1. | Seitler Milan | 301583 | OPEN B | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
2. | Handlová Andrea | | OPEN C | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Austria |
1. | Proske Herwig | 8055077 | M55 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
X |
2. | Steinlechner Elisabeth | 7771177 | W60 | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
X |
3. | Trummer Herfried | 8140675 | M35 ULTIMATE | OC Fürstenfeld | Austria | YES |
|
4. | Peneder Manuela | 605060 | BEGINNERS | FSPV Erste Bank | Austria | YES |
X |
5. | Wittberger Luis | 9701216 | M10-shadowed | FSPV Erste Bank | Austria | YES |
|
6. | Wittberger Georg | 8161270 | M50 ULTIMATE | FSPV Erste Bank | Austria | YES |
X |
7. | Scherr Bruno | 8121117 | M50 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | YES |
X |
8. | Gotthardt Christian | 8031763 | M50 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | YES |
|
9. | Scherr Hildegard | 1280362 | W55 | HSV Spittal/Drau | Austria | YES |
|
10. | Opetnik Siegfried | 8445446 | M50 | HSV KLAGENFURT | Austria | YES |
|
11. | Kradischnig Günter | 8611028 | M60 | OLC Graz | Austria | YES |
X |
12. | Fiedler Roman | 8400081 | M21A LONG | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
|
13. | Karawatski Kaisa | 8400079 | W35 | SU Schöckl Graz | Austria | YES |
|
14. | Chudoba Gregor | 8190267 | M50 ULTIMATE | OLC Union Viktring | Austria | YES |
|
15. | Prommer Günther | 2066430 | M70 | NF Brückl | Austria | YES |
|
16. | Prommer Martha | 2066435 | W70 | NF Brückl | Austria | YES |
|
17. | Germ Wolfgang | 46242 | M70 | NF Kühnsdorf | Austria | YES |
X |
Belgium |
1. | Deferme Gunther | 320304 | M45 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
X |
2. | Wenderickx Nancy | 1991111 | W35 | hamok | Belgium | YES |
X |
3. | Pluymers Helena | 9005175 | W35 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | YES |
|
4. | Kerckhofs Marc | 8002185 | M45 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
5. | Kerckhofs Feike | 8002196 | W16 | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
6. | Van De Velde Liesbeth | 8002193 | W21E | Omega | Belgium | YES |
|
Croatia |
1. | Salopek Tihon | 8044022 | M18 | OK Ris | Croatia | YES |
|
2. | Salopek Tihomir | 8077277 | M45 | OK Ris | Croatia | YES |
X |
3. | Salopek Dorja | 8445444 | W16 | OK Ris | Croatia | YES |
|
4. | Bublić Ivan | 7211185 | M35 | OK Kapela | Croatia | YES |
X |
5. | Vidaković Majda | 2113348 | W16 | OK Kapela | Croatia | YES |
|
6. | Bergant Vidaković Sandra | 2105097 | W21B | OK Kapela | Croatia | YES |
X |
Czech Republic |
1. | Novotny Vit | 8017734 | M12 | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
- |
2. | Novotna Vendula | 8033203 | W14 | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
|
3. | Novotna Martina | 416264 | W35 | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
4. | Novotny Tomas | 8670463 | M35 ULTIMATE | OK99 Hradec Králové | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
5. | Janas Petr | 8151151 | M45 | SK Praga | Czech Republic | YES |
X |
Denmark |
1. | Knudsen Anders | 8653089 | M55 | Herlufsholm | Denmark | YES |
X |
2. | Kristensen Arne | 213996 | M60 | Herlufsholm | Denmark | YES |
X |
3. | Meyhoff Petersen Tine | 8631591 | W55 | Herlufsholm | Denmark | YES |
X |
France |
1. | Hueber François | 7003209 | M60 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
|
2. | Antoine-delaume Sophie | 7123457 | W45 | OPA MONTIGNY | France | YES |
|
3. | Niggli Alina | 8030822 | W21E | O'Jura | France | YES |
X |
4. | Niggli Daria | 8390000 | W35 ULTIMATE | O'Jura | France | YES |
X |
5. | Niggli Jurg | 8201167 | M50 ULTIMATE | O'Jura | France | YES |
X |
Germany |
1. | Wanner Nikolaj | 222260 | M55 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
|
2. | Wanner Alexandra | 206487 | W60 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | |
|
3. | Kollenbach Peter | 7770022 | M55 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
X |
4. | Kollenbach Louisa | 8111105 | W16 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
X |
5. | Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte | 7672404 | W50 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
X |
6. | Tonn Konrad | 8606453 | M65 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
|
7. | Tonn Gisela | 8012554 | W65 | SSV Planeta Radebeul | Germany | YES |
|
8. | Zschäckel Daniela | 8220972 | W45 | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
|
9. | Zschäckel Raik | 8081067 | M50 ULTIMATE | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | Germany | YES |
X |
10. | Vogl Roland | 8077022 | M21B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
X |
11. | Vogl Karin | 1700505 | W21B | SV Mietraching | Germany | |
X |
12. | Guthier Cedric | 8631446 | M21E | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
X |
13. | Scott Toby | 8260291 | M21E | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
X |
14. | Kosch Christian | 8220666 | M55 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
X |
15. | Kosch Sabeth | 8130991 | W21A SHORT | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
X |
16. | Kosch Iris | 8141167 | W50 | OLV Steinberg | Germany | YES |
X |
Hungary |
1. | Miháczi Zoltán | 9080700 | OPEN A | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
- |
2. | Holper Antónia | 9080800 | OPEN B | Tipo Orienteering Club | Hungary | YES |
X |
Italy |
1. | Grilli Alberto | 8488388 | M50 | Punto Nord | Italy | YES |
|
2. | Vassileva Tzvetanka | 8269180 | W45 | A.S.D. Arco di carta | Italy | YES |
|
3. | Vassileva Sophia | 2029966 | KID'S COURSE | A.S.D. Arco di carta | Italy | YES |
|
4. | Brambilla Stefano | 8190167 | M50 | CO2 | Italy | YES |
X |
5. | Larotella Roberto | 8083001 | M35 ULTIMATE | Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D. | Italy | YES |
|
6. | Paris Ezio | 503381 | M65 | Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D. | Italy | YES |
|
7. | Bragagna Lucia | 503385 | W65 | Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D. | Italy | YES |
|
8. | Miniotti Corrado | 2134094 | M70 | CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI | Italy | YES |
X |
9. | Margaira Rita | 210598 | W70 | CUS TORINO ORIENTEERING | Italy | YES |
X |
10. | Abdelbaky Iusef | 1450727 | M16 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | YES |
|
11. | Sergas Pietro | 8403269 | M18 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | YES |
|
12. | Cignini Stella | 2048128 | W18 | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | YES |
|
13. | Cescon Karin | 1426957 | W21E | Punto K Orienteering ASD | Italy | YES |
|
14. | Oleotto Elia | 8089044 | M18 | Friuli MTB & Orienteering | Italy | YES |
|
15. | Tič Ruben | 2120839 | M18 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteering | Italy | YES |
|
16. | Cunja Lejla | 2015606 | W16 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteering | Italy | YES |
|
17. | Ferluga Nastja | 2015606 | W16 | SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteering | Italy | YES |
|
18. | Rivetta Alessandro | 8000537 | M18 | Sempierdo Orienteering Maniago | Italy | YES |
- |
Lithuania |
1. | Voveris Edgaras | 8014399 | M50 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | YES |
|
2. | Zhuravleva Margarita | 7202601 | W12 | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | YES |
|
3. | Voveriene Tatsiana | 8622488 | W21E | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | YES |
|
4. | Zhuravlev Ivan | 7200543 | KID'S COURSE | Devyni OSK | Lithuania | YES |
|
Luxembourg |
1. | Schintgen Elisabeth | 8369638 | W21A SHORT | Luxembourg Orienteering Club | Luxembourg | YES |
|
Netherlands |
1. | Groeneveld Odin | 8180107 | M14 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | YES |
|
2. | Binsch Olaf | 8280169 | M50 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | YES |
X |
3. | Groeneveld Mietta | 8030268 | W50 | The Hague Orienteering Runners | Netherlands | YES |
X |
Norway |
1. | Egge Guttorm | 1302878 | M55 | IL GeoForm | Norway | YES |
X |
2. | Utskarpen Audrun | 504728 | W45 | IL GeoForm | Norway | YES |
|
Russia |
1. | Bor Alex | 8654955 | M60 | Titan | Russia | YES |
|
Slovenia |
1. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M60 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
2. | Plavčak Ana | 2045587 | W35 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
3. | Eržen Plavčak Izabela | 980592 | KID'S COURSE | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
|
4. | Eržen Boris | 520504 | M35 ULTIMATE | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | |
X |
5. | Pretnar Janez | 1652011 | M45 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
X |
6. | Kmetec Barbara | 1408132 | W21A SHORT | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
|
7. | Kmetec Tanja | 7555005 | W21B | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
|
8. | Pretnar Irma | 1398945 | W45 | Kamniški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
X |
9. | Ferenc Ales | 435642 | M21B | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
|
10. | Pobega Davor | 2114460 | M45 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
X |
11. | Ugrin Nikolina | 2114455 | W14 | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
|
12. | Dovč Jan | 1398938 | OPEN B | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
X |
13. | Dovč Katja | 2065593 | OPEN C | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
X |
14. | Ugrin Maja | 2114451 | BEGINNERS | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | YES |
X |
15. | Blejec Maja | 2088832 | OPEN D | OK Tivoli | Slovenia | |
|
16. | Obid Anze | 2132996 | M10 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
17. | Obid Marko | 2107057 | M21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
18. | Sedej Vlado | 1398546 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | YES |
X |
19. | Nelson Charles | 202151 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | YES |
X |
20. | Lapajne Janko | 406850 | M65 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | YES |
X |
21. | Obid Neža | 2107054 | W14 | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
22. | Čibej Barbara | 2142780 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
23. | Obid Maja | 2127797 | W21B | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
X |
24. | Serženta Seljak Zala | 2114447 | W21E | OK Azimut | Slovenia | |
|
25. | Petrovič Dušan | 1566506 | M45 | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | YES |
X |
26. | Petrovič Uroš | 445693 | OPEN B | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | YES |
X |
27. | Petrovič Martina | 445697 | OPEN C | Orientacijski Klub Polaris | Slovenia | YES |
X |
28. | Bončina Vianez | 422512 | KID'S COURSE | Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice | Slovenia | YES |
|
29. | Bončina Igor | 2114457 | M35 ULTIMATE | Orientacijski klub Slovenske Konjice | Slovenia | YES |
X |
30. | Seljak Jaka | 2069825 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
31. | Seljak Luka | 8011033 | M16 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
32. | Seljak Borut | 9999940 | M21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
33. | Gavrilov Igor | 8681449 | M45 | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
|
34. | Vuga Seljak Alenka | 9000050 | W21B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
|
35. | Jezeršek Polona | 7210499 | W21E | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | |
X |
36. | Šuc Timotej | 2113841 | OPEN B | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
X |
37. | Šuc Enej | 2113839 | OPEN D | Orientacijski klub Komenda | Slovenia | YES |
- |
38. | Jevševar Martin | 2077853 | M18 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
X |
39. | Jevševar Jedert | 2050470 | W21B | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
X |
40. | Hribar Anica | 2077785 | W35 | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
X |
41. | Jevševar Bojan | 2077852 | M35 ULTIMATE | OK Brežice | Slovenia | YES |
X |
42. | Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan | 2036467 | M21A SHORT | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | YES |
X |
43. | Allwinger Herwig Jr. | 8040199 | M21B | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | YES |
X |
44. | Allwinger Herwig | 7000500 | M50 | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | YES |
X |
45. | Boyadzhiev Ivan | 412842 | M60 | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | YES |
X |
46. | Allwinger Tünde | 8200773 | W45 | Mariborski OK | Slovenia | YES |
X |
47. | Kerševan Aljaž | 2056392 | M14 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
|
48. | Novak Tine | | M14 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
|
49. | Čufer Stanko | 2034098 | M60 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
X |
50. | Kete Ivo | 2034084 | M60 | Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | Slovenia | |
X |
Spain |
1. | Domènech Amorós Jordi | 7201323 | M45 | ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles | Spain | YES |
X |
2. | Santamaria Villalonga Toninaina | 886783 | W50 | ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles | Spain | YES |
X |
3. | Ramos Román Jose Angel | 8655048 | M55 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
X |
4. | Ramos Serrano Isabel | 8008953 | W16 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
|
5. | Serrano Rico Isabel | 8655047 | W50 | ADOL | Spain | YES |
|
6. | Pereira Roldan Pablo | 8007107 | M14 | COMA | Spain | YES |
|
7. | Pereira Rivero Paul | 8647680 | M50 | COMA | Spain | YES |
X |
8. | García Gómez Cristina | 8073962 | W12 | COMA | Spain | YES |
|
9. | Roldán Pareja Marian | 8647671 | W45 | COMA | Spain | YES |
X |
10. | García Crespo José Manuel | 8633194 | M35 ULTIMATE | COMA | Spain | YES |
- |
11. | Otero Cristina | 8061455 | W35 | SURCO-CLUB | Spain | |
|
12. | Sáez Plaza Miguel | 8657339 | M50 | Club Veleta Orientación | Spain | YES |
|
Switzerland |
1. | Dätwyler Thomas | 8644563 | M60 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
X |
2. | Bieri Sibylle | 8100050 | W50 | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
X |
3. | Bieri Markus | 8644515 | M50 ULTIMATE | OLG Pfäffikon | Switzerland | YES |
X |
4. | Okle Nils | 8200310 | M12 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
|
5. | Okle Martin | 8070566 | M55 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
X |
6. | Okle Sarina | 8250707 | W14 | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
|
7. | Okle Cornelia | 7202697 | W21A SHORT | OLK Piz Hasi | Switzerland | YES |
X |
8. | Gygax Martin | 8662199 | M50 | OLG Biberist SO | Switzerland | YES |
X |
9. | Regula Gygax | 8655266 | W50 | OLG Biberist SO | Switzerland | YES |
X |
10. | Schneider Noldi | 1003366 | M55 | Zèlg | Switzerland | YES |
|
11. | Mathys Ursina | 9101551 | W45 | Zèlg | Switzerland | YES |
|
United Kingdom |
1. | Bagness Martin | 8628655 | M60 | Warrior OC | United Kingdom | YES |
- |