v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
VI-O-C Orijentacijska utrka 6. OŠ Varaždin->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 58)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Croatia
1.Pasquino Ivan2113340M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
2.Vodopija Bruno2113341M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
3.Kocijan Luka2113338M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
4.Pevec Ozren8656792M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
5.Martinčević Janik2113449M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
6.Lah Mario2117408M18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
7.Potrebica Ema2113339Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
8.Kuzmanić NikaŽ18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
9.Smuđ Ana2113448Ž18Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
10.Radulović Srećko2113447M45Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCroatia
11.Kosić Luka2113424Muški BOK JapeticCroatia
12.Kuzmanić Borna237599M18OK JapeticCroatia
13.Kuzmanić Ivana237600Ž45OK JapeticCroatia
14.Baburek Gabrijela237596Ž45OK JapeticCroatia
15.Govedarica Zvjezdana237598Ž45OK JapeticCroatia
16.Meštrović Tomislav2088246Muški AOK KapelaCroatia
17.Vodopija Goran2087742Muški AOK KapelaCroatia
18.Čorko Meštrović Irena2105096Žene AOK KapelaCroatia
19.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097Žene BOK KapelaCroatia
20.Meštrović Martin2128477M18OK KapelaCroatia
21.Vidaković Majda2113348Ž18OK KapelaCroatia
22.Tišljar Ivo2111098M45OK OrionCroatia
23.Varnica Tomislav8079783Muški AOK VihorCroatia
24.Kolarek Nataša 222413Žene BOK VihorCroatia
25.Kolarek Noa 222420M18OK VihorCroatia
26.Horjan Zdenko893833M45OK VihorCroatia
27.Nikolić Bojana406740Ž45OK VihorCroatia
28.Hainž Miroslav1782000Muški AOK Ivan MerzCroatia
29.Detić Lidija1999219Žene BOK Ivan MerzCroatia
30.Gojmerac Luka236873M18OK Ivan MerzCroatia
31.Štambuk Lucija Marijela5729Ž18OK Ivan MerzCroatia
32.Srebačić Ana1717177Ž18OK Ivan MerzCroatia
33.Detić Iva1931982Ž18OK Ivan MerzCroatia
34.Gojmerac Jelena236860Ž18OK Ivan MerzCroatia
35.Štambuk Zdenka Petra889172Ž18OK Ivan MerzCroatia
36.Gojmerac Tomislav206436M45OK Ivan MerzCroatia
37.Labaš Predrag1965125M45OK Ivan MerzCroatia
38.Turkalj Milan1946000M45OK Ivan MerzCroatia
39.Štambuk Dario7111959M45OK Ivan MerzCroatia
40.Priher Miroslav1968521M45OK Ivan MerzCroatia
41.Srebačić Davorka1919197Ž45OK Ivan MerzCroatia
42.Fabijanić Danijel 446316Muški AOK JelenCroatia
43.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357Muški AOK JelenCroatia
44.Beblek Ana7663976Žene AOK JelenCroatia
45.Košćica Miran219388Muški BOK JelenCroatia
46.Kelc Noa446318M18OK JelenCroatia
47.Leljak Marko504524Muški AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
48.Koščak Željko700770Muški AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
49.Turk PetraŽene AOK MedjimurjeCroatia
50.Štrukelj KrešimirMuški BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
51.Večerić EmerikMuški BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
52.Cindrić Perković Jasminka411373Žene BOK MedjimurjeCroatia
53.Turk NoaM18OK MedjimurjeCroatia
54.Žnidaric LanaŽ18OK MedjimurjeCroatia
55.Strmečki Vibor1422007M18OK MaksimirCroatia
56.Strmečki Petar7889999M45OK MaksimirCroatia
57.Jakšić Mirka1261971Ž45OK MaksimirCroatia

United Kingdom
1.Udris Tony9911840M45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom