Kopaonik open 2017 - Five-day six-stages orienteering challenge ->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 266)
Adrenalin SK |
1. | Sığırcı Huzeyfe | 2074569 | M21E | Adrenalin SK | Turkey | YES |
HUGE |
Seniors |
Uphill |
2074575 |
2. | Kaçmaz Ahmet | 9200951 | M21E | Adrenalin SK | Turkey | YES |
Kaçmaz |
Seniors |
Uphill |
1395275 |
3. | Kaçmaz Şakire | 1395275 | W21E | Adrenalin SK | Turkey | YES |
Kaçmaz |
Seniors |
Downhill |
1395275 |
Alpstein-O |
1. | Streuli Willi | 880500 | M70 | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | YES |
Alpstein-O |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
880500 |
2. | Wüest Ruth | 2064264 | W60 | Alpstein-O | Switzerland | YES |
Alpstein-O |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
880500 |
Balıkesir Oryantiring |
1. | Bozca Özge | 2074575 | W21E | Balıkesir Oryantiring | Turkey | YES |
HUGE |
Seniors |
Downhill |
2074575 |
Begun |
1. | Todorov Tsvetan | 9966666 | M21E | Begun | Bulgaria | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
2. | Georgieva Antoniya | 2013408 | W21B | Begun | Bulgaria | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer |
1. | Wolf Tobias | 1751 | M50 | Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer | Tuvalu | YES |
Strüchewetzer |
Open single |
Downhill |
1751 |
C.O.Liège |
1. | Bloemen Tristan | 9101076 | M21E | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
Tristan & Daria |
Seniors |
Uphill |
9101076 |
Care-Vevey Orientation |
1. | Sauty Alain | 7140869 | M55 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
|
|
2. | Hoyois Christian | 2021544 | M55 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
|
|
3. | Repond Henri | 7140863 | M70 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
|
|
4. | Repond Francine | 1201093 | W35 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
|
|
5. | Hoyois Odile | 8632154 | W55 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
|
|
6. | Cuche Camille | 1201056 | W60 | Care-Vevey Orientation | Switzerland | YES |
|
|
|
|
DMB |
1. | Prica Vladimir | 2066478 | M40 | DMB | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
2. | Jovović Đorđe | 233032 | M50 | DMB | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
3. | Pešić Zoran | 233314 | M50 | DMB | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
4. | Šuškić Sulejman | 233171 | M60 | DMB | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
5. | Prica Isidora | 2066479 | W16 | DMB | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
DV Sport Khv |
1. | Singur Marina | 1005510 | W50 | DV Sport Khv | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
2. | Tkachuk Tatiana | 1633956 | W60 | DV Sport Khv | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
3. | Koskinina Ekaterina | 1406843 | W60 | DV Sport Khv | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
IK Auseklis |
1. | Solmanis Uvis | 2049468 | M12 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
LAURA SOLMANIS |
Cadets |
Uphill |
8632060 |
2. | Saulite Emils | 2073763 | M12 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
ES NEZINU |
Cadets |
Uphill |
2073763 |
3. | Saulite Matiss | 200006 | M14 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
IK |
Cadets |
Uphill |
8632500 |
4. | Stana Gustavs | 80006008 | M14 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
DZELZCELS |
Cadets |
Uphill |
8011100 |
5. | Lazdans Emils | 8082004 | M14 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
CIRKA |
Cadets |
Uphill |
8019999 |
6. | Johansens Emils | 2008101 | M16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
Emils |
Open single |
Downhill |
2008101 |
7. | Johansens Pauls | 1006181 | M16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
APLIS |
Cadets |
Uphill |
1006180 |
8. | Gailis Rihards | 2021101 | M16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
MOON |
Cadets |
Uphill |
8632444 |
9. | Stana Kristians | 200008 | M16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
TAISTIANS |
Cadets |
Uphill |
8082002 |
10. | Steselis Renars | 7202726 | M16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
LINA REMERE |
Cadets |
Uphill |
7700111 |
11. | Solmanis Davis | 2021206 | M16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
LADA |
Juniors |
Uphill |
7201414 |
12. | Stradins Karlis | 8080007 | M16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
VARONI |
Cadets |
Uphill |
7888000 |
13. | Germanis Emils | 7000333 | M16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
AHOI |
Cadets |
Uphill |
9200911 |
14. | Poikans Ansis | 200008 | M18-20 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
Ansis |
Open single |
Uphill |
886525 |
15. | Butans Eduards | 200007 | M18-20 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
Eduards |
Open single |
Downhill |
7206343 |
16. | Silins Girts | 7081994 | M21A | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
17. | Silins Valters | 1603089 | M40 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
NEVARU |
Seniors |
Uphill |
1603089 |
18. | Grasis Arnis | 220570 | M45 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
19. | Freimanis Patriks | 8111800 | M65 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
20. | Licis Arno | 2011768 | M70 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
21. | Sneiders Rihards | 8629977 | Open green | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
22. | Lapina Sanda | 7205490 | W12 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
23. | Cera Liva | 2078918 | W14 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
CIRKA |
Cadets |
Downhill |
8019999 |
24. | Berke Laura | 200003 | W14 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
LAURA SOLMANIS |
Cadets |
Downhill |
8632060 |
25. | Bluma Irbe | 200001 | W14 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
IK |
Cadets |
Downhill |
8632500 |
26. | Spektore Tina | 8011100 | W14 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
DZELZCELS |
Cadets |
Downhill |
8011100 |
27. | Baltmane Paula | 2085068 | W14 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
ES NEZINU |
Cadets |
Downhill |
2073763 |
28. | Stage Emilija | 7888000 | W16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
VARONI |
Cadets |
Downhill |
7888000 |
29. | Berke Kristine | 200004 | W16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
MOON |
Cadets |
Downhill |
8632444 |
30. | Lazdane Taiga | 8082002 | W16 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
TAISTIANS |
Cadets |
Downhill |
8082002 |
31. | Kremere Elina | 7700111 | W18-20 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
LINA REMERE |
Cadets |
Downhill |
7700111 |
32. | Lapina Laura | 7201414 | W18-20 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
LADA |
Juniors |
Downhill |
7201414 |
33. | Alksne Paula | 200011 | W18-20 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
APLIS |
Cadets |
Downhill |
1006180 |
34. | Ozola Eliza | 9200911 | W18-20 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
AHOI |
Cadets |
Downhill |
9200911 |
35. | Siraka Sindija | 1003102 | W21A | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
NEVARU |
Seniors |
Downhill |
1603089 |
36. | Sneidere Madara | 9100001 | W21B | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
37. | Freimane Kristine | 8060194 | W21B | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
38. | Ozolina Zaiga | 8627784 | W35 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
OZOLINAS |
Younger veterans |
Downhill |
9100009 |
39. | Saulite Anita | 200007 | W35 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
OZOLINAS |
Younger veterans |
Uphill |
9100009 |
40. | Ozola Baiba | 8628425 | W50 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
ZOSIS |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
8628425 |
41. | Duze Dace | 202123 | W55 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
42. | Abola Alida | 200002 | W60 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
ZOSIS |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
8628425 |
43. | Vitola Benita | 200009 | W60 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
44. | Prindule Aina | 200010 | W60 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
45. | Freimane Beata | 8000888 | W65 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
46. | Andersone Aija | 236955 | W70 | IK Auseklis | Latvia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
l’Association Sportive « ATLAS » |
1. | Beldjilali David | 1000218 | M50 | l’Association Sportive « ATLAS » | New Caledonia | YES |
Tropic'O |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
1000218 |
2. | BELDJILALI Stephanie | 1000209 | W45 | l’Association Sportive « ATLAS » | New Caledonia | YES |
Tropic'O |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
1000218 |
Lev Hasharon Menashe O'club |
1. | Noiman Ziv | 9201026 | M50 | Lev Hasharon Menashe O'club | Israel | YES |
Lev Hasharon Menashe |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
9201026 |
2. | Noiman Anat | 2071092 | W50 | Lev Hasharon Menashe O'club | Israel | YES |
Lev Hasharon Menashe |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
9201026 |
Modiin O club |
1. | Shechory Daniel | 1412539 | M16 | Modiin O club | Israel | YES |
Modiin O club |
Open relay |
Uphill |
1412539 |
2. | Shechory Itai | 2071271 | M55 | Modiin O club | Israel | YES |
Modiin O club |
Open relay |
Downhill |
1412539 |
Moscow Compass MPEI |
1. | Piskarev Danila | 1633858 | M12 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
2. | Zhukov Andrei | 681837 | M45 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
3. | Lukin Sergey | 238088 | M55 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
4. | Negin Sergei | 1301586 | M60 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
5. | Maltcev Aleksandr | 2040340 | M60 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
6. | Chumakov Iurii | 1301587 | M65 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
7. | Kazakov Vladimir | 1417862 | M70 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
8. | Karimov Khalit | 2040370 | M70 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
9. | Lysenko Sergey | | Open red | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
10. | Efremova Elena | | Open red | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
11. | Rakhmanina Elena | 1633145 | W18-20 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
12. | Rakhmanina Natalia | 1302587 | W45 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
13. | Khizhniak Tamara | 2011570 | W45 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
14. | Kuznetsova Anna | 1302148 | W50 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
15. | Danilchenkova Olga | | W55 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
16. | Petrova Tataina | 1393818 | W60 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
17. | Cherkasova Marina | 2025679 | W60 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
18. | Egorova Liudmila | 1301491 | W60 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
19. | Tretiakova Tataina | 1301563 | W60 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
20. | Prosutsova Alla | 208972 | W65 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
21. | Ryzhenkova Valentina | 1396125 | W65 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
22. | Nikitina Natalia | 237332 | W65 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
23. | Piskareva Valentina | 2300080 | W70 | Moscow Compass MPEI | Russia | YES |
|
|
|
|
Nantes Atlantique Orientation |
1. | Chareyre Valentin | 7500007 | M21A | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
2. | Valentin Téo | 1770321 | M21E | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
3. | Chareyre Valentin | 7500007 | M21E | Nantes Atlantique Orientation | France | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
NTNUI |
1. | Johnsen Vegard Blomseth | 1396259 | M21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
NTNUI 3 +... |
Seniors |
Uphill |
1396259 |
2. | Aamodt Simen | 391015 | M21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
NTNUI 2 +... |
Seniors |
Uphill |
391015 |
3. | Lillevold Mathias Stensland | 683487 | M21E | NTNUI | Norway | YES |
NTNUI 1 +... |
Seniors |
Uphill |
683487 |
OAK Novi Sad |
1. | Šeremet Matija | 223204 | M14 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
2. | Šeremet Tomislav | 223213 | M40 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
3. | Žigić Goran | 2090559 | M40 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
4. | Perić Stanko | 1413323 | M40 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
5. | Radojčić Duško | 2090551 | M50 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
Novi Sad 2 |
Younger veterans |
Uphill |
2083678 |
6. | Radović Veljko | 2090552 | M60 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
Novi Sad |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
2090552 |
7. | Ćirić Kosta | 2090553 | M60 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
Novi Sad 1 |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
2090553 |
8. | Vit Dragiša | 2090557 | Open red | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
9. | Živković Dragana | 2083678 | W40 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
Novi Sad 2 |
Younger veterans |
Downhill |
2083678 |
10. | Rakić Svetlana | 1411338 | W50 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
Novi Sad |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
2090552 |
11. | Ćirić Eržebet | 2090555 | W60 | OAK Novi Sad | Serbia | YES |
Novi Sad 1 |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
2090553 |
O-club, Kyiv |
1. | Letychevskyi Oleksandr | | M55 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
O-club, Kyiv |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
1008074 |
2. | Mykhailichenko Oleksandr | 1008074 | M55 | O-club, Kyiv | Ukraine | YES |
O-club, Kyiv |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
1008074 |
OK DIF |
1. | Radovic Mateja | 2090474 | M14 | OK DIF | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
2. | Mladenovic Dragan | 2114767 | M21A | OK DIF | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
3. | Tasic Zivota | 2041755 | M60 | OK DIF | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
4. | Juhas Irina | 2077032 | W35 | OK DIF | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
5. | Bacanac Ljubica | 2082999 | W60 | OK DIF | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
OK Entuzijast |
1. | Serafimovski Vase | 338558 | M55 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
2. | Divjakoska Nadica | | W12 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
3. | Serafimovska Hristina | 346012 | W14 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
4. | Ristova Anastasija | | W14 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
5. | Ristova Melanija | | W14 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
6. | Serafimovska Marija | 338567 | W16 | OK Entuzijast | Macedonia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
OK Jasenica |
1. | Djokic Lazar | 233196 | M12 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
2. | Talijan Nikola | 435110 | M16 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 1 |
Cadets |
Uphill |
435110 |
3. | Cabraja Mihajlo | 233351 | M18-20 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 2 |
Juniors |
Uphill |
233351 |
4. | Mijatovic Vanja | 338528 | M18-20 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 3 |
Juniors |
Uphill |
2015215 |
5. | Nikodijevic Aleksa | 233328 | M18-20 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 6 |
Open single |
Uphill |
233328 |
6. | Pavlovic Rade | | M21A | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 4 |
Seniors |
Uphill |
|
7. | Dragojević Nebojša | 233035 | M21B | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 5 |
Open single |
Downhill |
233035 |
8. | Stevanovic Sasa | 428073 | M40 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
9. | Radisavljevic Miodrag | 2015218 | M70 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 7 |
Open single |
Uphill |
2015218 |
10. | Marinkovic Emilija | 233386 | W12 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
11. | Talijan Jovana | 2015215 | W18-20 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 2 |
Juniors |
Downhill |
2015215 |
12. | Pantic Tamara | 2015222 | W18-20 | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 3 |
Juniors |
Downhill |
233351 |
13. | Pavlovic Nina | | W21B | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
Jasenica 4 |
Seniors |
Downhill |
|
14. | Ćosić Marija | 2015228 | W21E | OK Jasenica | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
OK MAGIC MAP |
1. | Veljovic Slobodan | 1401554 | M35 | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | YES |
|
|
|
|
2. | Veljović Milica | | Open green | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
3. | Veljović Anđela | 2800961 | W12 | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
4. | Dokmanovic Dragana | 233387 | W21E | OK MAGIC MAP | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
OK Paracin |
1. | Radovanović Marko | 1413994 | M16 | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
Mali Belac |
Open single |
Uphill |
1413994 |
2. | Simic Lazar | | M16 | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
3. | Simić Miloš | | M21B | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
4. | Milić Milovan | 1402017 | M21E | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 4 |
Open single |
Uphill |
1402017 |
5. | Krstić Dragan | 233045 | M40 | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
6. | Marković Nenad | 233207 | M40 | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
Markovici |
Younger veterans |
Uphill |
428072 |
7. | Radovanović Dejan | 233258 | M40 | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
8. | Milojković Aleksandar | 8637583 | M45 | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
9. | Krstić Nikola | 1413995 | Open red | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
10. | Marković Tamara | 428072 | W21B | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
Markovici |
Younger veterans |
Downhill |
428072 |
11. | Radovanović Maja | 233224 | W21B | OK Paracin | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
OK Rajac |
1. | Sukovic Bosko | 1302831 | M21B | OK Rajac | Serbia | |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
OK Strazilovo |
1. | Bauer Stefan | 2070981 | M12 | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | YES |
Strazilovo-Stefan |
Open single |
Downhill |
2070981 |
2. | Bauer Maša | 2070982 | W12 | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | YES |
Strazilovo-Maša |
Open single |
Downhill |
2070982 |
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade |
1. | Damjanovic Andrej | 2800963 | M12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 003 |
Cadets |
Uphill |
2800963 |
2. | Kostić Nikola | 435127 | M14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 002 |
Cadets |
Uphill |
435127 |
3. | Najdanovic Milan | 445703 | M14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 001 |
Cadets |
Uphill |
2077040 |
4. | Vujanovic Ivan | | M14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 007 |
Open relay |
Uphill |
|
5. | Miljus Simeon | | M40 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 004 |
Open relay |
Uphill |
233243 |
6. | Avramovic Dejan | 435132 | M40 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 005 |
Seniors |
Uphill |
504054 |
7. | Miljus Ksenija | 223767 | Open green | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
8. | Miljus Lea | 233243 | W12 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 004 |
Open relay |
Downhill |
233243 |
9. | Miljus Vanja | 2077065 | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 006 |
Cadets |
Uphill |
435143 |
10. | Krtinic Mia | 2077040 | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 001 |
Cadets |
Downhill |
2077040 |
11. | Jaramaz Danica | 435143 | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 006 |
Cadets |
Downhill |
435143 |
12. | Najdanovic Nevena | 435104 | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 002 |
Cadets |
Downhill |
435127 |
13. | Solaja Eva | 2077031 | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 003 |
Cadets |
Downhill |
2800963 |
14. | Borcic Tanja | | W14 | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 007 |
Open relay |
Downhill |
|
15. | Zdravkovic Nada | 233223 | W21A | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
16. | Zdravkovic Marta | 504054 | W21E | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | YES |
AOK 005 |
Seniors |
Downhill |
504054 |
Orijentiring klub Soko 2015 |
1. | Stevanovic Marina | 233053 | W21A | Orijentiring klub Soko 2015 | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
OT RTANJ |
1. | Lazic Sava | 505581 | M21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
2. | Maksimović Blažo | 7799777 | M21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
3. | Maksimovic Nikola | 1003734 | M21E | OT RTANJ | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
PK Pobeda |
1. | Rodić Petar | 2116501 | M12 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
2. | Banković Aleksa | 2046061 | M16 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
Cadets |
Downhill |
2046061 |
3. | Blagojević Danilo | 2046063 | M18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
4. | Markovic Dušan | 2077070 | M18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
Juniors |
Uphill |
2077070 |
5. | Jankovic Sava | 348530 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
Juniors |
Uphill |
348530 |
6. | Pajčin Bojan | 2064122 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
Pobeda Pajcini |
Seniors |
Downhill |
2064123 |
7. | Krstekanić Nemanja | 2034115 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
8. | Mimic Miljan | 1395256 | M21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
9. | Jocić Radosav | 1399806 | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
10. | Josifović Milоš | 2077046 | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
11. | Kandić Čedomir | 435118 | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
12. | Stefanović Dejan | 206386 | M21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
13. | Popović Dejan | 1394091 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 5 |
Open single |
Downhill |
1394091 |
14. | Radinović Mihailo | 7202850 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
15. | Mitrović Kristijan | 1507981 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
16. | Krstić Predrag | 9998889 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
17. | Ivkovic Slobodan | 1402023 | M21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 2 |
Open single |
Uphill |
1402023 |
18. | Nikolić Dejan | 1302834 | M35 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
19. | Markovic Srdjan | 2077069 | M40 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
20. | Babić Dušan | 1401688 | M50 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
21. | Šurkalović Aleksandra | 206391 | Open green | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
22. | Marković Ivana | 233085 | W14 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
23. | Nikolić Robin | 1413992 | W14 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
24. | Grozdanic Jovana | 2077035 | W18-20 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
25. | Popović Ljubica | 430954 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
26. | Sivački Đurđa | 9100483 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
27. | Ilic Tamara | 2077051 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
28. | Đuričić Vanja | 206366 | W21A | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
29. | Kandić Tanja | 435122 | W21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
30. | Maksimović Marija | 206394 | W21B | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
31. | Janković Jovana | 2064123 | W21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
Pobeda Pajcini |
Seniors |
Uphill |
2064123 |
32. | Zečević Tijana | 233313 | W21E | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
33. | Veljić Jelena | 2116505 | W40 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
34. | Georgijević Pujo Ljiljana | 435128 | W40 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
35. | Grozdanić Valentina | 206413 | W40 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
36. | Babić Jelena | 1401562 | W50 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
37. | Todosic Snezana | 2800112 | W55 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
38. | Milacic - Bajic Mirjana | 206415 | W70 | PK Pobeda | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
Planinarski klub Čelik |
1. | Nikolić Saša | 7202847 | M21B | Planinarski klub Čelik | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
2. | Ćorić Željko | 2034133 | M21E | Planinarski klub Čelik | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 3 |
Open single |
Uphill |
2034133 |
3. | Grujić Branko | 2077055 | M60 | Planinarski klub Čelik | Serbia | YES |
|
|
|
|
4. | Nikolić Sofija | 233096 | W12 | Planinarski klub Čelik | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
POSK PTT Beograd |
1. | Jaksic Milos | 233150 | M21A | POSK PTT Beograd | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
2. | Vojnovic Rajko | 233250 | M50 | POSK PTT Beograd | Serbia | YES |
POSK PTT 2 |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
233250 |
3. | Zagorac Djordje | 437223 | M60 | POSK PTT Beograd | Serbia | YES |
POSK PTT |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
437223 |
4. | Radulović Lidija | 233020 | W21E | POSK PTT Beograd | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
5. | Zagorac Marijana | 233248 | W60 | POSK PTT Beograd | Serbia | YES |
POSK PTT |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
437223 |
PSK Avala |
1. | Pegan Dusan | | M12 | PSK Avala | Serbia | YES |
Zmije |
Open relay |
Downhill |
1417072 |
2. | Savic Sinisa | 14020162 | M21E | PSK Avala | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 1 |
Seniors |
Uphill |
1402016 |
3. | Zolnaj Stanislav | 430322 | M70 | PSK Avala | Serbia | YES |
Avala1 |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
430322 |
4. | Zolnaj Milena | 1417072 | W21E | PSK Avala | Serbia | YES |
Zmije |
Open relay |
Uphill |
1417072 |
5. | Zolnaj Dragica | 430324 | W60 | PSK Avala | Serbia | YES |
Avala1 |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
430322 |
PSK Kopaonik |
1. | Marinković Aleksa | 1402029 | M16 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 10 |
Open single |
Downhill |
1402029 |
2. | Tepić Andrija | 1402028 | M18-20 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 9 |
Open single |
Downhill |
1402028 |
3. | Marjanović Marko | 1402026 | M21A | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 6 |
Open single |
Downhill |
1402026 |
4. | Bojović Petar | 2800632 | M21A | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
Kopaonik 1 |
Seniors |
Downhill |
2800949 |
5. | Ranitovic Stefan | 7877787 | M21A | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
|
|
|
|
6. | Arizanovic Djordje | 500586 | M21E | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
7. | Jovanović Dušan | 2008648 | M40 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
|
|
|
|
8. | Šentevski Metodije | 2077027 | M70 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
9. | Bojović Milena | 2800949 | W21B | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
Kopaonik 1 |
Seniors |
Uphill |
2800949 |
10. | Jovanovic Milica | 430335 | W60 | PSK Kopaonik | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
PU Maslacak |
1. | Krastev Filip | | M21B | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
Filip Maslacak |
Open single |
Downhill |
|
2. | Jakovljevic Petar | | M21B | PU Maslacak | Serbia | YES |
Jakovljevići |
Seniors |
Uphill |
233200 |
3. | Ćirović Vladimir | | M21B | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
4. | Sokolovski Igor | 233192 | M35 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
5. | Markovic Milovan | 233033 | M35 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
6. | Jakovljevic Dusan | 233199 | M40 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
7. | Krastev Ognyan | | M65 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
Ognyan Maslacak |
Open single |
Downhill |
|
8. | Jakovljevic Nada | 233200 | W40 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
Jakovljevići |
Seniors |
Downhill |
233200 |
9. | Dimitrijevic Maja | 233198 | W40 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
10. | Beslac Nina | 348542 | W40 | PU Maslacak | Serbia | |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
Rasti-Jyry |
1. | Nippala Juhani | 40717 | M65 | Rasti-Jyry | Finland | |
Rasti-Jyry |
Older veterans |
Uphill |
40717 |
2. | Laaksonen Anita | 997886 | W60 | Rasti-Jyry | Finland | |
Rasti-Jyry |
Older veterans |
Downhill |
40717 |
Sarnena Gora |
1. | Duchev Zhivko | 9753579 | M40 | Sarnena Gora | Bulgaria | YES |
Sarnena Gora |
Open single |
Uphill |
9753579 |
Sävedalens AIK |
1. | Moskalenko Daria | 7208659 | W21E | Sävedalens AIK | Sweden | YES |
Tristan & Daria |
Seniors |
Downhill |
9101076 |
SCO Lovech |
1. | Banov Ivan | 2008643 | M21E | SCO Lovech | Bulgaria | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
2. | Mihaylov Stefan | 2013472 | M21E | SCO Lovech | Bulgaria | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub |
1. | Sladič Roman | 442575 | M50 | Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | Slovenia | YES |
|
|
|
|
Uzana Gabrovo |
1. | Nickolov Tsany | 2008598 | M35 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
2. | Nikolova Lidia | 1007813 | W45 | Uzana Gabrovo | Bulgaria | YES |
|
No entry |
No entry |
|
Vojska Srbije |
1. | Lazic Ognjen | 1008753 | M21A | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 7 |
Open single |
Downhill |
1008753 |
2. | Andric Djordje | 1402027 | M21A | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 8 |
Open single |
Downhill |
1402027 |
3. | Mitrovic Miljana | 233133 | W21A | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
Vojska Srbije 1 |
Seniors |
Downhill |
1402016 |
4. | Urban Ivana | | W21A | Vojska Srbije | Serbia | YES |
to be defined |
Seniors |
Downhill |
|