v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open 2018 (6 days)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 239)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Baker-hale AdamBEGINERSIndividuals/No club
2.Kruusla Ragnar899193M21AIndividuals/No club
3.Perepelytsya Oleksiy777755M45Individuals/No club
4.Perepelytsya Mariya1008096W21EIndividuals/No club

Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIE
1.Relu Tamas8637582M45 Clubul Sportiv" SPRIA" BAIA SPRIERomaniaYES

ALMADRABA
1.Parejo Arroyo Óscar7211184M16ALMADRABASpainYES
2.Parejo Pozo Marco Antonio1423610M50ALMADRABASpainYES

Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Veszelszki Márton7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
2.Marosi Ákos2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
3.Molnár Péter1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
4.Bognár Zoltán2092462M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
5.Szele Bálint2092466M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
6.Szalay Levente7991224M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
7.Veszelszki Barnabás2092465M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
8.Juhász Júlia2092464W45Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES

Asker Skiklubb
1.Fossum Jon Arvid7202581M60Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES
2.Rye Elin FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
3.Rye Ingrid FossumW21BAsker SkiklubbNorwayYES
4.Rye Unni7202582W55Asker SkiklubbNorwayYES

ASUB Orientation
1.Vandemeulebroeck Marc1111111M55ASUB OrientationBelgium
2.Hofmans Jacques9560310M60ASUB OrientationBelgium
3.Buelens Jenny1960502W55ASUB OrientationBelgium
4.Lambeau Carine9999999W55ASUB OrientationBelgium

Balatonfüredi Sport Club
1.Küronya Frigyes8637649M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
2.Csontos András8637650M16Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
3.Vízi Csaba8648824M45Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
4.Harmath Dávid8648825OPEN LBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES
5.Vízi Eszter8648829W21BBalatonfüredi Sport ClubHungaryYES

Belgian Big Fat Guys
1.Laško Nico1000989M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
2.Tella Artois MathiasM21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
3.Péro Benja9910912M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium
4.Rdon Douze Margo228336W21ABelgian Big Fat GuysBelgium

Bergens TF
1.Nysæter AndreasM18Bergens TFNorwayYES
2.Nysæter HelgeM45Bergens TFNorwayYES
3.Nysæter HeleneW14Bergens TFNorwayYES

Biscarrosse Olympique Nature Orientation
1.Bocquet Pascale1000910W55Biscarrosse Olympique Nature OrientationFranceYES

BriveCorrèzeCO
1.Bouvier william8226300M35BriveCorrèzeCOFrance
2.Bouvier Enora522630W14BriveCorrèzeCOFrance

bros
1.Labarbe Logan8002015M16brosFranceYES
2.Labarbe Angel8002018M16brosFranceYES
3.Lochet Sébastien8001984M40brosFranceYES
4.Marques Sabine8001977W40brosFranceYES

C.O.Liège
1.Pierlot André7763014M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Pierlot Elvire2089828W12C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Leyimangoye Judith2046059W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES

Ciudad Rodrigo Orientación
1.Rodríguez González Hugo7200517M21ACiudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES
2.Rodriguez Enrique Remigio8658606M50Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónSpainYES

Club Veleta Orientación
1.Sáez Plaza Miguel8657339M45Club Veleta OrientaciónSpainYES

CO2
1.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
2.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES
3.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES

Counties Manukau
1.Knarston Greta949949W21ECounties ManukauNew Zealand

CS NORD Baia Mare
1.Lucas Tamas1301770M12CS NORD Baia MareRomaniaYES

Czech Rational Team
1.Zbranek Roman8422248M21ECzech Rational TeamCzech Republic
2.Kavankova Iva8654917W21ECzech Rational TeamCzech Republic

Espoon Suunta
1.Puupponen Erno7121173M21BEspoon SuuntaFinland

Gävle OK
1.Boman Kristin960316W21AGävle OKSweden

Gerecse Tájfutó Club
1.Nagy Viktor8655949OPEN LGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
2.Horvath Zoltan934OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
3.Horvath Dorottya4460OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
4.Nagy Eszter8655947OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES
5.Nagy Bence8655948OPEN SGerecse Tájfutó ClubHungaryYES

Gödöllői Kirchhofer Se
1.Nagy Norbert2111507M10Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
2.Nagy József2111508M40Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
3.Nagy Zsófia8042202W16Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary
4.Simon Ágnes2111509W45Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHungary

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Strandhagen Mats550401M60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
2.Carlsson Gunilla247908W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
3.Strandhagen Elisabeth600115W55Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES

Kempische Orientatielopers
1.Van De Maele Marc1413417M55Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES
2.Van De Maele Esmee2045581W20Kempische OrientatielopersBelgiumYES

Konnerud IL
1.Ohrvik Sven922200M55Konnerud ILNorwayYES
2.Solberg Veslemøy930027W50Konnerud ILNorwayYES

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Haberl Benjamin223681M35Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
2.Zacharias Viktoria416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES

Nagykanizsa
1.Porgányi Márk1396123M21ENagykanizsaHungary
2.Erdős Gábor423896OPEN LNagykanizsaHungary
3.Porgányi Emma437637W10NagykanizsaHungary
4.Porgányi Anna2066452W20NagykanizsaHungary
5.Porgányiné Henrich Piroska2066468W45NagykanizsaHungary
6.Erdősné Németh Ágnes423897W50NagykanizsaHungary

NAVI
1.Vuorenpää Tuomo7211473M50NAVIFinlandYES
2.Nissinen Matti9102871M55NAVIFinlandYES

NF Steiermark
1.Mühlbacher EliasBEGINERSNF SteiermarkAustria
2.Mühlbacher Lukas46233M12NF SteiermarkAustriaYES
3.Mühlbacher Thomas446312M45NF SteiermarkAustriaYES

North West Orienteering
1.McMillan Jula553755W21ENorth West OrienteeringNew Zealand

OB Vizovice
1.Sláčík Tomáš2045226M21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
2.Krsak Karel1006613M60OB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
3.Krsakova Olga2116475OPEN SOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES
4.Kršáková Marie53887W21BOB VizoviceCzech RepublicYES

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Trummer Herfried8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES

OK Bjelovar
1.Šantić Gloria232287BEGINERSOK BjelovarCroatia
2.Šantić Domagoj1420752M40OK BjelovarCroatia
3.Šantić Nikolina1420813W35OK BjelovarCroatia

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES

OK Jelen
1.Fabijanić Daniel446316M35OK JelenCroatia

OK Kåre
1.Ransjö Zander Märta970124W21AOK KåreSweden

OK Linné
1.Troeng Måns7280BEGINERSOK LinnéSweden
2.Troeng Jan810425M21EOK LinnéSweden

OK Maksimir
1.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia

OK Ravinen - Nacka
1.Waldenfjord Rebecca9981017W21AOK Ravinen - NackaSweden

OK Renen
1.Rensgard Anders9560601M60OK RenenSweden
2.Rensgard Sara912300W21AOK RenenSweden
3.Wennberg Inger9571123W60OK RenenSweden

OK Ris Delnice
1.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
2.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
3.Urbanc Patricija1302739W16OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES

OK Roxen
1.Thellsén Stefan630530M55OK RoxenSweden
2.Thellsén Gith702049W45OK RoxenSweden

OL Vallset/Stange
1.Dale Magnus Svaland8628577M10OL Vallset/StangeNorway
2.Dale Arnstein7207022M45OL Vallset/StangeNorway
3.Svaland Inger7207232OPEN SOL Vallset/StangeNorway

OLC Graz
1.Renner Axel46374BEGINERSOLC GrazAustriaYES
2.Renner Wilfried8300400M45OLC GrazAustriaYES

OLifant
1.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756M55OLifantNetherlands
2.Van De Riet Dunja670222W50OLifantNetherlands

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Zupan Lara1425103BEGINERSOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
2.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
6.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Zupan Romana1425101W40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Orienteering Bay of Plenty
1.Gray Anna7764620W21AOrienteering Bay of PlentyNew Zealand

Pécsi Vasutas SK
1.Pataki Gabor670122M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
2.Virag Lara Pataki1396265W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
3.Pataki Réka Dalida7207213W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHungary
4.Rita Becze1396119W21EPécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES

Poland
1.Bartczak Jarosław887093M50PolandPolandYES

PVM Pécs
1.Fuller Károly307600M45PVM PécsHungaryYES
2.Lovas Ágnes222913W45PVM PécsHungaryYES

Raumar orientering
1.Bjørnstad Tina234631BEGINERSRaumar orienteringNorway
2.Strand Emil B.417798M18Raumar orienteringNorway
3.Strand Tor-arve B.680068M21BRaumar orienteringNorway
4.Strand Tor253861M60Raumar orienteringNorway
5.Sveen Jan1004372M60Raumar orienteringNorway
6.Sveen Anna Austad251117W14Raumar orienteringNorway
7.Austad Stine342072W21BRaumar orienteringNorway
8.Austad Anne-Grete344286W50Raumar orienteringNorway

Sans Souci
1.Sugiyama Takashi241417M60Sans SouciJapan

SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
1.Martin Pascal9003567M45SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
2.Fath Jean-Marie9888544M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
3.Alle Paul1399925M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
4.Martin Laura2054321W10SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
5.Bastien-fath Nicole38227W65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES

SCOM Mendrisio
1.Hayman James1777007M12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2.Hayman Jason9777007M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
3.Hayman Mark777007M40SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
4.Hayman Liz2013178OPEN SSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES

SK OS Nové Město na Moravě
1.Dvoracek Tomas2011898M14SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
2.Dvoracek Jakub53173M16SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
3.Dvoracek Jiri52250M40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
4.Dvorackova Eva53177W10SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
5.Dvorackova Jana53158W12SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES
6.Dvorackova Jana52230W40SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCzech RepublicYES

Skien OK
1.Nysæter Gaute981939M12Skien OKNorwayYES
2.Nysæter Skjalg981942M18Skien OKNorwayYES
3.Hovi Harald442199M21ASkien OKNorway
4.Hovi Sjur442197M21ASkien OKNorway
5.Larsen Eirik442192M21ASkien OKNorway
6.Nysæter Gisle981940M45Skien OKNorwayYES
7.Nysæter Malene981941W16Skien OKNorwayYES
8.Hovi Ida Mari Borge442198W21ASkien OKNorway
9.Hovi Silje Borge442175W21ASkien OKNorway
10.Nysæter Trude981943W45Skien OKNorwayYES
11.Borge Hovi Grete91011522W60Skien OKNorway

Skogslöparna
1.Sundeby Malin421437W35SkogslöparnaSweden
2.Troeng Linnea37311W35SkogslöparnaSweden

South Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Baxter Jack999999BEGINERSSouth Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
2.Baxter Richard541068M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
3.Ward Martin8091167M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
4.Baxter Kim501056M40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
5.Baxter Ella1420618W10South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Ward Lesley8033353W45South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES

SPORTUNION Klagenfurt
1.Zollner Felix2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
2.Zollner Tobias2068123M14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
3.Thoman Markus7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
4.Thoman Johanna7774321W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
5.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria
6.Zollner Maria7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustria

Stars Orienteering Club
1.Dobos Peter350315M70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES
2.Dobos Ilona350317M70Stars Orienteering ClubCanadaYES

Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde
1.Guignard Marie-christine9581001W60Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFranceYES

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
2.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Sladič Roman442575OPEN SŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Nagy Peter8042201M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary
2.Stibranyi MartonM21BTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Dalos Györgyi363496BEGINERSTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
2.Néda Tamás9411021M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
3.Gönczi Péter8031221M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
4.Gönczi Keve8010610M18Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
5.Dalos Máté7201397M21ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
6.Hajdu Erik8110000M21ATipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
7.Dalos Áron233595M21BTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
8.Gönczi Róbert8020501M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
9.Dalos Attila1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
10.Gönczi Zsuzsa8030128W12Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
11.Dalos Réka1396156W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
12.Néda Júlia9411022W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
13.Hajdu Nelli9010622W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
14.Magyari Orsolya233503W45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES

Titan
1.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES
2.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES

Tout Azimut Fameck
1.Derveaux Dylan1570331M18Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
2.Logé Robert2020846M50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
3.Logé Jeanne355227W20Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
4.Logé Sophie240308W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES

TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.
1.Schmidt Christoph236093BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
2.Schmidt Daniel410506BEGINERSTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
3.Schmidt Marcus1396451M40TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES

Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
1.Sundeby Annica2104431W35Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSweden

Turun Metsänkävijät
1.Hemminki HannaW21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinland
2.Kujala TerhiW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinland
3.Vepsäläinen SariW21BTurun MetsänkävijätFinland

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Cionoiu Daniel8007005M14TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
2.Cionoiu Gheorghe2041785M40TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES
3.Cionoiu Michaela2041760W50TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES

Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK Dychów
1.Deptuła Jerzy8640919M55Uczniowski Klub Sportowy ENERGETYK DychówPolandYES

Ufa-united
1.Marat Mudarisov8222022M55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
2.Bayburin Rais8100158M60Ufa-unitedRussiaYES
3.Bayburina Dilya8140959W55Ufa-unitedRussiaYES

Vang Orienteringslag
1.Dale Jostein Svaland8628577M18Vang OrienteringslagNorway
2.Melby Njaal Ellegaard8632906M18Vang OrienteringslagNorway
3.Melby Oystein343106M45Vang OrienteringslagNorway

VAO
1.Barenghi Beniamino7197300M40VAOItalyYES
2.Barenghi Lucilla7062100W12VAOItalyYES
3.Marson Marta7604110W40VAOItalyYES

Västerviks orienteringsklubb
1.Matanovic DavidBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
2.Matanovic AliceBEGINERSVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
3.Matanovic MarioOPEN SVästerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES
4.Matanovic CamillaW35Västerviks orienteringsklubbSwedenYES

ZOOB Rumburk
1.Jitka Nedvídková5991BEGINERSZOOB RumburkCzech Republic
2.Tomas Babicky8890M65ZOOB RumburkCzech Republic