v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3. Lauf zur Regensburger OL Tour 2022->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 108)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Startzeitwunsch

Individuals/No club
1.Hofherr Sabine2048127Damen CIndividuals/No club
2.Keményfy JulioHerren CIndividuals/No club 23:59

OC München
1.Badia Comas Núria8008041Damen AOC MünchenGermany so spät wie möglich

OLA TSV Deggendorf
1.Schwanitz Marie940102Damen BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
2.Schwanitz Jürgen8101020Herren BOLA TSV DeggendorfGermany

OLG Regensburg
1.Schlaefke Bettina6089Damen AOLG RegensburgGermany möglichst vor 13:20
2.Merz Christian1974064Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
3.Jarkov Viktor336083Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany
4.Indola Patrik2041798Herren BOLG RegensburgGermany

OL-Team Bayern
1.Baath Fina8000768Damen 14OL-Team BayernGermany
2.Bohl Ida8667643Damen 14OL-Team BayernGermany
3.Faltejskova Laura2088817Damen 16OL-Team BayernGermany
4.Baath Lena8201060Damen 16OL-Team BayernGermany
5.Ahlbrecht Sarah8072007Damen 16OL-Team BayernGermany
6.Pühl Anne8072704Damen 16OL-Team BayernGermany
7.Zinner Hanna8070975Damen 16OL-Team BayernGermany
8.Döhler Karla2026136Damen AOL-Team BayernGermany
9.Lorenz-Baath Katrin8101006Damen AOL-Team BayernGermany
10.Burgmair Juliane8230107Damen AOL-Team BayernGermany
11.Kraus Katharina8200469Damen BOL-Team BayernGermany
12.Ahlbrecht Laurin8100501Herren 14OL-Team BayernGermany
13.Zinner Simon8022010Herren 14OL-Team BayernGermany
14.Bohl Emil8667653Herren 16OL-Team BayernGermany
15.Reinwald Florian2086564Herren 16OL-Team BayernGermany
16.Danninger Bastian8333838Herren 16OL-Team BayernGermany
17.Hay Jack1967296Herren 16OL-Team BayernGermany
18.Baath Ole8130206Herren AOL-Team BayernGermany
19.Janischowsky Lukas8050297Herren AOL-Team BayernGermany
20.Pohl Wolfram950726Herren AOL-Team BayernGermany
21.Janischowsky Daniel8170695Herren AOL-Team BayernGermany

SpVgg Hainsacker
1.Wiesner Luisa2018056Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
2.Meier Klara2118059Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
3.Wiesner Laura2118061Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
4.Maskova Olina8161106Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
5.Scherl Josefine2118058Damen 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
6.Krämer Antonia8111009Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
7.Kremer Sophie8310009Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
8.Lauer Jara8220610Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
9.Noller Lara8415230Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
10.Luxi Katharina8160920Damen 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
11.Zinner Hanna8070975Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
12.Krämer Miriam8150107Damen 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
13.Maskova TerezaDamen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany so früh wie möglich
14.Pühl Elvira7682812Damen BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
15.Scherl KarinaDamen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
16.Lauer Claudia8240574Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
17.Gerstl DianaDamen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
18.Krämer Stephanie8220974Damen CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
19.Meier Quirin2118066Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
20.Masek Eduard2118053Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
21.Masek Radovan2118067Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany spät
22.Drexler Otto8110830Herren 12SpVgg HainsackerGermany
23.Gerstl Johannes8115114Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
24.Scherl Samuel2118069Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
25.Zinner Simon8022010Herren 14SpVgg HainsackerGermany
26.Bittner Tobias8250107Herren 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
27.Lauer Yannis8021107Herren 16SpVgg HainsackerGermany
28.Siefken Rolf8120368Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
29.Lauer Linus8161004Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
30.Krämer Bernhard8110171Herren ASpVgg HainsackerGermany
31.Masek MichalHerren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany so früh wie möglich
32.Ahlbrecht Nils8277177Herren BSpVgg HainsackerGermany
33.Gerstl ChristophHerren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
34.Scherl JoHerren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
35.Drexler Xaver2118070Herren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
36.Lauer Thorsten8050573Herren CSpVgg HainsackerGermany
37.Zinner MichaelaOffen DSpVgg HainsackerGermany

SV Burgweinting
1.Rödl Magdalena8160710Damen 12SV BurgweintingGermany
2.Von Keutz AnneDamen 12SV BurgweintingGermany Möglichst früh
3.Simon Nele8060110Damen 14SV BurgweintingGermany Möglichst früh
4.Boß Anja1012006Damen 16SV BurgweintingGermany
5.Hartung Gabriella8152000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
6.Kraus Sophie8042000Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
7.Grifoni Milena8141268Damen ASV BurgweintingGermany
8.Kalhamer Hannah1260505Damen BSV BurgweintingGermany
9.Burgmair Annette1081074Damen CSV BurgweintingGermany früh
10.Gierl ZachariasHerren 12SV BurgweintingGermany
11.Kosovac Lenni8201209Herren 14SV BurgweintingGermany früh bitte
12.Trapp Johannes1212006Herren 16SV BurgweintingGermany
13.Casanova Valerio8170466Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
14.Burgmair David8320050Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany früh
15.Casanova Riccardo8152024Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
16.Hartung Clemens8196317Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
17.Lieblich Yannick8160204Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany
18.Burgmair Markus8210469Herren ASV BurgweintingGermany

SV Mietraching
1.Faltejsek Lukas8224223Herren ASV MietrachingGermany

SV Nittendorf
1.Reinwald Elisabeth2061255Damen CSV Nittendorf Germany ca. 14:00
2.Reinwald Benjamin231933Herren 12SV Nittendorf Germany ca. 14:00
3.Reinwald Florian2086564Herren 16SV Nittendorf Germany ca. 14:00
4.Reinwald Matthias2015804Herren BSV Nittendorf Germany ca. 14:00
5.Schneuwly Stephan8110459Herren BSV Nittendorf Germany früh/ ca. 13:00 uhr

SV Pechbrunn
1.Döhler Ute2790Damen BSV PechbrunnGermany
2.Rivera Anne8072533Damen CSV PechbrunnGermany früh
3.Döhler Thomas1800Herren BSV PechbrunnGermany
4.Rivera Eliud8330707Herren CSV PechbrunnGermany früh

TSV Bernhardswald
1.Erhard BenjaminHerren 12TSV BernhardswaldGermany
2.Schertler FlorianHerren 12TSV BernhardswaldGermany
3.Strahl LuisHerren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany
4.Schäfer JulianHerren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany
5.Erhard JakobHerren 14TSV BernhardswaldGermany
6.Strahl TobiHerren CTSV BernhardswaldGermany
7.Erhard Pia Offen DTSV BernhardswaldGermany
8.Spratter SimonOffen DTSV BernhardswaldGermany
9.Spratter JohannaOffen DTSV BernhardswaldGermany
10.Singer TobiOffen DTSV BernhardswaldGermany

TSV Natternberg
1.Engl Veronika8141201Damen ATSV NatternbergGermany früh
2.Engl Robert8013313Herren ATSV NatternbergGermany früh

TV 1881 Altdorf
1.Rietze Christian8138079Herren BTV 1881 AltdorfGermany spät