1. | MUNIOSGUREN DIEGO | | Alevín | Individuals/No club | | YES |
- |
- |
- |
2. | González Blanco Sandra | | F-Senior | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
3. | Sampablo Irene | | F-Senior | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
4. | Benavente Elena | | F-Veterana A | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
5. | Argüello Crespo Celia | | Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
6. | Argüello Crespo Guillermo | | Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
7. | Gimeno Pérez Isabel | 7206903 | Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
8. | Garcia Cebrian Jorge | | Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
9. | García Rodríguez Marina | 1603337 | Open Amarillo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
10. | Pérez-cecilia Alfonso Diego | 2050359 | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
11. | Alonso Eva | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
- |
12. | Santana Lopez Rocio | | Open Naranja | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
- |
13. | Lopez Cristina | 2125486 | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
- |
14. | Santamaría Pepe | 2021473 | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
- |
15. | Roncero Redondo Antonio | 1601546 | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
- |
16. | Reguero Martin Alicia | 1601547 | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
- |
17. | Martinez Alvaro | 8103041 | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Montaña Raquel | | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
- |
19. | Juaristi Mendarozketa Markel | | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
- |
X |
- |
20. | Cartujo Barrientos Myrian | | Open Rojo | Individuals/No club | | |
X |
- |
- |
Spain |
1. | Rubio Alonso Sergio | 8008928 | M-Cadete | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
2. | Rubio Alonso Adrian | 8665013 | M-Junior | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
3. | Rubio Bravo Francisco | 8662020 | M-Veterano B | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
4. | Lopez Lara Antonio | 7120755 | M-Veterano C | Maristas Segovia Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
5. | Esteban Bachiller Carla | 1086255 | F-Cadete | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
6. | Sanchez Sastre Isabel | | F-Cadete | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
7. | Cardillo Martinez Aurora | 1428531 | F-Cadete | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
8. | Cardillo Martínez Mateo | 2996975 | M-Cadete | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
9. | Lopez Senovilla Alvaro | 1086243 | M-Cadete | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
10. | De Gregorio Miguel Alejandro | 7211370 | M-Cadete | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
11. | Álvarez Bachiller Mario Manuel | 1086251 | M-Cadete | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
12. | Sanz Vicario Daniel | 7001258 | M-Cadete | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
13. | Ramón Mendiguchía Óscar | 1459109 | M-Cadete | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
14. | Guerra Izquierdo Ivan | 1421570 | M-Cadete | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
15. | Espeso Muelas Martin | | M-Cadete | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
16. | Prada Aroca Guillermo | 8657350 | M-Junior | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
17. | Garnacho Fernández Mario | 8651393 | M-Junior | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
18. | Hergueta Esteban Laura | 8119488 | F-Senior | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
19. | Sanz Vaca Gerardo | 2082679 | M-Veterano A | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
20. | Ghanem Valenzuela Rocio | 2010832 | F-Veterana A | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
21. | Guerra Junquera Miguel Angel | 1425703 | M-Veterano B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
22. | Estebanez Elguezabal Cayetano | 1407460 | M-Veterano B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
23. | Prada Gonzalez Francisco Javier | 8303033 | M-Veterano B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
24. | Gómez Fuentes Carlos | 8657344 | M-Veterano B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
25. | Prieto Charro Jose Antonio | 1394872 | M-Veterano B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
26. | Cardillo Jose Carlos | 2091988 | M-Veterano B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
27. | Cardillo Lorente Sara | 2102884 | F-Veterana B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
28. | Martinez Lozano Nuria | 2125470 | F-Veterana B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
29. | Calvo Güiles Alejandra | 2057779 | F-Veterana B | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
30. | Sanz Guerra Adrian | 2010565 | Open Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
31. | Espeso Muelas Inés | | Open Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
32. | Castro Ghanem Lucía | 424883 | Open Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
33. | Sanz Guerra Alvaro | 2082737 | Open Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
34. | Guerra Izquierdo Daniel | 1399738 | Open Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
35. | Estébanez Calvo Sofía | | Open Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
36. | Cardillo Martínez Clara | 340771 | Open Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
37. | Perez Ordax Blanca | | Open Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
38. | Lopez Senovilla Hernan | | Open Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
39. | Miguel Aragón Andrea | | Open Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
40. | Prieto Ponce Alba | 362272 | Open Amarillo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
41. | Fernández Sanz Silvia | 7202260 | Open Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
42. | Perez Ordax Lucia | | Open Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
43. | Gonzalez Sanchez David | 2091907 | Open Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
44. | Sanz Vaca Jorge | | Open Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
45. | Alvarez Carlos | | Open Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
46. | Esteban Salamanca Juan | 1086234 | Open Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
47. | López López Jorge | 2028956 | Open Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
48. | De Gregorio Raúl | 7212206 | Open Naranja | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
49. | Martin Casado Erika | 2020104 | Open Rojo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
- |
- |
50. | Hernández García Raquel | 1403112 | Open Rojo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
51. | García Sahagún Miguel Ángel | 1399731 | Open Rojo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
52. | Garrido Aliste Laura | 8073974 | Open Rojo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
53. | Espeso Fernando | | Open Rojo | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
54. | Iglesias Huertos Francisco | 1399737 | M-Veterano C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
55. | Lasso Frias Juan Manuel | 8060060 | M-Veterano C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
56. | Peral Campo Santos | 1428547 | M-Veterano C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
57. | Alonso Brasas Ana Julia | 8020657 | F- Veterana C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
58. | Plaza Olivia | 424821 | F- Veterana C | Club Deportivo Portillo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
59. | Diego Fernández Ignacio | 7200032 | M-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
60. | Ovejero Dueñas Inma | 1397615 | F-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
61. | Canet Algara Teresa | 7200040 | F-Senior | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
62. | Benito Mikel | 256114 | M-Veterano A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
63. | Irastorza Asensio Silvia | 1403332 | F-Veterana A | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
64. | Bóveda Otegi Alberto | 8445655 | M-Veterano B | COBi - Club Orientación Bidea | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
65. | Zolle Fernández Cristina | 2010009 | F-Veterana A | CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
66. | Fernández Fernández Gloria | 2009939 | F-Veterana A | CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
67. | Pérez González María José | 8670991 | F-Veterana A | CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
68. | Fernandez Riveiro Fermina | 8112328 | F- Veterana C | CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
69. | Escribano Zamora Julian | 1415189 | M-Junior | ORIENTIJOTE | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
70. | Estébanez Aristín Gloria | 8190539 | F-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
71. | Frechilla Villanueva Paula | | F-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
72. | Sanz Arias Cecilia | 2024349 | F-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
73. | Tribiño Cordal Celia | 8132002 | F-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
74. | Tribiño Cordal Matilde | 8200308 | F-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
75. | Madrigal Rodríguez Nicolás | | M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
76. | Pordomingo Herrero Marcos | 403783 | M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
77. | Espeleta García Marco | 7999666 | M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
78. | Fernández Manfredi Marcos | 8517968 | M-Cadete | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
79. | Rey Cortés Alba | 7207528 | F-Junior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
80. | Alonso Marcos Nicolás | 2082664 | M-Junior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
81. | Sanz Arias Nicolás | 8668982 | M-Junior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
82. | Valentín Barrio Andrés | 8519735 | M-Junior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
83. | Iglesias De Álava Guillermo | | M-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
84. | Población Criado David | 1999327 | M-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
85. | Pérez Fernández Marta | 8291209 | F-Senior | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
86. | Hern Palacios Enrique | 1981811 | M-Veterano A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
87. | Pereda Martínez Antonio | 1000055 | M-Veterano A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
88. | Perez-Cecilia Aguilar Diego | 2024238 | M-Veterano A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
89. | Pérez-cecilia Aguilar Juan Ramón | 1403308 | M-Veterano A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
90. | Sánchez Íñiguez De La Torre Elena | 2044314 | F-Veterana A | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
91. | Briso-montiano Morales Julio | 8516535 | M-Veterano B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
92. | Gil Gutiérrez Carmelo | 8516536 | M-Veterano B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
93. | Sanz Gatón David | 8040770 | M-Veterano B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
94. | Isla Zorita Daniel | 8050110 | M-Veterano B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
95. | Tribiño Fernández José Luis | 8121971 | M-Veterano B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
96. | De Santos Castro Pedro A. | 2057682 | M-Veterano B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
97. | Valentín Fernández Raúl | 1050672 | M-Veterano B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
98. | Gutiérrez Baños Fernando | 1716978 | M-Veterano B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
99. | Frontela Mucientes Ángel | 8999666 | M-Veterano B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
100. | Jimeno Largo Pablo | 7200127 | M-Veterano B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
101. | Barrio Velasco Pilar | 2010488 | F-Veterana B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
102. | Arias Segura Teresa | 2024311 | F-Veterana B | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
103. | Cordal Rego María Jesús | 1121971 | Open Amarillo | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
104. | García Sánchez Simón | 2044314 | Open Amarillo | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
105. | Sánchez Mínguez Fernando | 249753 | M-Veterano C | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
106. | Sánchez Toquero José Luis | 8403783 | M-Veterano C | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
107. | Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo Pilar | 340799 | F- Veterana C | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
108. | Montes Arribas Beatriz | 8657341 | F- Veterana C | COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
109. | Aviles Rubio Sofia | 2102886 | F-Cadete | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
110. | Fernandez Angulo Irene | 1450669 | F-Junior | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
111. | Juanes Elvira Marina | 409212 | F-Junior | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
112. | García Sanz Jorge | 8651399 | M-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
113. | Torrejon Rubio Cesar | 8179106 | M-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
114. | Gil Marcos Eduardo | 8650854 | M-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
115. | Gil Marcos María | 1947557 | F-Senior | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
116. | De La Fuente Alonso Oscar | 1404324 | M-Veterano A | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
117. | Gavela Ramos Alba | 7210995 | F-Veterana A | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
118. | Hernandez Porras Esther | 2057652 | F-Veterana A | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
119. | Cantero Gutierrez Eva | 2057655 | F-Veterana A | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
120. | Sebastian Puras Raquel | 7003170 | F-Veterana A | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
121. | Domingo Santos Natalia | 886614 | F-Veterana A | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
122. | Aviles Rodrigalvarez Carlos | 8032466 | M-Veterano B | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
123. | Gil Mediavilla Teofilo | 8073991 | M-Veterano B | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
124. | Marcos Fernandez Patricia | 7202477 | F-Veterana B | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
125. | Barquin Franco Blanca Delia | 7003169 | F-Veterana B | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
126. | Alcacer Antolín Rosa | 2010406 | F-Veterana B | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
127. | Rubio Vadillo Palmira | 1402867 | Open Naranja | Tjalve | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
128. | Jiménez Rupérez Bárbara | 2057665 | Open Naranja | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
129. | Dueñas Arenas Mariana | 349463 | Open Naranja | Tjalve | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
130. | Juanes Condado Fernando | 2057705 | Open Rojo | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
131. | Juanes Elvira Jose | 8307052 | Open Rojo | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
132. | Gomez Galarza Cantera Gonzalo | 2111374 | Open Rojo | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
133. | Tobalina Arce Guillermo | 362669 | Open Rojo | Tjalve | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
134. | Román Ruiperez Juan Pablo | 1421577 | Open Rojo | Tjalve | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
135. | Peña García Hugo | 8032462 | Alevín | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
136. | Peña García Elsa | 8032430 | F-Cadete | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
137. | Bejarano Martín Nayala | 2102911 | F-Junior | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
138. | Rubio Gomez Jose | 1086276 | M-Senior | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
139. | Peña Gómez Arturo Javier | 8657348 | M-Veterano A | Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
140. | García Hernández Lara | 8665001 | F-Junior | OesteXtrem|Ciudad Rodrigo | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
141. | Hernández Herrero María Jose | 8260066 | F-Veterana A | OesteXtrem|Ciudad Rodrigo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
142. | Paniagua Hernández Gloria | 7207510 | F- Veterana C | OesteXtrem|Ciudad Rodrigo | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
143. | García Calado Alberto José | 8670868 | M-Senior | S.D. Correcaminos | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
144. | Moriñigo Alvarez Maria | 1415199 | F-Cadete | O-SIN LIMITES | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
145. | Bruña Paredes Héctor | 8008970 | M-Junior | O-SIN LIMITES | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
146. | Arranz Bravo Jimena | 1603456 | Alevín | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
147. | Arranz Bravo Candela | 8170509 | F-Cadete | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
148. | Calleja Ríos Lucia | 8008957 | F-Cadete | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
149. | De Pablo Martínez Daniel | 8010877 | M-Cadete | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
150. | Gallo Arranz Noelia | 8030107 | F-Junior | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
151. | de la Cruz Gutierrez María | 8070577 | F-Veterana A | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
152. | De Pablo De La Cámara Mariano | 8311071 | M-Veterano B | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
153. | Gallo Arranz Miguel Angel | 1425369 | M-Veterano B | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
154. | Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas | 8670245 | M-Veterano B | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
155. | Angulo De Pablo Eduardo | 8670244 | M-Veterano B | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
156. | Arranz Bravo Valentina | 409059 | Open Amarillo | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
157. | Calleja Rios María | | Open Amarillo | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
X |
- |
158. | Calleja Muñoz Rubén | 8021972 | Open Rojo | CORZO | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
159. | Domínguez Monsalve Víctor | 1403307 | Alevín | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
160. | Dominguez Monsalve Sergio | 8003277 | M-Cadete | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
161. | Martinez Delgado Ana | 8657352 | F-Junior | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
- |
X |
162. | Hernandez Fernandez Antonio | 8051273 | M-Senior | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
163. | Rodriguez Nicolás Alejandro | 230905 | M-Veterano A | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
164. | Rubio Hernandez Ignacio | 1521977 | M-Veterano A | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
165. | Cordobes Suarez Tegaday | 8654395 | M-Veterano A | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
166. | Dominguez Berjon Jose | 8680093 | M-Veterano A | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
167. | Gonzalez Fernandez Barbara | 2041795 | F-Veterana A | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
168. | Monsalve Collado Nines | 1403295 | F-Veterana A | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
169. | Suarez Alvarez Victor Angel | 7211153 | M-Veterano B | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
170. | Guerra Romero Francisco Javier | 1415157 | M-Veterano C | ALCON LEON | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
171. | Viqueira Andrea | 8010761 | F-Senior | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
172. | Vijande Mateo | 8200222 | M-Veterano A | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
173. | Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel | 8220467 | M-Veterano B | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
174. | Wirén Mikael | 8654400 | M-Veterano B | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
175. | Cuesta García Carolina | 8662015 | F-Veterana B | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
176. | Del Campo Campos Cristina | 8130369 | F-Veterana B | Malarruta | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
177. | Martínez García Raquel | 8032461 | F-Veterana A | Ultra Máximus | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
178. | Conde Prieto Maria Jose | | Open Naranja | CONDEFAM | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
179. | Simón Santamaría Daniel | 8032453 | M-Veterano A | ZAMORA ORIENTACION | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
180. | Brezmes Blanco Izan | 8073963 | Alevín | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
181. | Brezmes Blanco Níobe | 2024389 | F-Cadete | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
182. | Blanco Quiroga Manuel | 2010549 | M-Veterano B | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
183. | Brezmes Pita Peny | 2010342 | F-Veterana B | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
184. | Pérez Mongil Marta | 2010317 | Open Amarillo | NAVALCÁN- O | Spain | |
X |
X |
- |
185. | Del Bustio Díaz Andrés | 8089028 | M-Senior | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
186. | Banciella Alvaro Pablo | 7207929 | M-Veterano A | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
187. | Santos Benedicto | 8654953 | M-Veterano A | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
188. | López Silvia | 7210046 | F-Veterana A | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
189. | Tamargo Fernández Manuel | 7200223 | M-Veterano B | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
190. | Vega Artime Isabel | 7200193 | F-Veterana B | Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
191. | González Alonso Juan Carlos | 8623084 | M-Veterano B | Club Galitius | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
192. | Merino Sainz Ana Marta | 2115394 | F-Veterana A | CD ALTAI | Spain | |
- |
- |
- |
193. | Muniosguren Victor | | Open Rojo | Orientación Río Carrión | Spain | YES |
- |
- |
- |