1. | Gérard David | | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
|
- |
2. | Catherine Amelie | | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
|
|
3. | Petit Laetitia | | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
|
|
4. | Petit Laurent | | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
|
|
5. | Baptiste Pretet | | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
X |
|
|
6. | Cervera Chloé | | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
2109937 |
- |
|
|
7. | Melinard Lionel | 1022297 | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
|
|
8. | Melinard Lionel | 1022297 | H21 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
|
|
9. | Logé Paul | | Open VIOLET Court (very difficult, short) | Individuals/No club | | |
9570912 |
- |
|
|
10. | Chenal Raphael | | Open ORANGE (difficult) | Individuals/No club | | |
|
X |
|
|
11. | Ougier-simonin Laurent | | Open ORANGE (difficult) | Individuals/No club | | |
|
X |
|
|
12. | Paget Julien | | Open ORANGE (difficult) | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
|
|
13. | Godard Alois | | Open ORANGE (difficult) | Individuals/No club | | |
|
X |
|
|
14. | Charpin Nicolas | | Open ORANGE (difficult) | Individuals/No club | | |
|
X |
|
|
15. | Slimani Nacer | | Open ORANGE (difficult) | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
|
|
16. | Mauger Carine | 2039291 | Open ORANGE (difficult) | Individuals/No club | | |
|
- |
|
|
17. | Caroline Delage | | Open JAUNE (medium) | Individuals/No club | | |
242999 |
- |
|
|
18. | Nicaud Flavie | | Open JAUNE (medium) | Individuals/No club | | |
|
X |
|
|
Belgium |
1. | Mazy Alain | 7211791 | H45 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
- |
ok |
- |
2. | Hermans Aline | 7211897 | D45 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
- |
ok |
- |
3. | Mazy Arnaud | 8518931 | H16 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
- |
ok |
- |
4. | Mazy Anaïs | 235097 | D12 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | |
|
- |
ok |
- |
5. | Drygalski Tom | 8002174 | H21 | Haut Niveau Belgique | Belgium | |
|
- |
ok |
- |
6. | Hock Michael | 1973213 | H45 | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | Belgium | |
|
- |
|
- |
7. | CHATELAIN Guy | 49033 | H70 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
|
- |
|
|
8. | CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise | 1396410 | D70 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | |
|
- |
|
|
Denmark |
1. | Konring Anders | 8640540 | H21 | Søllerød OK | Denmark | |
8640540 |
- |
|
|
France |
1. | Cosson Fred | | H50 | RaidDesMonts | France | |
|
X |
|
|
2. | Guignard Mathias | 228118 | Open JAUNE (medium) | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | |
|
- |
|
|
3. | Guignard Cloé | 363118 | Open BLEU (easy) | Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation Hérault | France | |
|
- |
|
|
4. | Melinard Maël | | Open BLEU (easy) | Raid Orientation Paris | France | |
256269 |
- |
|
|
5. | Melinard Mathis | | Open BLEU (easy) | Raid Orientation Paris | France | |
256259 |
- |
|
|
Germany |
1. | Urzua Paulo | 9090910 | H45 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | |
|
- |
|
|
2. | Wöhrer Sandra | 9102285 | D45 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | |
|
- |
|
|
3. | Urzua-Wöhrer Erik | 8060690 | H12 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | |
|
- |
|
|
4. | Urzua-Wöhrer Marco | 8128812 | Open VIOLET Long (very difficult, long) | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | |
|
- |
|
|
5. | Geiler Till | 8010728 | H20 | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | |
|
- |
|
|
6. | Imbsweiler Lucas | 8636975 | H20 | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | |
|
- |
|
|
7. | Reinert Ben | 8007888 | H18 | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | |
|
- |
|
|
8. | Van Bentum Klaus | 8041122 | H18 | TV Oberbexbach | Germany | |
|
- |
|
|
Guadeloupe |
1. | Corbet Frankie | 2039305 | H45 | COZIG | Guadeloupe | YES |
|
- |
|
|
2. | Corbet Noa | 2039292 | Open ORANGE (difficult) | COZIG | Guadeloupe | YES |
|
- |
|
|
3. | Mauger Carine | 2039291 | Open ORANGE (difficult) | COZIG | Guadeloupe | YES |
|
- |
|
|
4. | Terrien Nathalie | 2039293 | Open ORANGE (difficult) | COZIG | Guadeloupe | YES |
|
- |
|
|
Norway |
1. | Tveite Nils | | H20 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | |
|
X |
|
|
2. | Tveite Ingrid | | D55 | Ås-NMBU Orientering | Norway | |
|
X |
|
|
Spain |
1. | Peñaranda Marcos Tomas | 7200028 | H35 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
|
- |
|
|
2. | Perez Ramos Maica | 347008 | D40 | CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA | Spain | |
|
- |
|
|
3. | Rodriguez Enrique Remigio | 8658606 | Open VIOLET Long (very difficult, long) | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
|
- |
|
|
4. | Rodriguez Eliot | 7200517 | Open VIOLET Court (very difficult, short) | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
|
- |
|
|
Sweden |
1. | Söderqvist Bo | 990110 | H55 | SOK Viljan | Sweden | |
990110 |
- |
|
|
2. | Bonneau Maxime | 1603775 | H21 | Linköpings Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | |
|
- |
|
|
3. | Troeng Mats | | H21 | OK Linné | Sweden | |
780711 |
- |
|
|
Switzerland |
1. | Peissard Bernard | 8681428 | H60 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
|
- |
|
|
2. | Cejka Kati | 8058516 | D55 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
|
- |
|
|
3. | Blickle Pascal | 8070395 | H21 | OLG Kakowa | Switzerland | |
8070395 |
- |
|
|
4. | Wagner Dominik | 8653066 | Open VIOLET Long (very difficult, long) | OLG Kakowa | Switzerland | |
8653066 |
- |
|
|
5. | Liao Aijuan | 991199 | Open JAUNE (medium) | OLG Kakowa | Switzerland | |
991199 |
- |
|
|
6. | Risse Térence | 8665934 | H21 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
8665934 |
- |
|
|
7. | Chatagny Bertrand | 1399862 | H70 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
|
- |
|
|
8. | Chatagny Eliane | 332351 | D65 | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
|
- |
|
|
9. | Hüni Corina | 8641434 | D20 | OLG Thun | Switzerland | |
8641434 |
- |
|
|
10. | Schubnell Lisa | 8142396 | D21 | OLC Winterthur | Switzerland | |
8142396 |
- |
|
|
United Kingdom |
1. | Campbell Sara | 8033062 | D55 | Deeside Hartford | United Kingdom | |
|
- |
|
|
2. | Raimbault Juste | 1201192 | H21 | South London Orienteers W | United Kingdom | |
|
- |
|
|