46. Turngau-Meisterschaften Coburg-Frankenwald->Entries by countries (number of entries: 38)
Germany |
1. | Ehrl Blandine | D 19 | OL Forstern | Germany | |
|
2. | Bohl Ida | D 12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10-11 |
3. | Fredenhagen Silvia | D 12 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
11-12 |
4. | Holzhaus Klara | D 18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10-11 |
5. | Holzhaus Luise | D 18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10-11 |
6. | Haaf Sigrun | D 19 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10-11 |
7. | Vetter Susanne | D 55 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
9-10 |
8. | Schwarzkopf Irma | D 55 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10-11 |
9. | Weid Angelika | D 65 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10-11 |
10. | Bohl Emil | H 14 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10-11 |
11. | Cionoiu Daniel | H 18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
11-12 |
12. | Tatzel Anton | H 18 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10-11 |
13. | Pohl Wolfram | H 19 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
9-10 |
14. | Scheler Thomas | H 35 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
9-10 |
15. | Busch Dennis | H 35 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10-11 |
16. | Lippert Gerhard | H 45 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10-11 |
17. | Höfer Helmut | H 45 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10-11 |
18. | Holzhaus Martin | H 45 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10-11 |
19. | Hülss Herbert | H 55 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
9-10 |
20. | Oechler Dieter | H 55 | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
11-12 |
21. | Meier Regina | Offen kurz und leicht | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10-11 |
22. | Cionoiu Michaela | Offen kurz und leicht | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
11-12 |
23. | Haaf Sebastian | Offen kurz und leicht | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10-11 |
24. | Keller Natascha | Offen kurz und leicht | TV Coburg-Neuses | Germany | |
10-11 |
25. | Herr Sebastian | H 12 | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
9-10 Uhr |
26. | Tippelt Robin | H 12 | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
|
27. | Dietz Patrick | H 14 | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
9 Uhr |
28. | Geiger Tobias | H 19 | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
9-10 Uhr |
29. | Tippelt Alexander | H 35 | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
|
30. | Forkel/Banach 3er-Team | Offen kurz und leicht | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
11-12 Uhr |
31. | Schmidt Natalie | Offen kurz und leicht | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
|
32. | Gäßner/Kob 2er-Team | Offen kurz und anspruchsvoll | TV Coburg-Ketschendorf | Germany | |
10-11 Uhr |
33. | Buchhold Kai | H 35 | DARC Franken | Germany | |
|
34. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | H 45 | CDCEBE Frankfurt | Germany | |
11-12 |
35. | Döhler Luise | D 14 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
10-11 |
36. | Döhler Karla | D 18 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
10-11 |
37. | Döhler Ute | D 45 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
10-11 |
38. | Döhler Thomas | H 45 | SV Pechbrunn | Germany | |
10-11 |