v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SSOL - 2 sprint VIPAVA->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 203)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ugrin MajaOPENIndividuals/No club

Croatia
1.Ocvirk Edi8230775M35OK JapeticCroatia

Italy
1.Margiore Andrea2134090M50Cral Trieste Trasporti A.s.d.Italy
2.Rivetta Alessandro2062637M16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
3.Rivetta Lisa2067894Ž16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
4.Simonelli Maria Elena300798Ž45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
5.Rivetta Andrea2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly
6.van Buuren Nadia2141187Ž45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
7.Ambrosio Giada2133335DRUŽINSKAORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
8.Ambrosio Silvio2132923DRUŽINSKAORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
9.Iurkic IsabelDRUŽINSKAORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
10.Sessi Giorgia2133353DRUŽINSKAORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
11.Ferluga Matej2084579M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
12.Ferluga Nastja2015606Ž16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
13.Sepin Chiara2015603Ž35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
14.Rovere Francesca2032016Ž35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
15.Ferluga Peter2015607M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
16.Ficur Maurizio7211337M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
17.Siega Gianfranco2091671M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
18.De Luisa Marko2032019M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
19.Clemente Mauro2013162M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
20.De Luisa Anja2032012Ž12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItaly
21.Chiocca Daniel430689M12GO-Cai MonfalconeItaly
22.Chiocca Davide210070M60GO-Cai MonfalconeItaly
23.Jarc Vlasta211385Ž45GO-Cai MonfalconeItaly

Slovenia
1.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Škvarča Aljaž2128527M12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Gantar Borut406857M12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bizjak Božo2133344M12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Čelik Aljaž435615M16OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Gantar Primož2107071M16OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Žižek Lev2141179M16OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Močnik Silvij1401599M60OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Zaman Silvester406784M60OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Žižek Zarja2132999Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Razpet Tajda406734Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Salopek Dorja500475Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
19.Sedej Katarina2107081Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
20.Žižek Saša2141141Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Obid Maja2127797Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
22.Bogataj Nataša2088810Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
23.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž35OK AzimutSlovenia
24.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
25.Škvarča Ajda2128450OTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
26.Gantar BrinaOTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
27.Prezelj Mihej2141155OTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
28.Sedej ŽigaOTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
29.Stanonik Simon2077620M21OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Gantar Tjaž2077609M21OK AzimutSlovenia
31.Tušar Peter1401615M21OK AzimutSlovenia
32.Mrak Tibor1398950M21OK AzimutSlovenia
33.Močnik Nika1422770Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
34.Poljanšek Nika1398929Ž21OK AzimutSlovenia
35.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
37.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
38.Jazbar Jožko1398949M35OK AzimutSlovenia
39.Bačnar Janko305962M35OK AzimutSlovenia
40.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia
41.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
42.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
43.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M35OK AzimutSlovenia
44.Obid Anze2132996DRUŽINSKAOK AzimutSlovenia
45.Razpet Deja2077602Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
46.Tušar Teja2069843Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
47.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
48.Obid Neža2107054Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
49.Eržen Nea2052183Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
50.Žižek Rok406721OPENOK AzimutSlovenia
51.Kölner Anže2069806M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
52.Malus Drejc1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
53.Malus Ožbej1425114M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
54.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
55.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
56.Seljak Jaka2069825M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
57.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
58.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
59.Kern Rok1425119M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
60.Seljak Luka2069816M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
61.Zupan Tilen1425109M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
62.Kavčič Domen2069807M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Jeraj Ajda438993Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
64.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
65.Malus Vita1425116Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
66.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
67.Bogataj ŠpelaŽ35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
68.Stojan Petra2069834Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
69.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
70.Paradiž Petra1425118Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
71.Malus Marta1425113Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
72.Prosen Maja2113831Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
73.Zupan Romana1425101Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
74.Poženel Leila Ema2107083OTROŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
75.Jeraj MijaOTROŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
76.Ravnikar Žan7210496M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
77.Blaž Matic9101667M21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
78.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
79.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
80.Babič Katja7210498Ž21Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
81.Seljak Borut9999940M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
82.Kurinčič Simon2113833M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
83.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
84.Pahor Marko2113835M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
85.Pust Tomaž2088287M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
86.Malus Franc1425117M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
87.Šuc Timotej2113841M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
88.Zupan Gregor7210497M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
89.Gavrilov Igor1007956M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
90.Kern Tina1425105Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
91.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
92.Pust Karin2069847Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
93.Kölner Brina2113842Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
94.Lončar NajaŽ12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
95.Pretnar Irma1398945Ž45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
96.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
97.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137Ž21Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
98.Pretnar Janez1652011M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
99.Miheljak Tevž2102034M12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
100.Vodovnik Mirko2102040M60OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
101.Raj Lili Ivana2102032Ž10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
102.Kordiš Miheljak Urška2112855Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
103.Balažič Petja2102048Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
104.Raj Nastja2112853Ž35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
105.Balažič Irena2102037Ž45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
106.Mezga Frida2102045OTROŠKAOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
107.Andrejc Laura2102042OTROŠKAOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
108.Andrejc Lenart2112854OTROŠKAOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
109.Marot Blaž1401643M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
110.Andrejc David2102036M21OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
111.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
112.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
113.Raj Ema Pika2102031Ž12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
114.Prinčič BenjaminM10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
115.Verč Tim M10Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
116.Cigoj RokM12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
117.Štor VidM12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
118.Klančič MajM12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
119.Šavli FilipM12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
120.Prinčič ErazemM12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
121.? JobM12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
122.Ferjančič JakobM12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
123.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
124.Pečenko Jakob206302M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
125.Beltram Patrik253349M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
126.Faganel Vid2107008M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
127.Bratož Matej232466M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
128.Krkoč Janoš438031M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
129.Mervič Luka445668M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
130.Samec Gašper232463M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
131.Bratož Jani2056378M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
132.Montes Manuel Alberto1398947M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
133.Premrn Denis445673M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
134.Gregorič Nik2121782M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
135.Kočevar Miha2056379M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
136.Novak Jakob253334M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
137.Samec Andraž2107027M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
138.Slejko Žan2034088M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
139.Vodopivec Meta445678Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
140.Mamič Hana445670Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
141.Samec Saraja349763Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
142.Lozar Zala2056372Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
143.Gregorčič Ema2056377Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
144.Stres Tinkara2056383Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
145.Hočevar Hana2088828Ž16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
146.Valič Jakob2088829M21Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
147.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
148.Pečenko ZHSBKDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
149.Kralj JMMDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
150.Faganel ATDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
151.Pirjevec IJKVESDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
152.Praček JZRJADRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
153.Žigon MVVDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
154.Bytyqi ATDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
155.Avdibasić AHADRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
156.Mulavdič AEDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
157.Jerkič SADRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
158.Kočevar EODRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
159.Miselj EDDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
160.Jež Ulaga ALIDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
161.Bratož SIKDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
162.Kerševan SMMAAMDRUŽINSKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
163.Mahkovec Klara253347Ž12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
164.Foški Oskar435134M12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
165.Foški Mojca7131068Ž35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
166.Škarabot Alenka445705Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
167.Jerše Damjana7441139Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
168.Škarabot Matej1908999M21Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
169.Foški Valter1398948M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
170.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
171.Škarabot Miha7841967M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
172.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
173.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
174.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia
175.Pobega Davor2114460M35OK TivoliSlovenia
176.Borštnik Aleš406885M50OK TivoliSlovenia
177.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž12OK TivoliSlovenia
178.Zibelnik Klemen8030590M21smucka.comSlovenia