Metropolis of the Southeast Europe/38th Memorijal "Cika Dusko Jovanovic"->Entries by countries (number of entries: 41)
1. | Федосеева Анна | 9200193 | W21E | Individuals/No club | | |
Bulgaria |
1. | Pedev Aleksandar | 1008169 | M12 | NSA-SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
2. | Doganov Petar | 8655555 | M21E | NSA-SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
3. | Pedev Todor | 1008168 | M35 | NSA-SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
4. | Pedeva Ivana | 1008168 | W14 | NSA-SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
5. | Kostadinova Lora | 1008167 | OPEN B | NSA-SIVEN | Bulgaria | |
6. | Dalakov Georgi | 8444222 | M21E | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
7. | Dalakova Marina | 1007811 | W45 | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | |
Romania |
1. | Mirea Radu Mihai | | M14 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
2. | Mutiu Ovidiu | 8000414 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
3. | Minoiu George Emilian | 8000402 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
4. | Blejdea Alexandru | 8000404 | M21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
5. | Minoiu Emilian | 8000407 | M55 | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
6. | Anghel Andra | 8000410 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
7. | Minoiu Veronica | 8000401 | W21E | Universitatea Craiova | Romania | |
Serbia |
1. | Krstić Predrag | 9998889 | M21E | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
2. | Markovic Srdjan Djidji | 8416527 | M45 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
3. | Milacic - Bajic Mirjana | 206415 | W70 | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
4. | Lazic Sava | 505581 | M21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | |
5. | Damjanovic Antonio | | M12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
6. | Davidović Mihajlo | | M12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
7. | Damjanovic Andrej | | M14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
8. | Kostić Nikola | | M16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
9. | Najdanovic Milan | | M16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
10. | Vujanovic Ivan | | M16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
11. | Radoicic Mateja | | M18 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
12. | Jorgic Nemanja | | M18 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
13. | Vukovic Igor | 233080 | M21E | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
14. | Avramovic Dejan | 435132 | M35 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
15. | Dorčić Anja | | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
16. | Janic Sofija | | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
17. | Stajić Teodora | | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
18. | Ljubenović Anastasija | | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
19. | Stuparevic Nina | | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
20. | Krtinic Mia | 2077040 | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
21. | Solaja Eva | 2077031 | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
22. | Najdanovic Nevena | | W16 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
23. | Radovanovic Marko | | M18 | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
24. | Radovanović Marko | 1413994 | M21E | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
25. | Lazic Sava | 505581 | M21E | OK Paracin | Serbia | |
Ukraine |
1. | Санькин Александр | 1008060 | M35 | Kyivska Rus | Ukraine | |