MTBO INTERNATIONAL EVENT WMS & YGS "II Trofeo Via Verde de la Campiña"->Entries by countries (number of entries: 33)
1. | Pickering Kevin | 820600 | M-60 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
2. | Müller Peter | 555755 | M-60 | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
Australia |
1. | Coetzer Ben | | M-50 | Wullundigong Orienteers of the West | Australia | |
X |
Czech Republic |
1. | Michalkova Alice | | F-40 | Gigant orienteering | Czech Republic | |
X |
2. | Toloch Alexandr | 8662147 | M-40 | Gigant orienteering | Czech Republic | |
X |
Denmark |
1. | Nielsen Jørgen | 8620730 | M-60 | Allerød OrienteringsKlub | Denmark | |
X |
France |
1. | Gignac Philippe | 8001978 | M-40 | creuse oxygène | France | |
X |
2. | Legrand Bruno | 8116220 | M-60 | ECHO73 CHAMBERY | France | |
X |
3. | Falq Alexandre | 8010021 | M-40 | Boussole en Forez | France | |
X |
4. | Lorang François | 8260264 | M-50 | co colmar | France | |
X |
5. | Bonnoront Dany | 8129772 | F-60 | BOL D'AIR | France | |
X |
6. | Garcin Franck | 1409352 | M-60 | BOL D'AIR | France | |
X |
7. | Lalevee Jean-charles | 8662163 | M-50 | YCONE SENS | France | |
X |
Portugal |
1. | Jones Norman | 400194 | M-60 | Clube de Orientação e Aventura do Litoral Alentejano | Portugal | |
X |
2. | G Novo Margarida | 8190961 | F-PROM | CN Alvito | Portugal | |
X |
Sweden |
1. | Kollberg Stefan | 8652935 | M-50 | Eksjö SOK | Sweden | |
X |
2. | Killberg Stefan | 8081962 | M-50 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK | Sweden | |
X |
Switzerland |
1. | Sieber Meieli | 8682068 | F-50 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
- |
2. | Rahm Bea | 8499948 | F-60 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
X |
3. | Rahm Walter | | M-60 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | |
X |
United Kingdom |
1. | Simmonds Peter | 8191170 | M-40 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
2. | Powell Alistair | 8007010 | M-40 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
3. | Stodgell Mark | 8645277 | M-40 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
4. | Bayliss Sarah | 8371968 | F-50 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
5. | Hanley Karena | 8210128 | F-50 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
- |
6. | Somers Cocks Charlie | 8012595 | F-50 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
7. | Conn Andy | 8250390 | M-50 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
8. | Lomas Killian | | M-50 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
- |
9. | Evans Timothy | 8170563 | M-50 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
10. | Dawson Keith | 8484828 | M-60 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
11. | Rawden John | 8657444 | M-60 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
12. | Cherry Robert | 8655904 | M-60 | MTBO Team GB | United Kingdom | |
X |
13. | Norman Stuart | 8100727 | M-60 | BAOC | United Kingdom | |
X |