v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL8 Blegoš->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 158)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Austria
1.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
2.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522Ž45Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES

Italy
1.Pavlič Gregor2065880M45SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
2.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M65SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
3.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly
4.Gaion Sara8519489Ž21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.Italy
5.Apollonio Giulio2063280M10Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
6.Bozzatto Erik2143173M12Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
7.Apollonio Fulvio503398M21BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
8.Gobbo Ileana2063292ZAČETNIŠKAGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
9.Apollonio Daniele2063281ZAČETNIŠKAGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES

Slovenia
1.Kerčmar Kevin8099121M10OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša1070655M10OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Obid Anze2132996M10OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kurtanjek LanM10OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Serjun Mark2001491M10OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Prezelj Mihej2141155M10OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Bizjak Beno2148495M12OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Novak Nejc2142771M12OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Mlakar Robi1110266M12OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M12OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Gantar Borut406857M14OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSlovenia
14.Bizjak Božo2133344M14OK AzimutSlovenia
15.Bogataj Rok2045663M14OK AzimutSlovenia
16.Česnik EnejM14OK AzimutSlovenia
17.Gantar Primož2107071M16OK AzimutSlovenia
18.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Erznožnik Matic2077612M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
20.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
21.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
22.Kurtanjek LukaM21BOK AzimutSlovenia
23.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
24.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
25.Ravnikar Žan2070915M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
26.Bačnar Janko1021018M35OK AzimutSlovenia
27.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
28.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M45OK AzimutSlovenia
29.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
30.Leban Marijan2114459M55OK AzimutSlovenia
31.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
32.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
33.Bizjak Julija2148496Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
34.Kerčmar AjdaŽ10OK AzimutSlovenia
35.Prezelj Timeja2420719Ž10OK AzimutSlovenia
36.Gantar Brina2114454Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
37.Eržen Nika2107055Ž12OK AzimutSlovenia
38.Eržen Nea2052183Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
39.Obid Neža2107054Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
40.Majdič Špela442834Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
41.Močnik Jana442805Ž14OK AzimutSlovenia
42.Gnezda Neža2142764Ž16OK AzimutSlovenia
43.Mohorič Lana2077607Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
44.Tušar Teja2069843Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
45.Bogataj Pia2142756Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
46.Leban Manja2069811Ž18OK AzimutSlovenia
47.Tušar Tina442828Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
48.Obid Maja2127797Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
49.Gantar Damjana2107072Ž21BOK AzimutSlovenia
50.Česnik Mažgon AnitaŽ21BOK AzimutSlovenia
51.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
52.Poljanšek Nika8092000Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
53.Razpet Deja2077602Ž21EOK AzimutSlovenia
54.Žižek Saša2141141Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
55.Poljanšek Marjanca8081970Ž45OK AzimutSlovenia
56.Sedej Žiga406860OTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
57.Mlakar ŠpelaOTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
58.Lahajnar TajdaOTROŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
59.Mlakar TomažZAČETNIŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
60.Erznožnik NejcZAČETNIŠKAOK AzimutSlovenia
61.Jarc Val2069801M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
62.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
64.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
65.Malus Ožbej1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
66.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
67.Kremžar Florijan2103910M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
68.Seljak Jaka2069825M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
69.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
70.Seljak Luka8011033M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
71.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
72.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
73.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
74.Jarc Andrej2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
75.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
76.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
77.Blaž Matic9101667M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
78.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
79.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
80.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
81.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
82.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
83.Poženel Leila Ema2107083Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
84.Kurinčič Jerca2069797Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
85.Jeraj Mija2069813Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
86.Kremžar Katarina2113838Ž10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
87.Jeraj Ajda2113834Ž12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
88.Kölner Brina2113842Ž14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
89.Malus Vita1425116Ž16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
90.Ravnikar Nika1425106Ž18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
91.Malus Marta1425113Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
92.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
93.Bogataj Spela2052362Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
94.Lampe Ajda2300251Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
95.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845Ž21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
96.Firešová Markéta8660435Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
97.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
98.Zavrl Zala9011122Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
99.Babič Katja7210498Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
100.Jezeršek Polona7210499Ž21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
101.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110Ž35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
102.Stojan Petra2069834Ž45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
103.Jarc Neža235870OTROŠKAOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
104.Cankar Uroš980588M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
105.Plavčak Ana2045587Ž35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
106.Eržen Izabela980592OTROŠKAŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
107.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
108.Bogovič Vid439275M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
109.Hribar Andraž887794M21EOK BrežiceSlovenia
110.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
111.Jevševar Jedert2050470Ž21BOK BrežiceSlovenia
112.Hribar Anica2077785Ž35OK BrežiceSlovenia
113.Černe Aljaž2065597M21AOK TivoliSlovenia
114.Ferenc Ales435642M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
115.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSlovenia
116.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
117.Ugrin Nikolina2114455Ž14OK TivoliSlovenia
118.Ugrin Maja2114451Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia
119.Ferenc Julija7207941Ž21BOK TivoliSlovenia
120.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886Ž21EOK TivoliSlovenia
121.Blejec Maja442838Ž35OK TivoliSlovenia
122.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141Ž21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
123.Birsa Job2034088M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
124.Novak Tine2127097M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
125.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
126.Beltram Patrik253349M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
127.Cigoj Rok2121782M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
128.Faganel Vid2107008M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
129.Nemeček Gal2107027M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
130.Mislej Enej2120849M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
131.Bratož Matej232466M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
132.Bovcon Matija1398936M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
133.Ruter Luka2120833M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
134.Čufer David2034091M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
135.Čufer Stanko2034098M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
136.Kete Ivo2034084M55Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
137.Kerševan Sara438031Ž12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
138.Podgornik Lea2034093Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
139.Kočevar Ema2127099Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
140.Mahkovec Klara253347Ž14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
141.Kovač Marija2127097Ž45Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
142.Curk Gašper253334ZAČETNIŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
143.Deotto Bat Grega2056377ZAČETNIŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
144.Žigon Mia232463ZAČETNIŠKAPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
145.Smole Dušan232445M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
146.Osterman Eneja1398927Ž21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
147.Vodlan Darja438980Ž45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia