1. | Vandenbroele Niels | 842248 | H21A | Individuals/No club | | |
|
2. | Lauwereys Ronny | 184724 | H50 | Individuals/No club | | |
|
3. | Belaud Philippe | 8130167 | H55 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
4. | Schulze Annette | 8028927 | D40 | Individuals/No club | | YES |
|
Belgium |
1. | Laenen Wiet | 8333220 | H60 | TROL Belgium | Belgium | |
|
Denmark |
1. | Soegaard Helge | 8111198 | H65 | Rold Skov OK | Denmark | |
|
2. | Borchorst Elizabeth | 8448445 | D70 | Rold Skov OK | Denmark | |
|
France |
1. | Reich Ulysse | 8210611 | H-12 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
2. | Mougeot Simon | 1603129 | H-18 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
3. | Reich Yann | 8120677 | H45 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
4. | Poulain Antoine | 1603103 | H45 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
5. | Legallais Jean-luc | 1680402 | H45 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
6. | Moll David | 8051071 | H50 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
7. | Lataste Pierre | 8041967 | H55 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
8. | Claudepierre Jean-luc | 8068041 | H55 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
9. | Tirez Guy | 8369081 | H55 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
10. | Baguerey Gilles | 8001987 | H65 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
11. | Makovicka Libor | 1603126 | H70 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
12. | Oudin Bernardo | 8041252 | H70 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
13. | Reich Anaelle | 8130509 | D-14 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
14. | Reich Elise | 8080979 | D40 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
15. | Makovicka Véronique | 1603127 | D50 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
16. | Lataste Jana | 8101966 | D50 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
17. | Potvin Anja | 7209343 | D50 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
18. | Wack Isabelle | 8001408 | D55 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
19. | Weiss Martine | 8068040 | D55 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
20. | Oudin Marie-Reine | 8411949 | D70 | co colmar | France | YES |
|
21. | Rodier Matthieu | 7747700 | H35 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
|
22. | Coffe Daniel | 8095002 | H60 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
|
23. | Wibart Hélier | 1950205 | H65 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
|
24. | Lefrançois Gérard | 8469502 | H75 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
|
25. | Coffe Marie-pierre | 8095001 | D55 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
|
26. | Wibart Martine | 7090460 | D60 | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
|
27. | Truong Valérie | 7432124 | SD | A C Beauchamp | France | YES |
|
28. | Thenoz Arnaud | 1001990 | H-12 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
29. | Thenoz Jérémie | 1001978 | H-14 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
30. | Daem Gaudree Nathanaël | 1780761 | H-16 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
31. | Thenoz Bastien | 8002108 | H-20 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
|
32. | Iceaga Jon | 7002102 | H-20 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
33. | Thonier Titouan | 8002906 | H-20 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
34. | Zong Chenxi | 243106 | H21A | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
35. | Lemaire Yann-pierrick | 1780725 | H45 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
36. | Daem Adriaan | 8001949 | H45 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
37. | Iceaga Joël | 1077833 | H50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
38. | Jolly Antoine | 1780772 | H50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
39. | Duterage Christian | 1780789 | H55 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
40. | Glasset Jean-luc | 2087930 | H55 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
41. | Thenoz Bertrand | 1222226 | H55 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
|
42. | Jolly-jansson Sonia | 8009904 | D-16 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
43. | Jolly-jansson Mélissa | 8026588 | D-18 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
44. | Thenoz Perrine | 8131400 | D45 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
45. | Brundu-lemaire Sarah | 1780724 | D45 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
46. | Jansson Jeanette | 8009915 | D50 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
47. | Glasset Isabelle | 339474 | D60 | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
48. | Meriguet Valerie | 256229 | SD | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | |
|
49. | Duterage Catherine | 1960000 | SD | Guyancourt Orientation 78 | France | YES |
|
50. | Garel Mathieu | 213248 | H21A | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
|
51. | Paillard Edme | 2006586 | D21A | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
|
52. | Peeters Elisabeth | 8031050 | D50 | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
|
53. | Martin Pascale | 8196000 | D60 | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
|
54. | Bourgeois Vincent | 8001783 | SE | Raid Orientation Paris | France | YES |
|
55. | Prieur Clément | 1590050 | H-10 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
56. | Segre Diego | 1590154 | H-10 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
57. | Baudson Jean | 1411007 | H-12 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
58. | Cupial Timotei | 1590177 | H-12 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
59. | Nafoussi Wael | 1590195 | H-14 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
60. | Miellet Renaud | 1590619 | H-18 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
61. | Baudson Jerome | 8290411 | H45 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
62. | Moreau-descoings François | 1600576 | H45 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
63. | Papin Philippe | 8009934 | H55 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
|
64. | Dickburt Michel | 1031194 | H60 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
|
65. | Legere Pascal | 8030461 | H60 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
66. | Moreau-descoings Sarah | 1590188 | D-10 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
67. | Leclercq Mila | 1590158 | D-12 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
68. | Segre Zoé | 1398911 | D-12 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
69. | Hemsen Garance | 336920 | D-14 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
70. | Sence Romane | 8059009 | D-16 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
71. | Baudson Clementine | 8305903 | D-16 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
72. | Karamucki Elsa | 8009972 | D21A | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
|
73. | Soltysiak Charlotte | 8101199 | D21A | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
74. | Baudson Claire | 1590620 | D40 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
75. | Prieur Noémie | 2109459 | D40 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
76. | Cyffers Morgane | 1590155 | D40 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
77. | Desrumaux Marie | 8170577 | D45 | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | |
|
78. | Karamucki Isia | 227671 | D-10 B | Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation | France | YES |
|
79. | Morlon Jean-françois | 9001022 | H60 | Talant Sport Orientation | France | YES |
|
80. | Morlon Marie | 9001026 | D50 | Talant Sport Orientation | France | YES |
|
81. | LAMY Christine | 7005135 | D60 | Course d'Orientation Coeur de Savoie | France | YES |
|
82. | Mavet Jules | 8080207 | H-14 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
83. | Mavet Benoit | 1020700 | HB | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
84. | Carton Sébastien | 1020702 | H40 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
85. | Carton Jeanne | 1020731 | D-10 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
86. | Mavet Valentine | 229086 | D-10 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
87. | Bador Eloïse | 1020707 | D-12 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
88. | Bador Jeanne | 1020718 | D-14 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
89. | Moulière Lola | 1020714 | D-16 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
90. | Moulière Louise | 1020715 | D-16 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
91. | Malard Yaëlle | 8099037 | D-18 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
92. | Levourc'h Sandrine | 1020725 | DB | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
93. | Cattier Virginie | 346993 | DB | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
94. | MOULIERE Camille | 9020723 | D45 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
95. | Mouliere Marie-hélène | 8099031 | D45 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | France | |
|
96. | Depauw Hugo | 362889 | H-10 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
97. | Depauw Lucas | 2007820 | H-10 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
98. | Lefebvre Adam | 2109472 | H-16 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
99. | Lefebvre Florian | 9590917 | H-20 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
100. | Lefebvre François | 425377 | H45 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
101. | Rau Hervé | 9590902 | H45 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
102. | Brunot Yoann | 9590919 | H45 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
103. | Depannemaecker Eric | 9590915 | H45 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
104. | Arroqui Philippe | 9590907 | H50 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
105. | Becuwe Yannick | 8100872 | H50 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
106. | Schimpf Laurent | 8002109 | H50 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
107. | Baert Etienne | 9590909 | H55 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
108. | Humbertclaude Jean-paul | 347850 | H75 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
109. | Brunot Clémence | 362883 | D-16 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
110. | Jacquemart Marina | 2007829 | D35 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
111. | Geeraert Marie | 425371 | D40 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
112. | Schimpf Géraldine | 2007828 | D45 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
113. | Buckman Laëtitia | 9590903 | D45 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
114. | Arroqui Anne-sophie | 2007802 | D45 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
115. | Lefebvre Elisabeth | 9590916 | D50 | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
116. | Trochaud Mélanie | 362888 | SD | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
117. | Godin Johan | | SD | CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation | France | |
|
118. | Guerin Franck | 8008903 | H60 | YCONE SENS | France | YES |
|
119. | Zhen Danni | 8890302 | D35 | YCONE SENS | France | YES |
|
120. | Bottemer Christian | 35277 | H65 | CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE | France | YES |
|
121. | Zenevre Jules | 8099013 | H-14 | Terres d'O | France | YES |
|
122. | Zenevre Manuel | 8099991 | H50 | Terres d'O | France | YES |
|
123. | Joucla Patricia | 1880901 | D45 | Terres d'O | France | YES |
|
124. | Alle Paul | 8002080 | H65 | SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION | France | |
|
125. | Flandrin Tom | 8062814 | H-12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
126. | Prins Adam | 8062818 | H-12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
127. | Josserand Joseph | 1620842 | H-12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
128. | Ricx Léo | 1620865 | H-12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
129. | Trousson Toméo | 1620815 | H-12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
130. | Arold Natael | 1620860 | H-12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
131. | Jayet Alexis | 8062816 | H-16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
132. | Motheron Nathan | 8620806 | H-16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
133. | Mudes Enzo | 8062823 | H-16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
134. | Dassonville Gabriel | 8620805 | H-16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
135. | Chabe Luca | 8620801 | H-18 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
136. | Clabaux Sylvain | 8062812 | H35 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
137. | Prins Gregory | 8062819 | H40 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
138. | Flandrin Gauthier | 8062813 | H45 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
139. | Pruvost Stephane | 8062820 | H50 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
140. | Pruvost Emma | 1620841 | D-12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
141. | Motheron Ambre | 8062824 | D-12 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
142. | Proust Romane | 8620807 | D-14 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
143. | Clabaux Emma | 8620802 | D-14 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
144. | Clabaux Norah | 8620803 | D-16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
145. | Flandrin Sasha | 8620804 | D-16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
146. | Duthoit Lucie | 1620810 | D-16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
147. | Verneau Anna | 8620808 | D-16 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
148. | Sanchez Marlène | 8062821 | D45 | La boussole Audomaroise | France | |
|
Germany |
1. | Wanner Nikolaj | 222260 | H60 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
|
2. | Wanner Alexandra | 7000325 | D60 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
|
3. | Krausbauer Uwe | 8300850 | H65 | CTG Koblenz | Germany | |
|
4. | Büschemann Evelyn | 8070704 | D55 | CTG Koblenz | Germany | |
|
5. | Seefeld Karl-Heinz | 531606 | H65 | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | YES |
|
6. | Krause Nina | 237505 | D55 | WOLF Haltern | Germany | YES |
|
7. | Hanses Ferdinand | 8170553 | H65 | TUS Bramsche | Germany | YES |
|
8. | Görtelmeyer Thomas | 650704 | H55 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | YES |
|
9. | Korff Ulrike | 1981963 | D55 | SC Achmer | Germany | |
|
10. | Silin Vasil | 222253 | H65 | Silin | Germany | YES |
|
11. | Kulikova Galyna | 1004414 | D50 | Silin | Germany | YES |
|
12. | Vilz Wolfgang | 8104444 | H55 | TV Eitelborn | Germany | YES |
|
13. | Vilz Marion | 563371 | SD | TV Eitelborn | Germany | YES |
|
14. | Schmidt Franz | 8448555 | H60 | Run Fun Oberkirch | Germany | |
|
15. | Hergert Alexander | 8075544 | H35 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
|
Hong Kong S.A.R., China |
1. | Lee Ting Ho Gilbert | 8668702 | H21A | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | Hong Kong S.A.R., China | |
|
Italy |
1. | Boveri Stefano | 7000439 | H50 | Punto Nord | Italy | YES |
|
2. | Madella Remo | 9200299 | H50 | Polisportiva G.Masi | Italy | YES |
|
Netherlands |
1. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188775 | D55 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
|
2. | Hendriks Ronald | 7657765 | H50 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | YES |
|
Norway |
1. | Nilsen Espen Fyhn | 8657105 | H50 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | Norway | YES |
|
Serbia |
1. | Ajdanic Natasa | 233372 | H45 | SK DMB | Serbia | |
|
Spain |
1. | Hervás Lucas Jesús | 1470648 | LD | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
|
2. | Díaz-Toledo Fernández Teresa | 1414979 | SE | C.D.C.E.B.E. | Spain | YES |
|
Sweden |
1. | Blomgren Anna | 8481112 | D70 | Tullinge SK | Sweden | YES |
|
2. | Stern Mikael | 2139809 | H65 | Järla Orientering | Sweden | YES |
|
Switzerland |
1. | Gysel Dominik | 1409469 | H21A | OLC Kapreolo | Switzerland | YES |
|
2. | Rhyn Guido | 8651959 | H65 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | YES |
|
3. | Grau Peter | 8011265 | H55 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
|
4. | Dünner Janine | 8270970 | D50 | OLG Zürich | Switzerland | YES |
|
5. | Binder Gert Michael | 8121111 | H50 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | Switzerland | |
|
6. | Schrago Gregoire | 8732019 | H21E | CA Rosé | Switzerland | |
|
United Kingdom |
1. | Simpson Andrew | 8488488 | H45 | Leicestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
2. | Goddard Roger | 8230874 | H45 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
|
3. | Inman Jason | 8669946 | H50 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
|
4. | Connor Brad | 8499880 | H50 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
|
5. | Cross Jon | 8630841 | H55 | Forth Valley Orienteers | United Kingdom | |
|
6. | Monro Andrew | 8211069 | H50 | North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club | United Kingdom | YES |
|
7. | Morgan Carys | 8041120 | D45 | Kent Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
8. | Howe Alison | 8151511 | D50 | Kent Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
9. | Jarvis Julia | 8020768 | D50 | Kent Orienteers | United Kingdom | YES |
|
10. | Poole Chris | 519370 | H50 | Cleveland Orienteering Klub | United Kingdom | YES |
|
11. | Capper Mike | 8191055 | H65 | Limestone Cowboys | United Kingdom | YES |
|
12. | Elgood Thomas | 8492368 | H55 | Chigwell | United Kingdom | YES |
|
13. | Glaisher Mark | 8291051 | H70 | Saxons OC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
14. | Howes Sarah | 590602 | D60 | Saxons OC | United Kingdom | YES |
|
15. | Archer Jane | 8645223 | D65 | Southern Navigators | United Kingdom | |
|