Offene Münchner Hochschulmeisterschaften und 3. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by countries (number of entries: 112)
1. | Anishchenko Evgeny | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Dinner Juerg | 8636073 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
3. | Lehmann Mark | 8223332 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Pillon Floriane | 1411909 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
5. | Angelov Ivan | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
6. | Schwendemann Mona | 236398 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
7. | Portail Matthieu | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
8. | Romo Sáinz Javier | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
9. | Trevgoda Mikhail | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
10. | Engert Carsten | 1982812 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
11. | Schmidt Johanna | 502920 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
12. | Svensson Lisa | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
13. | Stoffel Rainer | 2074300 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
14. | Welsch Christian | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
15. | Lehnert Dennis | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
16. | Ciobanu Alexandru | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Atkinson Neil | | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
18. | Reinhold Kraus | 2050466 | Bahn A - Lang | Individuals/No club | | |
19. | Seifert Theo | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
20. | Seifert Ellen | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
21. | Seifert Marco | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
22. | Pelletier Alix | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
23. | Mühlberger Daniela | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
24. | Roger Barba Isolda | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
25. | Harter Leonie | | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
26. | Trotter Guido | 7130313 | Bahn B - Mittel | Individuals/No club | | |
27. | Novello Elena | | Bahn C - Kurz und Leicht | Individuals/No club | | |
28. | Mühlberger Jonathan | | Bahn C - Kurz und Leicht | Individuals/No club | | |
29. | Mühlberger Sophie | | Bahn C - Kurz und Leicht | Individuals/No club | | |
30. | Seifert Tilda | | Bahn C - Kurz und Leicht | Individuals/No club | | |
31. | Svensson Lisa | | Bahn C - Kurz und Leicht | Individuals/No club | | |
32. | Atkinson Anais | | Bahn C - Kurz und Leicht | Individuals/No club | | |
33. | Lehnert Kerstin | | Bahn C - Kurz und Leicht | Individuals/No club | | |
Austria |
1. | Mairhofer Petra | 8020675 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Kufstein | Austria | |
2. | Wechselberger Johannes | 8030156 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Kufstein | Austria | |
3. | Gleirscher Nadine | 8200118 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
4. | Ivansson Jan | 8111122 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
5. | Johansson Bernt | 8121054 | Bahn A - Lang | Orientierungslaufclub Stubai | Austria | |
Chile |
1. | Mardones Diego | 7997396 | Bahn A - Lang | Club de Orientacion Prismaventura | Chile | |
2. | Mardones Simon | | Bahn C - Kurz und Leicht | Club de Orientacion Prismaventura | Chile | |
Finland |
1. | Mäkitalo Veera | | Hochschulmeisterschaft - Damen | Kauhajoen Karhu | Finland | |
Germany |
1. | Neumüller Alex | 7209675 | Bahn A - Lang | OLG Regensburg | Germany | |
2. | Gensler Julia | | Bahn B - Mittel | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
3. | Weihing Franziska | | Bahn B - Mittel | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
4. | Isele David | 2079400 | Hochschulmeisterschaft - Herren | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
5. | Fischer Felix | | Hochschulmeisterschaft - Herren | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
6. | Pflumm Tobias | | Hochschulmeisterschaft - Herren | Lützkendorf_OL | Germany | |
7. | Weinig Peter | 8255255 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
8. | Fischer Peter | 1413419 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
9. | Burrell Teresa | 7207903 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
10. | Neumüller Mathias | 7208679 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
11. | Beierlein Uwe | 9002242 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
12. | Kozhevnikov Arist | 8125108 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
13. | Iarko Vitalii | 2119193 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
14. | Despetovic Tihomir | 8657246 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
15. | Doyscher Dominik | 2107009 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
16. | Danninger Tobias | 7898789 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
17. | Garus Rainer | 8320666 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
18. | Natho Ronny | 661177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
19. | Cherniavsky Sergey | 8303014 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
20. | Manoilova Olga | 235848 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
21. | Deixler Norbert | 770131 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
22. | Deixler-Thier Bettina | 9021177 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
23. | Yordanov Teodor | 1840330 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
24. | Bernt Franz | 8657248 | Bahn A - Lang | OC München | Germany | |
25. | Kirsch Alois | 7207177 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
26. | Natho Yara | 2084429 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
27. | Danninger Bastian | 8333838 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
28. | Natho Leonie | 2061245 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
29. | Hay Jack | 8102007 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
30. | Zhang Xin | 2132919 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
31. | Wagner Helga | 1113377 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
32. | Danninger Jannik | 2140846 | Bahn B - Mittel | OC München | Germany | |
33. | Maeder Youri | 2078957 | Bahn C - Kurz und Leicht | OC München | Germany | |
34. | Badia Landefeld Gil | 1983 | Bahn C - Kurz und Leicht | OC München | Germany | |
35. | Kozhevnikov Alexander | 9812510 | Bahn C - Kurz und Leicht | OC München | Germany | |
36. | Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne | 364334 | Bahn C - Kurz und Leicht | OC München | Germany | |
37. | Apostol Victor | | Hochschulmeisterschaft - Herren | OC München | Germany | |
38. | Kupriyanov Alexey | 8646232 | Hochschulmeisterschaft - Herren | OC München | Germany | |
39. | Herashchenko Dianora | 2091745 | Hochschulmeisterschaft - Damen | OC München | Germany | |
40. | Simeonova Mira | 8300991 | Hochschulmeisterschaft - Damen | OC München | Germany | |
41. | Badia Comas Núria | 1301782 | Hochschulmeisterschaft - Damen | OC München | Germany | |
42. | Hergert Alexander | 9999909 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
43. | Körner Ralph | 8099000 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
44. | Voskamp Eckart | 8220366 | Bahn A - Lang | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
45. | Glanz Werner | 1859 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
46. | Vogel Gabriele | 2130083 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
47. | Dünzinger Jonas | 2046023 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
48. | Dünzinger Werner | 2046024 | Bahn B - Mittel | OLV Landshut | Germany | |
49. | Hartmann Dirk | 8114116 | Bahn A - Lang | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
50. | Stieler Patric | 410062 | Bahn B - Mittel | SC Königstein | Germany | |
51. | Ebert Josephine | 1982725 | Bahn B - Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
52. | Ebert Roger | 2048520 | Bahn B - Mittel | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
53. | Ebert James | 422695 | Bahn C - Kurz und Leicht | TSV Jetzendorf | Germany | |
54. | Engler Ralf | 8655476 | Bahn A - Lang | OL Forstern | Germany | |
55. | Ehrl Blandine | 8201026 | Hochschulmeisterschaft - Damen | OL Forstern | Germany | |
56. | Berger Shankara Isha | 8060609 | Hochschulmeisterschaft - Herren | Gundelfinger Turnerschaft | Germany | |
57. | Kühlewein Matthias | 9737373 | Bahn A - Lang | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
58. | Brusdau Sonja | 9991112 | Bahn B - Mittel | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
59. | Freitag Iris | 412080 | Bahn B - Mittel | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
60. | Freitag Peter | 412082 | Bahn B - Mittel | DARC Oberbayern | Germany | |
61. | Kurth Susan | 7760824 | Bahn A - Lang | OLA TSV Deggendorf | Germany | |
62. | Krassowizkiy Michael | 2803 | Hochschulmeisterschaft - Herren | TGV Horn | Germany | |
63. | Seeger Isabel | 8118188 | Hochschulmeisterschaft - Damen | TSV Bernhardswald | Germany | |
64. | Hentschel Gerhard | 410640 | Bahn A - Lang | SC Reichersbeuern | Germany | |
65. | Hentschel Stephan | | Bahn A - Lang | SC Reichersbeuern | Germany | |
Spain |
1. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 1470648 | Bahn A - Lang | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | |
2. | Vázquez-Ruiz Antonio | 1404302 | Bahn A - Lang | GODIH Albacete | Spain | |
Ukraine |
1. | Tsvelykh Ivan | | Bahn A - Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
2. | Gutsul Anton | | Bahn A - Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
3. | Babenko Ivan | | Bahn A - Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |
4. | Stotska Khrystyna | | Bahn A - Lang | UKRAINE | Ukraine | |