ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
318.Palcau Alina7002024D20EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
319.Calandry Cécile8130201D20EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
320.Dubois Anne-lise1067404D21AANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
321.Palcau Marie-Violaine9200915D50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
322.Calandry Lucia1107404D50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
323.Mollaret Arielle339976D60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
324.Calandry Raphaël1527404Open orange -18ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
325.Taillandier Guy9001005H70OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
326.Etienne Dominique1880711H65Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
327.Blot Timothy9002030H16Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
328.Blot Mathilde2300908D12Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
329.Colin Clara1880745D16Loisir Orientation SancheyFrance
330.Blot Karine350935DVCLoisir Orientation SancheyFrance
331.Merat Laurent1251063H55O'JuraFranceYES
332.Poncet Jean-pierre8653106H70O'JuraFranceYES
333.Merat Alice8002059D14O'JuraFranceYES
334.Merat Isabelle7100902D18O'JuraFranceYES
335.Poncet Catherine31139D50O'JuraFranceYES
336.Pellin Bertrand224411H50A C Beauchamp France
337.Coffe Daniel1950202H55A C Beauchamp FranceYES
338.Wibart Hélier1950205H60A C Beauchamp France
339.Groc Alain1950203H60A C Beauchamp France
340.Wibart Martine7090460D55A C Beauchamp France
341.Coffe Marie-pierre1950201D55A C Beauchamp FranceYES
342.Barthel Guillaume7035157H40AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
343.SUTY Jean-claude8631366H60AS QUETIGNYFrance
344.Papillon Daniel1210949H65AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
345.Donet Sébastien1210945H18AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
346.Donet Elodie2049143D21AAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
347.CAILLET Francois31713HVCAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
348.Caillet Véronique1000988DVCAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
349.Papillon Francoise1210948D60AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
350.BARTHEL Samuel35157Jalonné H/DAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
351.Marchand Stéphane7270405H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
352.Sanchez Philippe2018806H50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
353.Eudier Patrick9000976H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
354.Picard Jean Pierre2018678H60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
355.Sanchez Martin1718190H14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
356.Marchand Nathan1270406H18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
357.Tissandier Agathe8181105D14Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
358.Sanchez Jade9050501D18Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
359.Tissandier Yoann1270403HVCClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
360.Tissandier Manon1009627D21CClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
361.Eudier Agnès9600930D55Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
362.Picard Pascale2018694D50Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFrance
363.Guinot Thibaut9020400H20ETalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
364.Milhem David1210805H45Talant Sport OrientationFrance
365.Breemersch Pierre1000975H45Talant Sport OrientationFrance
366.Gilbert Monnot353322H55Talant Sport OrientationFrance
367.Morlon Jean-françois9001022H60Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
368.Marchal Yves1000956H70Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
369.Gilquin Gérard8121941H75Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
370.Milhem Rudy31899H16Talant Sport OrientationFrance
371.Prost Célia8180206D14Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
372.Guinot Marion8001996D21ATalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
373.Clément-agoni Benjamin1010542H21CTalant Sport OrientationFranceYES
374.Guinot Véronique1710962D55Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
375.Morlon Marie9001026D50Talant Sport OrientationFranceYES
376.Bestel Arnault9100299H20EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
377.Erbland Pierre7000970H20EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
378.Bestel Thierry710519H45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
379.Lintanf François1000973H45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
380.Roulleaux Alain650517H50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
381.Lintanf Florian1000951H16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
382.Lintanf Hugo1910518H18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
383.Bestel Sandra9417435D21AClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
384.Bestel Florence9120670D45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
385.Erbland Christine2015891D45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
386.Lintanf Isabelle1910508D45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
387.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle1396400D55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
388.Bouché Sylvie34868D60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
389.Guiot Alexis902973H35ASCOFranceYES
390.Boussac Nicolas8100880H35ASCOFranceYES
391.Cardot Bastien8450401H35ASCOFranceYES
392.Lhomme Fabrice8220445H45ASCOFranceYES
393.Reinen Franck8622636H55ASCOFranceYES
394.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287H60ASCOFranceYES
395.CAU Gérard8343370H65ASCOFranceYES
396.Lhomme Victor9000981H18ASCOFranceYES
397.Lhomme Emilie245322D14ASCOFranceYES
398.Lhomme Clara245319D16ASCOFranceYES
399.Chasles Aurélie9905099D21EASCOFranceYES
400.Guiot Jeanne31645D21CASCOFranceYES
401.Dominique Ruffier31083D60ASCOFranceYES
402.Cau Martine31657D60ASCOFranceYES
403.Guiot Aubin2006573Jalonné H/DASCOFranceYES
404.Brunet Eloi340451Jalonné H/DASCOFranceYES
405.Reinen Carine245442Open jaune adulteASCOFranceYES
406.Lesquer David1006475H40Raidlink's 07France
407.Dubois Jean-luc246303H60Raidlink's 07France
408.Lesquer Antoine7052511H14Raidlink's 07France
409.Mathis Reboul8002055H18Raidlink's 07France
410.Lesquer Romane7022611D18Raidlink's 07France
411.Octobre Valérie2004869D45Raidlink's 07France
412.Colombi Annunciata211459D60Raidlink's 07France
413.Basset Marian960229H21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
414.Basset Fiona31125H21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
415.Basset Lucas9103280H21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
416.Kern-gillard Mathieu7029208H21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
417.Bjørlo Håkon Raadal7881886H21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
418.Vuitton Julien8002040H20EASUL Sports NatureFrance
419.Vuitton Gaetan9691101H20AASUL Sports NatureFrance
420.Albregue Jerome2086939H35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
421.Ecarnot Jean Francois7699022H45ASUL Sports NatureFrance
422.Basset Regis31145H50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
423.Basset Olivier35325H55ASUL Sports NatureFrance
424.Vuitton Christophe9691102H55ASUL Sports NatureFrance
425.Basset Basile2069881H18ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
426.Basset Tess408141D12ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
427.Ecarnot Axelle7822601D16ASUL Sports NatureFrance
428.Ecarnot Lola7613433D18ASUL Sports NatureFrance
429.Colas Pascaline7112027D21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
430.Basset Isia8640390D21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
431.Basset Juliette1396447D21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
432.Vuitton Marie9691103D21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
433.Basset Laurence31141D45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
434.Basset Sylvie2069883D55ASUL Sports NatureFrance
435.Vuitton Christelle419142D50ASUL Sports NatureFrance
436.Gourlain Clément1620518H21AOpale OrientationFranceYES
437.Gourlain Vincent1620515H50Opale OrientationFranceYES
438.Gourlain Marguerite Marie1620516D45Opale OrientationFranceYES
439.Gourlain Astrid225151Open jaune -18Opale OrientationFranceYES
440.Hergott Julien8120777H40Jura Sports OrientationFrance
441.Benas Philippe1390582H45Jura Sports OrientationFrance
442.Gentas Hervé8144583H50Jura Sports OrientationFrance
443.Hergott Robin2062645H12Jura Sports OrientationFrance
444.Hergott Eglantine2062644D14Jura Sports OrientationFrance
445.Hergott Camille2062643D16Jura Sports OrientationFrance
446.Hergott Sandrine1080676D40Jura Sports OrientationFrance
447.Roger Aymeric1077804H21EGuyancourt Orientation 78France
448.Rauturier Quentin1780796H21EGuyancourt Orientation 78France
449.Rauturier Maxime8277807H21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
450.Urvoas Anthony7010576H40Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
451.Pannier Pascal1780770H45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
452.Le Helloco Yann2028261H50Guyancourt Orientation 78France
453.Thonier Bruno1780754H50Guyancourt Orientation 78France
454.Rauturier Christophe1780766H50Guyancourt Orientation 78France
455.Thenoz Bertrand1222226H55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
456.Glasset Jean-luc2087930H55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
457.Jouve Bernard1780733H55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
458.Thenoz Arnaud1001990H10Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
459.Thenoz Jérémie2074297H12Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
460.Le Helloco Alec8660063H16Guyancourt Orientation 78France
461.Thenoz Bastien2800188H16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
462.Thonier Titouan1396399H16Guyancourt Orientation 78France
463.Urvoas Cyprien1060203H16Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
464.Pannier Axel1077818H18Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
465.Thonier Fanny7807296D20EGuyancourt Orientation 78France
466.Clouard Lucile1780719D21AGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
467.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911D40Guyancourt Orientation 78France
468.Thenoz Perrine1001978D45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
469.Urvoas Nadege2062413D45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
470.Glasset Isabelle339474D55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
471.Levreux Nathalie256237D55Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
472.Rauturier Nathalie609660D50Guyancourt Orientation 78France
473.Masliah Raphael2048311H21ELoisir Orientation VercorsFrance
474.Gonet Victor8200338H20ELoisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
475.Gonet Raphaël2009394H12Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
476.Gonet Anatol2033674H16Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
477.Gonet Janick2033676D45Loisir Orientation VercorsFranceYES
478.Delenne Adrien7190296H21EACA Aix ProvenceFrance
479.Elias Guilhem7001939H20EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
480.Muscarnera Laurent9605082H35ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
481.Champigny Laurent1396361H40ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
482.Boissier Nicolas7002048H50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
483.Delenne Pierre1660662H55ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
484.Boissier Eliott7009771H12ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
485.Champigny Olivier7201185H14ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
486.Barros Vallet Mathias1130714H16ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
487.Delenne Annabelle1130750D16ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
488.Boissier Anouk7137890D16ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
489.Champigny Hélène8002041D20EACA Aix ProvenceFrance
490.Lemaire Nathalie1600631D55ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
491.Delenne Blandine1600635D50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
492.Champigny Laurence1396362D50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
493.Leduc Benjamin9041998H21EBriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
494.Daniel Igor1201191H21EBriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
495.Turotte LilianH21EBriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
496.Vergnaud Alexandre7021299H20EBriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
497.Leduc Paul8050500H20EBriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
498.Dumortier Benjamin1019017H20ABriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
499.Bouvier william8226300H35BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
500.Retion Silvain9001818H40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
501.Dumortier Stéphane1019041H45BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
502.Dumortier Mathis1019014H18BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
503.Bouvier Enora522630D16BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
504.Beauvir Maëlle9001032D21EBriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
505.Del Coral JulieD21EBriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
506.Ranoux Margot7030416D21EBriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
507.Retion Alexandra9170777D40BriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
508.Moizant-dumortier Paola1019038DVCBriveCorrèzeCOFranceYES
509.Lasouche Johann1132246H40ALCO 69France
510.Lacoste Bruno256249H50ALCO 69France
511.Bonora Laurent7300003H50ALCO 69France
512.Bonora Yoann7002009H16ALCO 69France
513.Combe Raphael1999022HVCALCO 69France
514.Bonora Béatrice35606D50ALCO 69France
515.Lasouche Bastien1690910Jalonné H/DALCO 69France
516.Loisy Jacques2051600H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
517.Vuillaume Bertrand355198H60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
518.Loisy Matthieu2016035H21CVallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
519.Loisy Sylvie2016039D60Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
520.Denoual Jean-luc9001991H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
521.Vayssat Gilles8061168H50Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
522.Vayssat Mathieu8020104H16Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
523.Denoual Maxence8111004H16Noyon Course d'OrientationFrance
524.Mattart Eric425365H45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
525.Mattart Antoine1020720H16VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
526.Mattart Louise242888D12VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
527.Andrieux Quentin1403437H20EECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
528.Andrieux Xavier8017305H45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
529.Body Thierry1730516H50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
530.Andrieux Titouan1001968H10ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
531.Andrieux Marion1000998D16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
532.Body Diane2048361D16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
533.Clerc Caroline8625778D45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
534.Body Agnes208426D50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
535.Perrin Arnaud9960128H21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
536.Renard Damien8020020H21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
537.Perrin Mathieu9030898H21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
538.Roux Corentin9003009H21ENature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
539.Pellissier Franck1420188H45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
540.Villedieu Jean-Luc229131H60Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
541.Héritier Maël8002061H16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
542.Pellissier Juliette346703D10Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
543.Pellissier Lise224422D14Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
544.Pellissier Justine1420171D16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
545.Charbonnier Liv8062004D16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
546.Pellissier Elisabeth1420187D45Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
547.Héritier Véronique1420168D50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
548.Villedieu Martine1420163D65Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
549.Héritier Rémi224432Open orange adulteNature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
550.Paris Aurelia1603231D21ECRCOFranceYES
551.Demeuse Clément1994000H21EO'Team BesançonFrance
552.Claude Maxime7092517H21EO'Team BesançonFrance
553.Coupat Vincent862517H21EO'Team BesançonFrance
554.Moulet Quentin8402517H20EO'Team BesançonFrance
555.Fleck Frédérick7162517H40O'Team BesançonFrance
556.Gaine Francis887359H40O'Team BesançonFrance
557.Gaudillat Pascal1012517H50O'Team BesançonFrance
558.Demeuse Pierre Emmanuel1399059H50O'Team BesançonFrance
559.Piettre Alexis339904H50O'Team BesançonFrance
560.Charret Amaury1202517H10O'Team BesançonFrance
561.Charret Tomasz887360H14O'Team BesançonFrance
562.Fleck Thomas1802517H14O'Team BesançonFrance
563.Di Geronimo Rafael32776H18O'Team BesançonFrance
564.Berna MaileenD12O'Team BesançonFrance
565.Gaudillat Cassiane542517D16O'Team BesançonFrance
566.Moulet Tifenn8302517D18O'Team BesançonFrance
567.Brunner Rahela8111110D21EO'Team BesançonFrance
568.Foltzer Cécile7212517D21EO'Team BesançonFrance
569.Vercellotti Léa892517D21EO'Team BesançonFrance
570.Pichol SabrinaD21EO'Team BesançonFrance
571.Estelle Tinchant7112517D35O'Team BesançonFrance
572.Cointeau Carole7122517D40O'Team BesançonFrance
573.Dore Isabelle887357D55O'Team BesançonFrance
574.Cosme AgnesD50O'Team BesançonFrance
575.Demeuse MarylineOpen jaune adulteO'Team BesançonFrance
576.Fatoux Remy1011313H45dauphiné orientationFranceYES
577.Dermine Jean8150550H65dauphiné orientationFranceYES
578.Coles Jon263493HVCdauphiné orientationFranceYES
579.Coles Alison261995D50dauphiné orientationFranceYES
580.Tallandier Virgile1210511H20EADOCFranceYES
581.Haberkorn Guilhem1210502H20EADOCFranceYES
582.Venon Loïc503278H40ADOCFranceYES
583.Santamaria Frédéric301997H40ADOCFranceYES
584.Carle Lilian8465677H45ADOCFranceYES
585.Martinien Pascal1210527H50ADOCFranceYES
586.Clerc Gaston35574H60ADOCFranceYES
587.Masson Michel1210510H65ADOCFranceYES
588.Vuillet Christian35602H70ADOCFranceYES
589.Venon Gérard9002028H75ADOCFranceYES
590.Venon Arthur227619H12ADOCFranceYES
591.Santamaria Jules1210579H12ADOCFranceYES
592.Carle Odin8099938H14ADOCFranceYES
593.Carle Titouan1210564H16ADOCFranceYES
594.Martinien Manon1210529D18ADOCFranceYES
595.Tinguely-hezard Lison1210538D20AADOCFranceYES
596.Haberkorn Chloé9011296D21EADOCFranceYES
597.Venon Marion1210519D40ADOCFranceYES
598.Vallet-santamaria Estelle301998D40ADOCFranceYES
599.Père Catherine1210522D55ADOCFranceYES
600.Debard Marie-Pierre1210562DVCADOCFranceYES
601.Venon Erine35588Jalonné H/DADOCFranceYES
602.Santamaria Gaspard38648Jalonné H/DADOCFranceYES
603.Poirson Gaëtan7004012H21AVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
604.Aubertin Thibault7004001H21AVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
605.Echilley Arnaud7004018H35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
606.Poinsenot Laurent9700400H40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
607.Rigollot Pascal2062421H45Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
608.Bardenet Jean Luc7004024H50Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
609.Bettinger Jean-michel7004020H50Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
610.Demaison Guy7004015H55Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
611.Echilley Jules7004031H10Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
612.Poinsenot Mathis7004030H10Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
613.Poinsenot Paul7004029H12Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
614.Jeanpierre Ivan7004037H16Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
615.Rigollot-bertrand Malorie7004028D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
616.Jeanpierre Lucie7004034D14Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
617.Figard Mélanie7004022D21AVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
618.Poirson Marie7004011D35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
619.Echilley Anne-laure7004027D35Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
620.Marchand Eric2062427HVCVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
621.Riviere Anne Laure35215D21CVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
622.Thierry Géraldine38734D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
623.Girardot Carine7004025D40Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
624.Marchand Lilou2062426Jalonné H/DVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
625.Michel Maya2062432Jalonné H/DVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
626.Echilley Léonie7004032Jalonné H/DVesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFrance
627.Capbern Loïc1931230H21EToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFrance
628.Giraud Marion31434D35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
629.Marty Loïc8110795H21EFigeac Nature OrientationFrance
630.Robert Mathieu1250832H21ABalise 25France
631.Wymer Kylian8010410H20EBalise 25FranceYES
632.Wymer Eddie2036846H50Balise 25FranceYES
633.Wolz Patrice9001962H55Balise 25FranceYES
634.Pourre Alain1963207H55Balise 25France
635.Vuillemin Michel8002103H55Balise 25France
636.Ruaud Alain34252H70Balise 25France
637.Abisse Jacques1943014H75Balise 25France
638.Wymer Alyssia8230105D14Balise 25FranceYES
639.Vercellotti Capucine7702517D21EBalise 25France
640.Membrey Aurore337058D21ABalise 25France
641.Pourre Marion9942508D21CBalise 25France
642.Armbruster Marie31975D55Balise 25France
643.Pourre Valérie9120667D50Balise 25France
644.Wymer Isabelle9072868D50Balise 25FranceYES
645.Ruaud Agnès34252D65Balise 25France
646.Abisse Gisèle9041943D75Balise 25France
647.Pierre Martinez1997313H21EbrosFrance
648.Richaud Alain9081146H70Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
649.Magat Léandre8162003H16SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION France
650.Brisepierre Richard1001951H65CrapahutFranceYES

Germany
1.Kimmig Emil8201057H60TV OberkirchGermanyYES
2.Kollenbach Leon8113007H21ESki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
3.Kollenbach Valentin8636974H20ASki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
4.Rode Gerrit7000024H45Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
5.Kollenbach Peter7770022H50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
6.Kollenbach Louisa7203272D14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
7.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404D50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
8.Scott Toby8260291H21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
9.Kosch Christian8220666H50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
10.Helfrich Klaus7003443H50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
11.Kosch Sabeth8130991D21AOLV SteinbergGermanyYES
12.Kosch Iris8141167D50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
13.Pastor Kai8035144H40OLF MainzGermany
14.Diehr Eyke8300366H50OLF MainzGermanyYES
15.Götte Heinrich2800690H65OLF MainzGermanyYES
16.Saß Kolya7205442H18OLF MainzGermany
17.Pastor Melanie2800144D16OLF MainzGermany
18.Klar Anne-Katrin8000101D50OLF MainzGermany
19.Pastor Linda2048549Open orange -18OLF MainzGermany
20.Schwind Klaus8160571H40OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
21.König Stefan8632428H40OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
22.Funk Benedikt2045589H55OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
23.König Kirsten8636991D50OLG OrtenauGermanyYES
24.Wanner Nikolaj222260H55OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
25.Wanner Alexandra206487D60OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
26.Döllgast Ralf2048138H60Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES
27.Döllgast Ulrike2048137D50Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GermanyYES
28.Dammeier Sascha8024025H45TSV HirschauGermany
29.Dammeier Johanna7712345D45TSV HirschauGermany
30.John Otto2056391H10TGM BudenheimGermanyYES
31.Beiser Clara7676765D12TGM BudenheimGermanyYES
32.Urban Ida7717504D12TGM BudenheimGermanyYES
33.Berger Johanna7082211D12TGM BudenheimGermanyYES
34.Roth Emma7155555D12TGM BudenheimGermanyYES
35.Simsch Annika2050440D14TGM BudenheimGermanyYES
36.Wersin Jule8290805D14TGM BudenheimGermanyYES
37.Wersin Marit8419920D16TGM BudenheimGermanyYES
38.Wersin Birgit8260471D45TGM BudenheimGermanyYES
39.Starke Paula8606496D21EUSV TU DresdenGermany

Luxembourg
1.Hembrow Robert8090090H21ALuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
2.Roach David8020556H60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
3.Gersey Brigitta8092090D21ALuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
4.Roach Maggie8160257D60Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES

Netherlands
1.Zwikker Dirk2143422H70ArgusNetherlandsYES
2.Geers Kees213490H75ArgusNetherlandsYES
3.Mulder Katinka332112D60ArgusNetherlandsYES
4.Zwikker Christa2143421D70ArgusNetherlandsYES
5.Binsch Olaf690128H50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
6.Groeneveld Odin5151H12The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
7.Groeneveld Mietta680203D50The Hague Orienteering RunnersNetherlandsYES
8.Intgroen Mike1933H70KOVZNetherlandsYES
9.Roeling Monica1952417D65KOVZNetherlandsYES

Norway
1.Nipen Olav8620792H65IL TyrvingNorwayYES
2.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158H60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
3.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490D55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
4.Olofsson Linnea800220D21EKongsberg O-lagNorway

Portugal
1.Dias Manuel8035553H65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
2.Matias Rosário2035553D55Lisboa OKPortugalYES

Slovakia
1.Olhava Rastislav7201826H21EATU KosiceSlovakiaYES
2.Olhava Richard307267H21CATU KosiceSlovakiaYES
3.Olhavova Hana416555D21CATU KosiceSlovakiaYES

Spain
1.Hervás Lucas Jesús1470648H45C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
2.Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa256741DVCC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES

Sweden
1.Pettersson Björn-Ove580422H60Attunda OKSwedenYES
2.Hallmén Anders520710H65Attunda OKSwedenYES
3.Lindskoog Pettersson Anna1620414D55Attunda OKSwedenYES
4.Hallmén Margaretha439399D65Attunda OKSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Holdener Peter8195953H55OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
2.Lüthi Lotta Marit8653015D12OLG Biberist/SOSwitzerlandYES
3.Lüthi Malin7202692D16OLG Biberist/SOSwitzerlandYES
4.Lüthi Markus8653071HVCOLG Biberist/SOSwitzerlandYES
5.Regula Gygax8655266D45OLG Biberist/SOSwitzerlandYES
6.Lüthi Mirjam8653021D45OLG Biberist/SOSwitzerlandYES
7.Cosandey Tissot Marjorie1414448H21EANCOSwitzerlandYES
8.Wyrsch Guillaume8070198H21EANCOSwitzerlandYES
9.Wyrsch Maxime8091199H20EANCOSwitzerlandYES
10.Bena Grégoire8092499H20AANCOSwitzerlandYES
11.Bena Pierre8240999H20AANCOSwitzerlandYES
12.Hamel David7000188H40ANCOSwitzerlandYES
13.Tissot André1409520H40ANCOSwitzerlandYES
14.Berger Alain8660940H45ANCOSwitzerlandYES
15.Perret Grégoire7202191H50ANCOSwitzerland
16.Wyrsch Pierre1399874H50ANCOSwitzerlandYES
17.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
18.Juan Alain8201053H65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
19.Monnier Bernard1394243H75ANCOSwitzerlandYES
20.Hamel Jules8071108H12ANCOSwitzerlandYES
21.Berger Loïc8653093H14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
22.Hamel Simon8022412H18ANCOSwitzerlandYES
23.Challandes Louane8665460D12ANCOSwitzerlandYES
24.Hamel Justine8051005D14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
25.Tissot Margaux1414448D14ANCOSwitzerlandYES
26.Berger Inès8653094D16ANCOSwitzerlandYES
27.Cattin Anaïs8199342D21EANCOSwitzerlandYES
28.Jeannet Blaise1704790HVCANCOSwitzerlandYES
29.Hamel Sophie8040178D40ANCOSwitzerlandYES
30.Monnier Isabelle7740423D45ANCOSwitzerlandYES
31.Wyrsch Frédérique1969722DVCANCOSwitzerlandYES
32.Zurcher Beatrice8172244D65ANCOSwitzerlandYES
33.Monnier Anne-marie1394212D70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
34.Vienet Lionel7680223Open orange adulteANCOSwitzerlandYES
35.Berger Nanouche7203889Open orange adulteANCOSwitzerlandYES
36.Bena Daniel1966057Open orange adulteANCOSwitzerlandYES
37.Gerber Bastien8663273Open bleu -18ANCOSwitzerlandYES
38.Bürge David8020189H21EOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
39.Fasel Thomas8077677H21AOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
40.Vogel Roger780710H45OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
41.Schnyder Adrian8230671H45OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
42.Schnyder Stefan427195H50OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
43.Bächler Erich64345H50OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
44.Schnyder Timo8131008H12OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
45.Schnyder Elia8070705H14OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
46.Vogel JonasH14OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
47.Knupp PascalH14OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
48.Schafer Elias8050404H16OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
49.Schnyder Flurin8120203H16OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
50.Knupp AlissaD12OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
51.Julmy Nathalie8050290D21AOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
52.Kopp Nicole8190490D21AOLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
53.Schnyder Lucia2031033D21COLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
54.Gerber Nathalile777677D21COLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
55.Ammann Maria8303541D75OLC Omström SenseSwitzerlandYES
56.Favre Jérôme1983223H21ACO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
57.Gendroz Raoul8002709H40CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
58.Kruithof Egbert417827H65CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerland
59.Favre Kerria8311294D21ACO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerlandYES
60.Duvoisin Elisabeth417829D55CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerland
61.Naceur Najla8642191D55CO Lausanne-JoratSwitzerland
62.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466H45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
63.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084D45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
64.Zaugg Hannes8150149H70OLG SäuliamtSwitzerland
65.Hasler Markus61375H75OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
66.Hasler Lucia8201247D70OLG SäuliamtSwitzerlandYES
67.Zaugg Yvette8251249D70OLG SäuliamtSwitzerland
68.Winteler Renato8644559H40OLG WelsikonSwitzerland
69.Peter Kaspar2623H50OLG WelsikonSwitzerland
70.Sennhauser Urs61999H60OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
71.Broggia Ruedi8640285H70OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
72.Andrea Friedrich8657224D35OLG WelsikonSwitzerland
73.Sennhauser Maja61998D60OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
74.Wydenkeller Ruth8653099D70OLG WelsikonSwitzerlandYES
75.Renevey Christian7202695H21ACA RoséSwitzerlandYES
76.Rossier Patrick1121970H45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
77.Christan Roch861963H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
78.Marion Jean-claude8257651H50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
79.Schafer Fiona8190842D16CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
80.Schafer Loriane8240614D18CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
81.Chatagny Bertrand1399862HVCCA RoséSwitzerlandYES
82.Renevey Roland65042HVCCA RoséSwitzerlandYES
83.Schafer Peggy8280871D45CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
84.Godel Anne8492104D50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
85.Chatagny Eliane332351D65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
86.Godel Thérèse7000121D75CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
87.Schaffner Martin8630850H50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
88.Oswald Hanspeter2003433H70OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
89.Heiner Stephan8200567HVCOLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
90.Oswald Monika8240478D40OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
91.Oswald Brigit1951413D65OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
92.Müller Nicola8130699H21EOLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
93.Zwiker Daniel8190579H40OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
94.Stäuble Christoph8066415H50OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
95.Müller Reto8280561H55OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
96.Müller Lavio8270807H12OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
97.Zwiker Katja8090378D21AOLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
98.Steiner Yvonne8657281D45OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
99.Müller-hotz Franziska8230768D50OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
100.Steiner Lukas8657184Jalonné H/DOLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
101.Steiner Florian8655473Jalonné H/DOLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
102.Streuli Willi8642001H70OLC SäntisSwitzerland
103.Wüest Ruth8663269D60OLC SäntisSwitzerland
104.Husner Anton8160453H65OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
105.Baumann Hans8643860H75OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
106.Husner Eveline8150497D21AOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
107.Husner Lily8041161D55OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
108.Haberstich Elisabeth8251055D60OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
109.Pittet Errol8124946H70OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES
110.Hofer Margrith8101954D65OLG BreitseeSwitzerlandYES
111.Hotz Markus8090672H45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
112.Hotz Bigna8090809D10OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
113.Hotz Andrina8250506D14OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
114.Hotz-Capeder Pamela8290573D45OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
115.Tschopp Marcel8108248H45OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
116.Etter Moritz7200882H50OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
117.Frei Christoph8644536H50OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
118.Meister Roland8638384H55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
119.Corrodi Paul8000006H60OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
120.Frei Luc8646148H10OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
121.Frei Tim8646101H12OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
122.Tschopp Nora8248010D10OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
123.Meister Joëlle8030800D20EOLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
124.Tschopp Sabin8291975D40OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
125.Frei Petra8646140D45OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
126.Corrodi Heidy2003177D55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
127.Meister Sabrina8640235D50OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
128.Curiger Thomas8133742H21EOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
129.Mohn Christian8211274H21AOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
130.Vieser Pascal1398853H45OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
131.Räuftlin Christian1410908H45OLC KapreoloSwitzerland
132.Mohn Peter8334338H45OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
133.Tantanini Ueli8170468H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
134.Schlatter Christoph8270165H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
135.Tschamper Urs8180267H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
136.Baur Matthias8050666H50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
137.Luescher Andreas8660944H55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
138.Curiger Andreas8496286H55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
139.Hirt Christian8444800H70OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
140.Gmür Nick7140840H70OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
141.Walder Arnold8170341H75OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
142.Koradi Adi8060225H75OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
143.Föllmi Stephan8425115H75OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
144.Schanz Ferdinand7440510H75OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
145.Mohn Jorin8305000H10OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
146.Mohn NicolasH12OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
147.Tantanini Janne8031219H16OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
148.Schulthess Tobias8120603H16OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
149.Baur Manuel8220204H16OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
150.Hugelshofer Yanik8644502H16OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
151.Roos Luzi8660939H16OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
152.Mohn Jonna8280709D10OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
153.Räuftlin Svenja8310108D12OLC KapreoloSwitzerland
154.Mohn Lilianne8200107D12OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
155.Hugelshofer Sina8310705D14OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
156.Baur Ladina8056135D14OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
157.Bretscher Julia8666034D16OLC KapreoloSwitzerland
158.Maurer Nora8350124D16OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
159.Gross Paula8030696D21EOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
160.Maurer Bruno1396238HVCOLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
161.Mohn-Lagler Marianne8444477D40OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
162.Mohn Monika8170777D40OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
163.Schulthess Barbara2003432D40OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
164.Räuftlin Ursula58396D45OLC KapreoloSwitzerland
165.Lüscher Barbara8660933D55OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
166.Tschamper Brigitte1967127D50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
167.Schlatter Evi8251267D50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
168.Curiger Priska8290665D50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
169.Tantanini Janine8020269D50OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
170.Caluori Doris7201166D65OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
171.Michel Margrit8445158D65OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
172.Schanz Frieda2021655D65OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
173.Gmür Annette413119D70OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
174.Koradi Joli8651938D75OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
175.Tschudin Matthias8271109H50OLC Winti WestSwitzerlandYES
176.Kündig Thies8240907H12OLC Winti WestSwitzerlandYES
177.Kündig Barbara54869DVCOLC Winti WestSwitzerlandYES
178.Peissard Bernard1600006H60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
179.Cejka Kati1958516D55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
180.Hägler Kaspar8629567H21EOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
181.Brogli Sandro8020791H21EOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
182.Schweizer Timon8090996H21EOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
183.Zbinden Noah1234568H21EOLV BasellandSwitzerland
184.Meier Christoph8241293H21EOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
185.Schweizer Markus8181265H50OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
186.Hanselmann Daniel8236923H50OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
187.Roth Merline8271094D21EOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
188.Hofer Judith8006006D50OLV BasellandSwitzerland
189.Schweizer Barbara8091966D50OLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
190.Kaufmann Denise1991702Open bleu adulteOLV BasellandSwitzerlandYES
191.Keller Heinz8641480H75ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
192.Egger Keller Barbara8641372D55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
193.Wyss Franz8636070H70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
194.Herzog Andreas8642000H21COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
195.Kissling Peter8030859HVCOLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
196.Kissling Xenia8070995D21COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
197.Herzog Annika8643866D21COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
198.Ringli Corina8251713D21COLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
199.Kissling Lilian8090964D55OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerlandYES
200.Ringli Priska8151166D50OLG SchaffhausenSwitzerland
201.Mulder Pieter8230540H75OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
202.Mulder Liz8160743D75OLG GoldauSwitzerlandYES
203.Bucher - Coli Eric8655204H75Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
204.Streuli Willi8642001H70Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
205.Wüest Ruth8663269D60Alpstein-OSwitzerlandYES
206.Hoyois Eric8002017H60Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerland
207.Hoyois Christian58524H60Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerland
208.Sauty Alain7140869H60Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerland
209.Baumgartner Pierre-andré8488120H70Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerland
210.Repond Henri7140863H75Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerland
211.Juillerat Anaëlle2021696D21ACare-Vevey OrientationSwitzerland
212.Hoyois Jonas58494H21CCare-Vevey OrientationSwitzerland
213.Repond Francine1201093D45Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerland
214.Hoyois Odile8632154D55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerland
215.Ballif Chantal54648D60Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerland
216.Hornung Michael8000668H40OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
217.Hartmann Manuel8127112H40OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
218.Graber Konrad8195861H60OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
219.Liesch Hornung Rahel8200004D35OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
220.Weber Sarah8046138D35OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
221.Wyss Andrea8196158D55OLG Nidwalden+ObwaldenSwitzerlandYES
222.Fuhrer Andreas8644439H45OLG StäfaSwitzerland
223.Huggler Klaus8001022H75OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
224.Fuhrer Sina8646157D16OLG StäfaSwitzerland
225.Fuhrer Franziska8030171D45OLG StäfaSwitzerland
226.Huggler Erica8220022D75OLG StäfaSwitzerlandYES
227.Kobel Stefan7140845H55OLG BernSwitzerland
228.Brand Hans Rudolf8642215H75OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
229.Brand Edith8665845D70OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
230.Hochuli Jan201743H21EOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
231.Klein Sven8160593H21EOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
232.Haas Pascal1006114H21AOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
233.Gander Demian8663281H21AOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
234.Wepfer Florian8640289H20AOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
235.Kuhn Hansruedi1411829H40OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
236.Gloor Bernard8108108H50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
237.Wylenmann Peter8640982H50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
238.Haas René8168200H55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
239.Klein Peter8030763H55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
240.Frauchiger Peter8290963H55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
241.Rancan Marco8170363H55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
242.Hochuli Andreas1411830H60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
243.Rutz Hansjörg8633187H60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
244.Bosshard Jürg1958002H60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
245.Bandixen Sönke8003001H60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
246.Graf Hansjörg8530214H65OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
247.Wolfensberger Rolf1207053H65OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
248.Uhr Hanspeter8160754H65OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
249.Kuhn Laurin8665456H10OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
250.Kuhn Janis8657218H12OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
251.Wylenmann Lorenz8636809H12OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
252.Gloor Aurel8422644H14OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
253.Wylenmann Leander8640942H14OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
254.Wylenmann Aurel8641017H16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
255.Füchslin Fynn1405937H16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
256.Waldner Coralie8640288D12OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
257.Waldner Nadia1415302D16OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
258.Dobler Anik8010901D18OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
259.Hochuli Tamara1395550D21EOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
260.Dobler Siri1115566D21AOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
261.Rutz Nadja8351995D21AOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
262.Frauchiger Nils8080403H21COLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
263.Uhr Thomas9101215H21COLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
264.Thoma Remo8311277H21COLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
265.Schärer Mirjam8657180D21COLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
266.Sjöberg Yvonne8200164D21COLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
267.Kuhn Nadine1411763D40OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
268.Waldner Nathalie8050370D45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
269.Wylenmann Jeanette8640292D45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
270.Klein Yvonne8061063D55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
271.Hochuli Maria201877D55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
272.Haas Doris8636823D55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
273.Brändle Andrea54731D55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
274.Rancan Barbara8640224D50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
275.Tagwerker Frizzi8004496D50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
276.Rutz Susi8636825D50OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
277.Bosshard Marianne1958001DVCOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
278.Schärer-Bärlocher Claudia251262D60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
279.Bandixen Marianne8003002D60OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
280.Wolfensberger Ursula8131952D65OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
281.Graf Marianne8530319D65OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
282.Bombeli Beatrice1392355D65OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
283.Kuhn Cyrill1420768Jalonné H/DOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
284.Kaeser Jerome8290187H21Abussola okSwitzerlandYES
285.Kaeser Peter9201080H55bussola okSwitzerlandYES
286.Venema Juliana8010786D21Cbussola okSwitzerlandYES
287.Hellmüller Jürg8150760H55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
288.Hellmüller Isabelle8151262D55OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
289.Bieri Hanspeter8020773H45OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
290.Bieri Walter8051143H75OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
291.Bieri Bettina8117777DVCOLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
292.Bieri Ruth8230947D70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES
293.Lützelschwab Dieter8181166H50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
294.Lützelschwab Silas8230608H12OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
295.Lützelschwab Yanis8250205H14OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
296.Schaffner Pia8310769D50OLG CordobaSwitzerlandYES
297.Wermelinger Rolf1200279H21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
298.Werren Ueli8638724H21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
299.Schneider Florian8629562H21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
300.Niggli Matthias8060606H21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
301.Hadorn Joey8623668H21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
302.Niggli Malin8020911D12ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
303.Ruch Martina8280994D21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
304.Niggli Simone8090909D21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
305.Leuenberger Lea7000021D21Aol norskaSwitzerlandYES
306.Niggli Anja8280811Open bleu -18ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
307.Niggli Lars8087087Open bleu -18ol norskaSwitzerlandYES
308.Kaspar Andrea8663360D35OLG RymenzburgSwitzerlandYES
309.Berger Pascal8644512H55OLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
310.Berger Caroline7204577D21COLG BaselSwitzerlandYES
311.Steiner Simon8641453H40CO BadenSwitzerland
312.Steiner Mia63025D12CO BadenSwitzerland
313.Hasler Esther8642149D45CO BadenSwitzerland
314.Köhle Urs7201160H50O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
315.Köhle Martin8011103H16O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
316.Köhle Verena8030207D12O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
317.Vinnytska Nina8251268D50O-MotionSwitzerlandYES
318.Anderes Sandro8427141H21AOL Regio OltenSwitzerlandYES
319.Studer Andreas8040870H45OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
320.Studer Christian64091H75OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
321.Studer Jan8241003H16OLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
322.Berthold Noah1415266H21COLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
323.Studer Christiane8270269D21COLG MurtenSwitzerlandYES
324.Kurmann Joe8641991H65OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
325.Wenk Martin8200166H50ThurgorientaSwitzerland
326.Wenk Susanne8151264D55ThurgorientaSwitzerland
327.Akeret Vroni2050458D60ThurgorientaSwitzerland