v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cerkno Cup 2018 - 5 days (3x WRE)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 474)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Training Trail-O O-top Comment

Individuals/No club
1.Seljak Borut9999940M21BIndividuals/No clubYES - -
2.Righetti JamesM21BIndividuals/No clubYES - - none Same start time as Sarah Righetti please (will arrive for registration on 22.08)
3.Bambousek Martin2045316M35Individuals/No club - -
4.Shein Alexander238677M35Individuals/No club - -
5.Cumming Thom Andrew8652599M60Individuals/No club X - Will pay by bank transfer if possiblele
6.Koeppl Carl-christianOPEN LONGIndividuals/No clubYES - - none
7.Podoinitcina Viktoriia505927OPEN SHORTIndividuals/No club - -
8.Bambousková Julie2044895W12Individuals/No club - -

ABC Ori
1.Ferreira Dora214068OPEN LONGABC OriPortugalYES - - L
2.Quinta-nova Luís2043036OPEN LONGABC OriPortugalYES - - XL

ADFA
1.Conceição Diana214013BEGINNERSADFAPortugalYES - - none
2.Pagaime Levi1457148M21BADFAPortugalYES - - none

Albanian Orienteering Club Shkodra
1.Bosina Inge8619020W60Albanian Orienteering Club ShkodraAlbania - - none

ALIGOTS
1.Sanz Tornes Oscar2007991M40ALIGOTSSpainYES X - XXL
2.Sanz Kowalski Bruna362218W10ALIGOTSSpainYES X - XS
3.Sanz Boada Emma1400224W16ALIGOTSSpainYES X - S
4.Kowalski Rose2006122W35ALIGOTSSpainYES X - M

Almby IK
1.Wahlström Karl-Göran9191509M65Almby IKSwedenYES X - O-top M

Amager Orienteringsklub
1.Jirasek Jakub2016470M21AAmager OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES - -
2.Mullerova Vera515442W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES - -
3.Dittrichova Petra515153W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES - -
4.Jircakova Martina889305W21EAmager OrienteringsklubDenmarkYES - -

Arboga OK
1.Wiklund Sven-Olov259235M65Arboga OKSwedenYES - X

Argus
1.Stijkel Julian7492M10ArgusNetherlandsYES - - XS
2.Stijkel Henk1403441M21BArgusNetherlandsYES - - XXL
3.Zwikker Elin332116W10ArgusNetherlandsYES - - XS
4.Zwikker Marit2063357W12ArgusNetherlandsYES - - XS
5.Zwikker Olga1403443W40ArgusNetherlandsYES X - L

Asker
1.Rønneberg Trond7201823M60AskerNorway - -
2.Havik Lise577677W60AskerNorway - -

Askvoll & Holmedal IL
1.Bjørkaas Anders1421826M65Askvoll & Holmedal ILNorway - -

Auckland Orienteering Club
1.Scott David2032786M70Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
2.Scott Imogene8243341W21EAuckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -
3.Holcombe Bronwyn8271155W60Auckland Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -

Balise 10
1.Werkx Luc1421279M55Balise 10BelgiumYES - - M

Begun
1.Kabadjova Diana2032335W12BegunBulgariaYES - - none

Belgian Big Fat Guys
1.De Neyer Gilles7211833M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES - -
2.De Neyer Quentin1402777M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES - -
3.Derenne Thibaut8643983M21EBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES - -

BKS Wataha Warszawa
1.Maciejewski Bartłomiej8092006M12BKS Wataha WarszawaPolandYES X X XS
2.Czernicki Michał1986003M16BKS Wataha WarszawaPolandYES X X XL
3.Nowakowski Maciej1986006M16BKS Wataha WarszawaPolandYES - - none
4.Galicz Karol7771986M21EBKS Wataha WarszawaPolandYES X X L

BOS OL
1.Mikkelsen Torill Nebell211551W70BOS OLNorway - -

Briançon Nature Course d'Orientation
1.Veit Eric8261818M55Briançon Nature Course d'OrientationFrance X -

BRIGHTNET
1.Simakov Maxim889818M21EBRIGHTNETRussia - -

BROWN TEAM BG
1.Dimitrov Dimitar N.412856M12BROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES - - none
2.Dimitrov Nikolay8644605M21EBROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES - - none
3.Rachev Boyko1007825M40BROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES - - none
4.Dimitrova Stefaniya2008608W21ABROWN TEAM BGBulgariaYES - - none

BUL Tromsø
1.Fjordheim Odd1009848M75BUL TromsøNorway - -

Bulgaria
1.Kamenarov Ivaylo8005005M21EBulgariaBulgaria - - none

C.S. NORD Baia Mare
1.Tămaș Lucas1301770M12C.S. NORD Baia MareRomania - -

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - -
2.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - - none
3.Enyedi Andrei1006646M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania - - SEEMOC (MD, LD, Sprint)

CA Rosé
1.Cuche Denis8007001M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X -
2.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES X -

Chumrena Tvardica
1.Kolev Svetlozar2073599M12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
2.Petrov Ivan2073614M12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
3.Sikorov Yordan2073597M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
4.Nejchev Velislav2073610M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
5.Balkanski Martin2086943M14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
6.Ivanov Simeon9066666M16Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
7.Kurteva Danaya2073604W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
8.Dimitrova Venera2073603W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
9.Stefanova Rayana2073602W12Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
10.Gencheva Zlatina2073605W14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -
11.Hristova Violina2073608W14Chumrena Tvardica Bulgaria - -

CO2
1.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES - -
2.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES - - Late start for kid care, opposite to Vassileva
3.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES - - Early start for kid dare, opposite to Giuganino

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.Irastorza Asensio Silvia1403332W40COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES X - L O for women size

Compass-Cross
1.Dimitrov Stefan1409407M14Compass-CrossBulgariaYES - -

COS Dinamo-OLD
1.Stetchii AnatoliiM12COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - - none
2.Iordatii VladimirM16COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
3.Fala Gheorghe1421971M21ECOS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
4.Fala Sergiu1993527M21ECOS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
5.Balmuș Gheorghe1000320M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
6.Dodonu Ion1304121M65COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
7.Vladimir Degtearev1000325M70COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -
8.Darienco AlinaW18COS Dinamo-OLDMoldova - -

Counties Manukau
1.Knarston GretaW21ECounties ManukauNew Zealand - -

CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI
1.Miniotti Corrado958038M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES - X none

CS Chimia Victoria
1.Lazar Sergiu2050625M14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania - -
2.Pop Ciprian2050626OPEN SHORTCS Chimia VictoriaRomania - -
3.Pop Daniela2050622OPEN SHORTCS Chimia VictoriaRomania - -
4.Pop Diana Maria2050621W12CS Chimia VictoriaRomania - -
5.Lodor Codruta2050623W14CS Chimia VictoriaRomania - -

CS GALATA
1.Golovei Andrei1121293M21ECS GALATAMoldova - - none

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Bogya Tamas8651673M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania - - none

CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc
1.Ráduly Csongor7210419M18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania - - none
2.Ráduly Zsuzsanna430636W10CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania - - none

CSU Brasov
1.Stupu Sonia211818KIDSCSU BrasovRomania - - none
2.Patraș Ionuț500538M21ECSU BrasovRomania - - none
3.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania - -
4.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania - -
5.Stupu Anca211743W35CSU BrasovRomania - -
6.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania - -

Der Berger-Clan
1.Berger Peter8050502M16Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
2.Berger Katja1662012W10Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
3.Berger Anni2010992W20Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
4.Berger Marlene1399405W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -
5.Berger Hedi8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES - -

DIANA
1.Nikolov Dani554455M12DIANABulgariaYES - -
2.Bachev Stoyan2800717M14DIANABulgariaYES - -
3.Dragoev Ivaylo8655577M14DIANABulgariaYES - -
4.Dragoev Tervel8655566M14DIANABulgariaYES - -
5.Petrov Matio9090906M14DIANABulgariaYES - -
6.Sotirova Pepa2008651W55DIANABulgariaYES - -
7.Stoqnova Margarita2044961W55DIANABulgariaYES - -

Domnarvets GoIF
1.Tägtström Lennart33868OPEN SHORTDomnarvets GoIFSweden - -

Dong Feng Team
1.Komín Matyáš2121871KIDSDong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES - - none
2.Komín David9767M40Dong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES - - none

DrongO
1.Righetti Sarah1911226W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES - - none Same start time as James Righetti please

Edinburgh University OC
1.Leitch Jack8484849M20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
2.Leitch Matthew8133337M20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
3.Stanwix Michael9102799M20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
4.Purkis Mark8270595M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
5.Lindsay Andrew1940101M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
6.Masson Alistair8645243M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
7.Mcleod Calum887388M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
8.Wilson Thomas8206883M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
9.Purkis Richard8210793M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - - none
10.Crickmore Jonathan8130193M21EEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
11.Robertson Lindsay8151099W20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
12.Wilson Emma8250699W20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
13.Adams Louise1210198W20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
14.Haines Lucy8220709W20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
15.King Laura8220047W20Edinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
16.Narhi FiinaW21BEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -
17.Novotna Klara1398990W21BEdinburgh University OCUnited KingdomYES - -

Esk Valley Orienteering Club
1.Nankervis Brodie9005158M21EEsk Valley Orienteering ClubAustralia - - none

Guildford Orienteers
1.Conway Phil2059633M55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X - none

Gustavsberg OK
1.Nordin Eva1460705OPEN SHORTGustavsberg OKSweden - -

Halden SK
1.Iliev Lacho7901020M21EHalden SKNorwayYES - - none Family start with Iliana Ilieva for S1
2.Ilieva Iliana502549W21EHalden SKNorwayYES - - none Family start with Lacho Iliev

Hellas orientering
1.Mockunas Leonas501163M21EHellas orienteringSwedenYES X -

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Laakso Mikko9170590M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES - -

Heming Orientering
1.Sandelien Bjørn589024M70Heming OrienteringNorway - -

Hiidenkiertäjät
1.Laakso Niina1121183W35HiidenkiertäjätFinlandYES - - none

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt
1.Pauser Jakob8021194M21EHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustria - -

HSV Spittal/Drau
1.Polster Josef9000006M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES - - early starttime
2.Polster Thomas9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES - - early starttime

Hungarian O-Fans
1.Novai Panna505210KIDSHungarian O-FansHungary - -
2.Novai György2067272M40Hungarian O-FansHungaryYES - - WoO prize winner. Contrary start time to Eva Novai (W35)
3.Novai Éva8005160W35Hungarian O-FansHungaryYES - - WoO prize winner. Contrary start time to György Novai (M40)

IF Hagen
1.Friberg Joachim8196587M50IF HagenSwedenYES - -
2.Friberg Alicia8140376W21EIF HagenSwedenYES - -

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES - -

KOB Baník Sokolov
1.Lill Petr8687M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
2.Hejduk Zdeněk1428921M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
3.Kohoutek Oldřich7204986M16KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
4.Solomko Adam7895M18KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
5.Hejduk Jan1428929M18KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
6.Knepr Lukáš236997M21AKOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
7.Rambousek Karel7872M35KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
8.Kohoutek Oldřich3014221M45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
9.Solomko Vladimír8685M45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
10.Kohoutková Klárka8684W12KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -
11.Hejduková Jana7873W45KOB Baník SokolovCzech RepublicYES - -

Koovee
1.Robertson Tim581995M21EKooveeFinlandYES - -

Korgen IL
1.Villmo Arnulf7201824M65Korgen ILNorway - -

KTV Altdorf
1.Kempf Adolf2043928M70KTV AltdorfSwitzerland - - I will pay the entry fee on my arrival at your competition

Kvarnsveden
1.Malmberg Anders9520915M65KvarnsvedenSweden - -
2.Malmberg Marie9570121W60KvarnsvedenSweden - -

Labirintas OK
1.Janušis Gediminas8661168M21ELabirintas OKLithuaniaYES - - none

Leibnitzer AC -Orienteering
1.Brodschneider Florian9888222M12Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
2.Allwinger Otto8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
3.Novak Lukas7770770M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X - 1 - 3
4.Hartlieb Heimo418271M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
5.Allwinger Herwig7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
6.Hartlieb Felix7010101M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
7.Kubelka Stefan960201M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
8.Hartinger Franz8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
9.Hartinger SeppM65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X - 1 - 3
10.Brodschneider Anna7990799W10Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
11.Hesping Malena3321231W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
12.Auer JasmineW21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -
13.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES X -

Maccabi VAC - Hungary
1.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21BMaccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES - -
2.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W40Maccabi VAC - HungaryHungaryYES - -

Modum OL
1.Mårtensson Jörgen1111000M55Modum OLNorway - -
2.Rognlien May Jorunn7207652W55Modum OLNorway - -

Moscow State University
1.Roshchin Roman7201626M35Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - - XL
2.Roshchina Nadezhda7771767W16Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - - M
3.Roshchina Ianina7510140W35Moscow State UniversityRussiaYES - - M

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Deubel Jonas9998000M16Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
2.Deubel Joergen7008000M18Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -
3.Deubel Dirk9008000M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - -

Naturfreunde Kühnsdorf
1.Germ Wolfgang46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES - - none

Naturfreunde Wien
1.Bonek Jannis8310399M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - - Please similar starttime with Mathias Peter and Florian Kurz
2.Kurz Florian8180297M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES - - Please similar starttime with Mathias Peter (OLC Graz) and Jannis Bonek (NFWien)

NF Wien
1.Pietsch Wolfgang46416M50NF WienAustria - - none

NORD WEST
1.Malishev Mikhail1602470M40NORD WESTRussia - -
2.Sergeeva LiubovOPEN SHORTNORD WESTRussia - -
3.Zaitseva Polina9200275W18NORD WESTRussia - -
4.Pesegova Anastasiia1001551W21ANORD WESTRussia - -
5.Malysheva Zlata9101297W21ENORD WESTRussia - -

North West OC
1.Beveridge Gene695242M21ENorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -
2.Ogdén Mats1394891M21ENorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -
3.Ogden Helayna981891W21ANorth West OCNew ZealandYES - -

North West Orienteering Club
1.McMillan Jula553755W21ENorth West Orienteering ClubNew ZealandYES - -

NSA-SIVEN
1.Doganov Petar8655555M21ENSA-SIVENBulgariaYES - X none
2.Bogya Yana7207272W21ENSA-SIVENBulgaria - - none

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Proske Herwig8055077M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES - - none
2.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES - - none

OC München
1.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M21AOC MünchenGermanyYES - - none
2.Yordanov Teodor8403301M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES - - none

OK 77
1.Forsman AadaW21EOK 77FinlandYES - -

OK Azimut
1.Sedej Rok406859KIDSOK AzimutSlovenia - -
2.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia - -
3.Škvarča Aljaž2128527M12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
4.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
5.Gantar Borut406857M12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
6.Leban Domen2097776M12OK AzimutSlovenia - -
7.Gantar Primož2107071M14OK AzimutSlovenia - -
8.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK AzimutSlovenia - -
9.Čelik Aljaž435615M14OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
10.Kavčič Julijan2077601M16OK AzimutSlovenia X -
11.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
12.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia - - none
13.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia - - none
14.Eržen Valentin1000555M35OK AzimutSlovenia - -
15.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia X X none
16.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia X X
17.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia - -
18.Salopek Tihomir500458M40OK AzimutSlovenia - -
19.Bončina Igor1968213M50OK AzimutSlovenia X X
20.Leban Marijan406846M55OK AzimutSlovenia - -
21.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
22.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
23.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia - -
24.Eržen Nika2107055W10OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
25.Eržen Nea2052183W12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
26.Obid Neža2107054W12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
27.Majdič Špela442834W12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
28.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK AzimutSlovenia - -
29.Močnik Jana435626W12OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
30.Leban Manja2069811W14OK AzimutSlovenia - -
31.Tušar Teja2069843W16OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
32.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W16OK AzimutSlovenia X - none
33.Čibej Barbara435638W18OK AzimutSlovenia - - none
34.Leban Mineja2069812W20OK AzimutSlovenia - -
35.Istenič Maja2127789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia - -
36.Gantar Damjana2107072W21BOK AzimutSlovenia - - none
37.Bogataj Nataša2088810W21BOK AzimutSlovenia - - none
38.Boncina Abigael422512W21BOK AzimutSlovenia - -
39.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia - - none
40.Mlakar NatašaW21BOK AzimutSlovenia - - none

OK Brežice
1.Hribar Timotej406722M14OK BrežiceSlovenia - - none
2.Bogovič Vid439275M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia - -

OK DIF
1.Tatic Dunja428047W14OK DIFSerbia - - none

OK Dobříš
1.Tachezy Jan2104701M18OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
2.Bambousek Martin2045316M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
3.Forst Jakub236022M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
4.Houska Jindřich2050492M35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
5.Housková Adéla2050490W10OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
6.Housková Barbora2080957W12OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
7.Bambousková Julie2044895W12OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
8.Forstereviczová Jana2082934W35OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - -
9.Tachezy Ruth2080904W50OK DobříšCzech RepublicYES - - start with Jan Tachezy M18

OK Hedströmmen
1.Silvervret Lars259288M65OK HedströmmenSwedenYES - X

OK Javonis
1.Martinkus Mantas8655220M21EOK JavonisLithuaniaYES - - none

OK Jelen
1.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357M35OK JelenCroatiaYES - X
2.Sipina Halper Monika Martina8654952W21AOK JelenCroatiaYES - X
3.Beblek Ana7663976W35OK JelenCroatiaYES - X

OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR
1.Beranek Petr8524M50OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES - -

OK Kapa
1.Čerjaks Kaspars1415740M21EOK KapaLatviaYES X -
2.Čerjaka Maija1414540W55OK KapaLatviaYES X -

OK Maksimir
1.Vukelić Juraj406735M12OK MaksimirCroatiaYES - -
2.Vukelić Dora2061276W14OK MaksimirCroatiaYES - -

OK Slavia Hradec Kralove
1.Kodytek Adam2073745M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
2.Černík Adam7210119M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
3.Dohnálek Tomáš1400421M14OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
4.Fábera David8656641M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
5.Tíchý Lubomír7206348M16OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
6.Porkert Jan7207030M18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
7.Sabatka Zdenek8660923M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
8.Samek Tomáš8656629M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
9.Svoboda Ondra9101116M35OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -
10.Slovák Miroslav9101117M40OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES X X
11.Kroniková Štěpánka2017683W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES - -

OK Tivoli
1.Černe Aljaž2065597M21AOK TivoliSloveniaYES - -

OK Trzin
1.Keresteš Krešo581321M45OK TrzinSlovenia - X

OK Vihor
1.Gobec Jan8135002M16OK VihorCroatiaYES - X SEEOC entry for footO
2.Selandari AlbertoM21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - -
3.Pavlin Domagoj8280273M21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - - none
4.Turkalj MarijanM21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - -
5.Vuk Tomislav7778899M35OK VihorCroatiaYES - X SEEMOC entry for footO
6.Varnica Tomislav893831M40OK VihorCroatiaYES - X SEEMOC entry for footO
7.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatiaYES - X SEEMOC entry for footO
8.Pavlin Paula8231003W16OK VihorCroatiaYES - X SEEOC entry for footO
9.Kovačić AnaW21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - -
10.Herceg MarijaW21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - -
11.Dukić HelenaW21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - -
12.Miličević AleksandraW21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - -
13.Penc SanjaW21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - -
14.Radić VedranaW21BOK VihorCroatiaYES - -
15.Kušt Maja2067893W35OK VihorCroatiaYES - -
16.Stipić Bernardica2067883W35OK VihorCroatiaYES - -
17.Stupalo Vlatka2084417W35OK VihorCroatiaYES - - none
18.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatiaYES - X SEEMOC entry for footO

OK Zlatovrv
1.Van Baelen Michaël1199256M21EOK ZlatovrvMacedoniaYES - - none

OLC Graz
1.Peter Mathias887836M21EOLC GrazAustriaYES - -

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1.Grote Andreas7775577M21EOLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland - -

OLC Union Viktring
1.Dobnik Elias230585M16OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -
2.Dobnik Rafael7727722M21EOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -
3.Dobnik Günther7110000M60OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES - -

OLG Bonaduz
1.Andres Peter8001800M60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES X -
2.Andres Iris8055155W60OLG Bonaduz SwitzerlandYES X -

OLG Brinorbel
1.Gardner Richard8271254M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X - L
2.Kirk Steve8651705M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X - L
3.Waldron Peter400815M60OLG BrinorbelSwitzerlandYES X - M

OLG Regensburg
1.Brandl Lorenz8187420M20OLG RegensburgGermanyYES - X none
2.Nürnberger Julian8101996M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES - X none
3.Janischowsky Fabian8110220M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES - X none
4.Janischowsky Lukas550297M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES - X none

OLV Landshut
1.Oechler Lukas9022000M10OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
2.Oechler Moritz8324441M10OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
3.Oechler Jakob8012012M12OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -
4.Weid Uwe1401180M45OLV LandshutGermanyYES - -

OLV Steinberg
1.Scott Toby8260291M21EOLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -
2.Kosch Christian8220666M50OLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -
3.Kosch Sabeth8130991W21AOLV SteinbergGermanyYES - -

OLV Zug-Immensee
1.Bieri Walter8051143M70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X - none
2.Bieri Ruth8230947W70OLV Zug-ImmenseeSwitzerlandYES X - none

Omega
1.Jansen Nathan2117842M10OmegaBelgiumYES X - XS
2.Jansen Thomas2117841M10OmegaBelgiumYES X - XS
3.Kerckhofs Marc973560M35OmegaBelgiumYES X - L
4.Jansen Kim2067899M40OmegaBelgiumYES X - M
5.Kerckhofs Feike1866160W14OmegaBelgiumYES X - XS
6.Van De Velde Liesbeth672000W21EOmegaBelgiumYES X - S
7.De Grande Angelique2067901W45OmegaBelgiumYES X - S

OMEGA RUSSIA
1.Skopinski Ivan899109M10OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES - - none
2.Skopinski Sergey8008877M45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES - - none
3.Skopinskaya Nastya8002288W45OMEGA RUSSIARussiaYES - - none

Oppsal orientering
1.Bjordal Roar2060824M70Oppsal orienteringNorway - -
2.Bjordal Inger Lise7816628W70Oppsal orienteringNorway - -

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Šuc Tin438998KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES - -
2.Šuc Teja235878KIDSOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES - -
3.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES - -
4.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
5.Seljak Jaka2069825M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
6.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
7.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
8.Kern Rok1425119M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
9.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
10.Turk Nejc1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
11.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
12.Babič Silvo2069808M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X - none late start
13.Šuc Timotej2113841OPEN LONGOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES - -
14.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840OPEN SHORTOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES - -
15.Kölner Brina2113842W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
16.Pust Karin2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
17.Stojan Petra2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -
18.Flašker Ajda2036371W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia - -

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Radovan Dalibor2107073M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia - - none

ORIENTACTION
1.Bridger Diana880286W55ORIENTACTIONCyprus - -

Orienta-MosCompass
1.Baklanova Tatiana8229228W18Orienta-MosCompassRussia X - none

Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
1.Kwok Kin Kwan500270M21EOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES - -

Orienteering Bay of Plenty
1.Gray Anna7764620W21AOrienteering Bay of PlentyNew Zealand - -

ORIENTEERING COMO
1.Bocchietti Tommaso2037426M18ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none
2.Faini Luca2099290M21EORIENTEERING COMOItaly - - none
3.Zaffanella Guenda14284007W18ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none
4.Ceresa Erica7207328W20ORIENTEERING COMOItaly X - none

Orienteering Hutt Valley
1.Robertson John9196510M50Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES - - M
2.Robertson Anna9180366W50Orienteering Hutt ValleyNew ZealandYES - -

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Reisenberger Roland8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES - -
2.Palme Guni8024868W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES - -

Orlovo Gnezdo
1.Velikov Mihail338490M14Orlovo GnezdoBulgariaYES - -

Pihkaniskat
1.Karhumäki Lauri251988M65PihkaniskatFinland - -

Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina
1.Slamič Borja349778M18Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia - X XL
2.Jug TjašaW40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia - X L

Planinsko društvo Tolmin
1.Čopi GašperM18Planinsko društvo TolminSlovenia - - none

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo9000919M14Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -
2.Di Stefano Gianluca1416548M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -
3.Di Stefano Silvia2103430W10Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES - -

Post SV Dresden
1.Kraemer Werner8629988M60Post SV DresdenGermanyYES - -

Punto Nord
1.Grilli Alberto2111050KIDSPunto NordItaly - X none

Rajamäen Rykmentti
1.Robertson Laura8090293W21ERajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES - -

Ramblers
1.Cote-Jacques Philippe7000344M35RamblersCanada X -
2.Forcier Jonathan9201956M35RamblersCanada X - none
3.Valiquette Martin1423394M45RamblersCanada X -

Red Kiwi Orienteering Club
1.Ramsden Tessa9101836W21ERed Kiwi Orienteering ClubNew Zealand X - Early start on the last day please

Sarnena Gora
1.Dimitrova Thea4660079KIDSSarnena GoraBulgariaYES - - none
2.Dimitrov Dimitar9995566M21ASarnena GoraBulgariaYES - - Early/Late start for kid care, opposite to Tanya Dimitrova
3.Dimitrova Tanya9555406W35Sarnena GoraBulgariaYES - - Early/Late start for kid care, opposite to Dimitar Dimitrov

Säterbygdens OK
1.Hansson Bengt90033000M65Säterbygdens OKSweden - -

shumen
1.Boyarov Yanko412715M50shumenBulgaria - - none
2.Boyarova Tatyana2034117OPEN LONGshumenBulgaria - - none

Sjövalla FK
1.Wahlgren Per-arne620305M55Sjövalla FKSwedenYES - - none
2.Wahlgren Karin239837W60Sjövalla FKSwedenYES - - none

SK MAGIC MAP
1.Veljović Emilija1420852W10SK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -
2.Veljović Anđela437230W12SK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -
3.Veljović Mirjana233226W21BSK MAGIC MAPSerbia - -

Skeidi OK
1.Kristensen Dag7837256M65Skeidi OKNorway - -
2.Berg Carl Ove1009818M70Skeidi OKNorway - -

SKO "Hemus" - Troyan
1.Mateeva Tsvetelina49197W14SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgariaYES - - none
2.Donevska Bilyana2013459W18SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgariaYES - - none
3.Marinova Tzvetoslava2013456W18SKO "Hemus" - TroyanBulgariaYES - - none

SKO "Kompas"Radnevo
1.Ilieva Stamenka7107296W21BSKO "Kompas"RadnevoBulgariaYES - -

SMOL
1.Mårtensson Anna Lena7207652W60SMOLSweden - -

SOK Turnov
1.Zakouril Frantisek51238KIDSSOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES - -
2.Zakouril Tomas51726M21ASOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES X -
3.Zakourilova Kamila1302868OPEN SHORTSOK TurnovCzech RepublicYES - -

SSD-AŠZ GAJA
1.Pavlič Gregor2065880M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -
2.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPEN LONGSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -
3.Pavlič Zdenko2088835OPEN LONGSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - -
4.Rajgelj Chiara2065882W60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES - - none

Szegedi Vasutas SE
1.Nagy Virág2052345W21ASzegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES - -
2.Szerencsi Ildikó1406123W21ESzegedi Vasutas SEHungaryYES - -

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
2.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - X
3.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -
4.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia - -

Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő Egyesület
1.Nagy Norbert2111507M10Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times
2.Bujdosó Márk8080705M14Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times
3.Nagy Peter8042201M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times
4.Divin Peter2061645M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times, WRE 25292
5.Nagy József2111508M40Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times
6.Bujdosó István7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times
7.Hentes Ildiko1080705OPEN SHORTTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times
8.Nagy Zsófia8042202W16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times
9.Eszter Mantuano2082338W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times, WRE 31940times
10.Nagyné Simon Ágnes2111509W45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES - - none Early start times

Team Elite MTBO
1.Baptiste Fuchs1987000M21ETeam Elite MTBOFrance - - The same start time as Gaëlle Barlet please
2.Barlet Gaëlle7207666W21ETeam Elite MTBOFrance - - The same start time as baptiste FUCHS please

Team Slovenia
1.Šumečki Žan Luka7003290M21ETeam SloveniaSlovenia - -
2.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21ETeam SloveniaSlovenia - - Long mogoče v M21A/B.

Tipo Orienteering Club
1.Holper Antónia9080800OPEN LONGTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES - -
2.Miháczi Zoltán9080700OPEN LONGTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES - X none

Titan
1.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES - -
2.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES - -

Transilva Cluj
1.Fey Sandor1006654M60Transilva ClujRomania - -
2.Fey Clara1006648W70Transilva ClujRomania - -

Trapezitsa
1.Atanasova Yoana2008685KIDSTrapezitsaBulgaria - - none

Turun Metsänkävijät
1.Koivula Tiina741912BEGINNERSTurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES - - none
2.Suntila Juha1399931M21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES X -

TV Coburg-Neuses
1.Weid Angelika2041748W70TV Coburg-NeusesGermanyYES - -

Tyrving
1.Jacobsen Svein8636839M60TyrvingNorway - -
2.Refsland Ivar7205569M60TyrvingNorway - -

Ulita Orienteering Broumov
1.Rusin Vojtech8656610M16Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)
2.Rusin Jan2032383M40Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)
3.Rusinova Alena2032384W45Ulita Orienteering BroumovCzech Republic X - No entry fee - World of O sponzor prize winner (same for accomodation)

UNEFS Bucharest
1.Galateanu Andrei2075029M14UNEFS BucharestRomania - -
2.Galateanu Horia1408248M40UNEFS BucharestRomania - -
3.Galateanu Lucian425851M70UNEFS BucharestRomania - -
4.Galateanu Raluca425861W40UNEFS BucharestRomania - -

Universitatea Craiova
1.Mirea Radu Mihai9000101M14Universitatea CraiovaRomania - - none

Universitni Sportovni Klub Praha
1.Hronova Katarina2081375BEGINNERSUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - -
2.Pastuszek Lukáš2111766KIDSUniversitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Jakub Pastuszek and Laura Pastuszkova
3.Pastuszek Jakub53399M40Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Lukas Pastuszek and Laura Pastuszkova
4.Pastuszkova Laura53374W12Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCzech RepublicYES - - Please, similar start as Jakub Pastuszek and Lukas Pastuszek

USV Jena
1.Hochstetter Joris7161997M21EUSV JenaGermany X - + Bus to stages

Uzana Gabrovo
1.Dobrev Dobromir8111133M21AUzana GabrovoBulgariaYES - - I don^t want to participate on the 4th stage-sprint! but I cannot delete it.
2.Gateva Mira45729W16Uzana GabrovoBulgariaYES - - none

Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation
1.Kastensson Jens8010020M55Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES - - M
2.Kastensson Lotta636106W55Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES - - L

Valdi Sofia
1.Jordanov Simeon206306BEGINNERSValdi SofiaBulgariaYES - -
2.Ognyanov Ognyan412899OPEN SHORTValdi SofiaBulgariaYES - -
3.Yordanova Desislava9900006W16Valdi SofiaBulgariaYES - -
4.Gincheva Siliya7208333W21AValdi SofiaBulgariaYES - -

Wallachian Independent Team
1.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES - -
2.Krejcikova Monika8260628W55Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES - -

WARRIOR OC
1.Bagness Martin8628655M55WARRIOR OCUnited Kingdom X - none
2.Exley JaneW45WARRIOR OCUnited Kingdom X - none

West Yorkshire Orienteers
1.Conway Neil753860M50West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - - none
2.Adams Janet426537W45West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - -
3.Conway Natasha710210W45West Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES - - none

WOLF Haltern
1.Gierlach Peter1790M60WOLF HalternGermanyYES X -
2.Gierlach Maria339019OPEN SHORTWOLF HalternGermanyYES X -

X-OL
1.Hölzer Delania2103988KIDSX-OLSlovenia - - none
2.Hölzer Tamino2800613KIDSX-OLSlovenia - - none